Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2022
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
18.-20.03.2022

Sachir (BH)

Rennen (20.03.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamAbstandRdn.
1Charles LeclercFerrari1:37:35.00057
2Carlos SainzFerrari+0:05.59857
3Lewis HamiltonMercedes+0:04.07757
4George RussellMercedes+0:01.53657
5Kevin MagnussenHaas F1+0:03.54357
6Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo+0:01.36557
7Esteban OconAlpine+0:03.30457
8Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri+0:00.96357
9Fernando AlonsoAlpine+0:02.00457
10Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo+0:00.67457
11Mick SchumacherHaas F1+0:09.51057
12Lance StrollAston Martin+0:13.29957
13Alexander AlbonWilliams+0:08.05957
14Daniel RicciardoMcLaren+0:01.04357
15Lando NorrisMcLaren+0:01.36057
16Nicholas LatifiWilliams+0:05.46057
17Nico HülkenbergAston Martin+0:02.03457
DNFSergio PerezRed Bull-56
DNFMax VerstappenRed Bull-53
DNFPierre GaslyAlphaTauri-44

Qualifying (19.03.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Charles LeclercFerrari1.30.558---
2Max VerstappenRed Bull1.30.6810.123
3Carlos SainzFerrari1.30.6870.129
4Sergio PerezRed Bull1.30.9210.363
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.31.2380.680
6Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.31.5601.002
7Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.31.8081.250
8Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.32.1951.637
9George RussellMercedes1.32.2161.658
10Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.32.3381.780
11Esteban OconAlpine1.31.782---
12Mick SchumacherHaas F11.31.998 0.216
13Lando NorrisMcLaren1.32.0080.226
14Alexander AlbonWilliams1.32.6640.882
15Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.33.5431.761
16Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.32.750---
17Nico HülkenbergAston Martin1.32.7770.027
18Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.32.9450.195
19Lance StrollAston Martin1.33.0320.282
20Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.33.6340.884

3. Freies Training (19.03.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1.32.544---
2Charles LeclercFerrari1.32.6400.096
3Sergio PerezRed Bull1.32.7910.247
4George RussellMercedes1.32.9350.391
5Carlos SainzFerrari1.33.0530.509
6Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.33.1210.577
7Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.33.4370.893
8Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.33.7331.189
9Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.33.8801.336
10Lance StrollAston Martin1.33.9201.376
11Lando NorrisMcLaren1.33.9551.411
12Nico HülkenbergAston Martin1.33.9711.427
13Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.34.1761.632
14Mick SchumacherHaas F11.34.2951.751
15Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.34.3781.834
16Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.34.6282.084
17Alexander AlbonWilliams1.34.8682.324
18Esteban OconAlpine1.34.9572.413
19Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.35.6673.123
20Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri------

2. Freies Training (18.03.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1.31.936---
2Charles LeclercFerrari1.32.023+ 0.087
3Carlos SainzFerrari1.32.520+ 0.584
4George RussellMercedes1.32.529+ 0.593
5Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.32.877+ 0.941
6Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.32.951+ 1.015
7Sergio PerezRed Bull1.32.958+ 1.022
8Mick SchumacherHaas F11.33.085+ 1.149
9Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.33.144+ 1.208
10Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.33.183+ 1.247
11Lando NorrisMcLaren1.33.280+ 1.344
12Esteban OconAlpine1.33.360+ 1.424
13Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.33.621+ 1.685
14Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.33.789+ 1.853
15Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.33.953+ 2.017
16Lance StrollAston Martin1.33.958+ 2.022
17Nico HülkenbergAston Martin1.34.061+ 2.125
18Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.34.166+ 2.230
19Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.34.486+ 2.550
20Alexander AlbonWilliams1.34.735+ 2.799

1. Freies Training (18.03.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.34.193-
2.Charles LeclercFerrari1.34.5570.364
3.Carlos SainzFerrari1.34.6110.418
4.George RussellMercedes1.34.6290.436
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.34.7420.549
6.Lance StrollAston Martin1.34.8140.621
7.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.34.9430.750
8.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.35.0000.807
9.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.35.0280.835
10.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.35.0500.857
11.Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.35.0530.860
12.Esteban OconAlpine1.35.1510.958
13.Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.35.6441.451
14.Nico HülkenbergAston Martin1.35.8151.622
15.Alexander AlbonWilliams1.35.9231.730
16.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.36.3042.111
17.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.36.4022.209
18.Mick SchumacherHaas F11.36.5362.343
19.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.36.8042.611
20.Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo--