Dienstag, 29. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
FIA GT1 WM
20.-22.04.2012

Zolder (BE)

Rennen (22.04.2012)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Matt Halliday/Mike ParisyExim Bank Team China1:00:32.983
2.Michael Bartels/Yelmer BuurmanVita4One Racing Team1:00:34.013
3.Toni Vilander/Filip SalaquardaAF Corse1:00:50.239
4.Thomas Jäger/Nicky PastorelliAll-Inkl.com Münnich Motorsport1:01:02.053
5.Frederic Makowiecki/Stef DusseldorpHexis Racing1:01:02.563
6.Laurens Vanthoor/Stephane OrtelliBelgian Audi Club Team WRT1:01:02.883
7.Gregoire Demoustier/Alvaro ParenteHexis Racing1:01:05.150
8.Albert von Thurn und Taxis/Tomas EngeReiter Engineering1:01:10.139
9.Marcus Winkelhock/Marc BassengAll-Inkl.com Münnich Motorsport1:01:11.439
10.Frank Stippler/Oliver JarvisBelgian Audi Club Team WRT1:01:11.868
11.Enzo Ide/Francesco CastellacciAF Corse1:01:20.036
12.Maxime Martin/Alexej VasilievValmon Racing Team Russia1:01:58.256
13.Darryl O Young/Peter KoxReiter Engineering1:00:34.767
14.Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof/Mathias LaudaVita4One Racing Team1:00:44.077
15.Andreas Zuber/Sergey AfanasyevValmon Racing Team Russia1:01:15.076
16.Milos Pavlovic/Matteo CressoniSunred1:01:19.163
17.Benjamin Lariche/Ren WeiExim Bank Team China1:00:57.611

Qualifying (21.04.2012)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Michael Bartels/Yelmer BuurmanVita4One Racing Team1:00:41.928
2.Thomas Jäger/Nicky PastorelliAll-Inkl.com Münnich Motorsport1:00:42.495
3.Matt Halliday/Mike ParisyExim Bank Team China1:01:02.506
4.Frederic Makowiecki/Stef DusseldorpHexis Racing1:01:03.047
5.Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof/Mathias LaudaVita4One Racing Team1:01:03.390
6.Marcus Winkelhock/Marc BassengAll-Inkl.com Münnich Motorsport1:01:07.713
7.Enzo Ide/Francesco CastellacciAF Corse1:01:23.264
8.Darryl O Young/Peter KoxReiter Engineering1:01:31.757
9.Maxime Martin/Alexej VasilievValmon Racing Team Russia1:01:45.680
10.Gregoire Demoustier/Alvaro ParenteHexis Racing1:01:51.889
11.Frank Stippler/Oliver JarvisBelgian Audi Club Team WRT1:01:52.183
12.Laurens Vanthoor/Stephane OrtelliBelgian Audi Club Team WRT1:02:21.256
13.Toni Vilander/Filip SalaquardaAF Corse1:01:31.208
14.Andreas Zuber/Sergey AfanasyevValmon Racing Team Russia34:20.254
15.Albert von Thurn und Taxis/Tomas EngeReiter Engineering16:10.029
16.Benjamin Lariche/Ren WeiExim Bank Team China13:59.743