Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
03.04.2016

Sachir (BH)

Rennen (03.04.2016)

Pos.TeamFahrerZeit
1.MercedesNico Rosberg
1:33.34.696
2.FerrariKimi Räikkönen+ 10.282
3.MercedesLewis Hamilton+ 19.866
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull+ 1.02.494
5.Romain GrosjeanHaas F1+ 1.18.299
6.Max VerstappenToro Rosso+ 1.20.929
7.Daniil KwjatRed Bull
8.Felipe MassaWilliams
9.Valtteri BottasWilliams
10.Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren
11.Kevin MagnussenRenault
12.Marcus EricssonSauber
13.Pascal WehrleinManor
14.Felipe NasrSauber
15.Nico HülkenbergForce India
16.Sergio PerezForce India
17.Rio HaryantoManor
-Carlos SainzToro Rosso
-Esteban GutierrezHaas F1
-Jenson ButtonMcLaren
-Sebastian VettelFerrari
-Jolyon PalmerRenault

Qualifying (02.04.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.29.493
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.29.5700.077
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.30.0120.519
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.30.2440.751
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.30.8541.361
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.31.1531.660
7.Felipe MassaWilliams1.31.1551.662
8.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.31.6202.127
9.R. GrosjeanHaas F11.31.75-
10.M. VerstappenToro Rosso1.31.7720.016
11.C. SainzToro Rosso1.31.8160.060
12.S. VandoorneMcLaren1.31.9340.178
13.E. GutierrezHaas F11.31.9450.189
14.J. ButtonMcLaren1.31.9980.242
15.D. KwjatRed Bull1.32.2410.485
16.P. WehrleinManor1.32.806-
17.M. EricssonSauber1.32.8400.034
18.S. PerezForce India1.32.9110.105
19.K. MagnussenRenault1.33.1810.375
20.J. PalmerRenault1.33.4380.632
21.R. HaryantoManor1.34.1901.384
22.F. NasrSauber1.34.3881.582

3. Freies Training (02.04.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.31.683
2.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.31.7230.040
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.32.1040.421
4.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.32.1600.477
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.32.6750.992
6.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.33.0821.399
7.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.33.1131.430
8.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.33.3371.654
9.Felipe MassaWilliams1.33.3631.680
10.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.33.5191.836
11.Marcus EricssonSauber1.33.5691.886
12.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.33.6171.934
13.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.33.7042.021
14.Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren1.33.7442.061
15.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.33.7782.095
16.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.34.0032.320
17.Felipe NasrSauber1.34.0132.330
18.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.34.1282.445
19.Sergio PerezForce India1.34.2812.598
20.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.34.4242.741
21.Rio HaryantoManor1.35.5463.863
22.Pascal WehrleinManor1.35.7244.041

2. Freies Training (01.04.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.31.001
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.31.2420.241
3.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.32.2811.280
4.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.32.4061.405
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.32.4521.451
6.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.32.6501.649
7.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.32.7031.702
8.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.32.7921.791
9.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.32.8701.869
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.32.8731.872
11.Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren1.32.9991.998
12.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.33.1292.128
13.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.33.1772.176
14.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.33.3842.383
15.Sergio PerezForce India1.33.4062.405
16.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.33.4472.446
17.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.33.5702.569
18.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.33.6402.639
19.Pascal WehrleinManor1.33.9532.952
20.Marcus EricssonSauber1.34.2243.223
21.Felipe NasrSauber1.34.4773.476
22.Rio HaryantoManor1.34.5623.561

1. Freies Training (01.04.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.32.294
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.32.7990.505
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.34.1281.834
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.34.4612.167
5.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.34.5412.247
6.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.34.6012.307
7.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.34.7932.499
8.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.34.8602.566
9.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.35.02.706
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.35.0062.712
11.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.35.0732.779
12.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.35.1742.880
13.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.35.3093.015
14.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.35.4403.146
15.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.35.4903.196
16.Marcus EricssonSauber1.35.7283.434
17.Pascal WehrleinManor1.36.3714.077
18.Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren1.36.3924.098
19.Felipe NasrSauber1.36.7194.425
20.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.36.9394.645
21.Alfonso CelisForce India1.37.2874.993
22.Rio HaryantoManor1.37.7145.420