Samstag, 23. November 2019
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
20.03.2016

Melbourne (AU)

Rennen (20.03.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:48.15.565
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+8.060
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari+9.643
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull+24.330
5.Felipe MassaWilliams+58.979
6.Romain GrosjeanHaas F1+1.12.081
7.Nico HülkenbergForce India+1.14.199
8.Valtteri BottasWilliams+1.15.153
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso+1.15.680
10.Max VerstappenToro Rosso+1.16.833
11.Jolyon PalmerRenault+1.23.399
12.Kevin MagnussenRenault+1.25.606
13.Sergio PerezForce India+1.31.699
-Jenson ButtonMcLaren
-Felipe NasrSauber
-Pascal WehrleinManor
-Marcus EricssonSauber
-Kimi RäikkönenFerrari
-Rio HaryantoManor
-Fernando AlonsoMcLaren
-Esteban GutierrezHaas F1
-Daniil KwjatRed Bull

Qualifying (19.03.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.23.837
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.24.1970.360
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.24.6750.838
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.25.0331.196
5.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.25.4341.597
6.Felipe MassaWilliams1.25.4581.621
7.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.25.5821.745
8.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.25.5891.752
9.S. PerezForce India1.25.753-
10.N. HülkenbergForce India1.25.8650.112
11.V. BottasWilliams1.25.9610.208
12.F. AlonsoMcLaren1.26.1250.372
13.J. ButtonMcLaren1.26.3040.551
14.J. PalmerRenault1.27.6011.848
15.K. MagnussenRenault1.27.7421.989
16.M. EricssonSauber1.27.435-
17.F. NasrSauber1.27.9580.523
18.D. KwjatRed Bull1.28.0060.571
19.R. GrosjeanHaas F11.28.3220.887
20.E. GutierrezHaas F11.29.6062.171
21.R. HaryantoManor1.29.6272.192
22.P. WehrleinManor1.29.6422.207

3. Freies Training (19.03.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.25.624
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.25.8000.176
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.25.8520.228
4.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.26.2570.633
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.26.4350.811
6.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.26.7011.077
7.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.26.7301.106
8.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.26.7681.144
9.Felipe MassaWilliams1.27.1511.527
10.Sergio PerezForce India1.27.2421.618
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.27.2631.639
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.27.3411.717
13.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.27.4301.806
14.Marcus EricssonSauber1.27.6592.035
15.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.27.8712.247
16.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.27.9882.364
17.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.28.1172.493
18.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.28.2842.660
19.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.28.2922.668
20.Felipe NasrSauber1.28.2932.669
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.29.0463.422
22.Rio HaryantoManor1.29.2723.648

2. Freies Training (19.03.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.38.841
2.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.39.3080.467
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.39.4860.645
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.39.5350.694
5.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.39.6940.853
6.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.39.8951.054
7.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.40.0081.167
8.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.40.7611.920
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.41.2562.415
10.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.42.4113.570
11.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.42.8914.050
12.Pascal WehrleinManor1.43.4014.560
13.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.43.7314.890
14.Rio HaryantoManor1.44.3045.463
15.Nico RosbergMercedes1.47.3568.515
-Kevin MagnussenRenault
-Jolyon PalmerRenault
-Felipe MassaWilliams
-Valtteri BottasWilliams
-Marcus EricssonSauber
-Felipe NasrSauber
-Max VerstappenToro Rosso

1. Freies Training (18.03.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.29.725
2.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.30.1460.421
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.30.8751.150
4.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.31.3251.600
5.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.31.7201.995
6.Nico RosbergMercedes1.31.8142.089
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.33.0603.335
8.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.33.1293.404
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.33.3703.645
10.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.34.0604.335
11.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.34.5504.825
12.Felipe MassaWilliams1.34.6794.954
13.Felipe NasrSauber1.34.7965.071
14.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.35.4775.752
15.Marcus EricssonSauber1.37.9568.231
16.Pascal WehrleinManor1.40.40110.676
17.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.40.75411.029
18.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.41.78012.055
19.Rio HaryantoManor1.43.37213.647
20.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.43.44313.718
-Sebastian VettelFerrari
-Carlos SainzToro Rosso