Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
DKM
20.06.2010

Wackersdorf

Alle Ergebnisse (20.06.2010)

DKM - Sprint
1. Marvin Kirchhöfer, Gillard/TM
2. Nicolaj Moller-Madsen, Energy/TM
3. Marcel Schwabe, Birel/TM
4. Hendirk Grapp, Tony/Vortex
5. Patrick Kappis, Birel/TM
6. Thomas Krebs, Maranello/TM
7. Joel Johansson, Energy/TM
8. Bo Sörensen, Birel/BMB
9. Jeffrey Schmidt, Zanardi/Maxter
10. Niklas Brinkmann, Zanardi/Maxter
11. Patrick Jensen, Tony/Vortex
12. Julian Becker, Tony/Vortex
13. Oleg Shirmanov, Tony/Vortex
14. Jeppe Dahl Christensen, Tony/Vortex
15. Konstantin Tereshchenko, Gillard/Parilla
16. Luca Stolz, Birel/BMB
17. Dominik Brandt, Maranello/TM
18. Ken Hoffmann, DR/TM
19. Jasmin Preisig, Maranello/Maxter
20. Falk Schneider, Maranello/TM
21. Andrey Runov, Gillard/Parilla
22. Rick Nadin, CRG/Maxter
23. Brandon Nilsson, Tony/Vortex
24. Lucas Zuber, Tony/Vortex
25. Joey Elkerbout, Maddox/Parilla
26. Ken Berchem, CRG/Maxter
27. Mathis Nordgaard, CRG/Maxter
28. Thomas Jäger, Birel/BMB
29. Kenneth Kröpfl, Maddox/Maxter
30. David Edler von Graeve, Tony/Maxter
31. Jason Kremer, Tony/Vortex
32. Philip Orcic, Zanardi/Maxter

nicht gestartet:
Sandro Marsani, CRG/Maxter

DKM - Finale
1. Marvin Kirchhöfer, Gillard/TM
2. Nicolaj Moller-Madsen, Energy/TM
3. Joel Johansson, Energy/TM
4. Hendirk Grapp, Tony/Vortex
5. Luca Stolz, Birel/BMB
6. Marcel Schwabe, Birel/TM
7. Bo Sörensen, Birel/BMB
8. Patrick Kappis, Birel/TM
9. Thomas Krebs, Maranello/TM
10. Niklas Brinkmann, Zanardi/Maxter
11. David Edler von Graeve, Tony/Maxter
12. Jeffrey Schmidt, Zanardi/Maxter
13. Thomas Jäger, Birel/BMB
14. Ken Hoffmann, DR/TM
15. Rick Nadin, CRG/Maxter
16. Jason Kremer, Tony/Vortex
17. Lucas Zuber, Tony/Vortex
18. Konstantin Tereshchenko, Gillard/Parilla
19. Falk Schneider, Maranello/TM
20. Oleg Shirmanov, Tony/Vortex
21. Joey Elkerbout, Maddox/Parilla
22. Andrey Runov, Gillard/Parilla
23. Brandon Nilsson, Tony/Vortex
24. Kenneth Kröpfl, Maddox/Maxter
25. Dominik Brandt, Maranello/TM
26. Mathis Nordgaard, CRG/Maxter
27. Jeppe Dahl Christensen, Tony/Vortex
28. Julian Becker, Tony/Vortex
29. Jasmin Preisig, Maranello/Maxter
30. Philip Orcic, Zanardi/Maxter
31. Ken Berchem, CRG/Maxter
23. Patrick Jensen, Tony/Vortex

nicht gestartet:
Sandro Marsani, CRG/Maxter

DJKM - Sprint
1. David Detmers, Tony/Vortex
2. Daniil Pronemko, Birel/TM
3. Dennis Olsen, Energy/TM
4. Davey Koch, Tony/Vortex
5. Marek Böckmann, Tony/Vortex
6. Luca Caspari, Energy/TM
7. Andre Rudersdorf, Tony/Parilla
8. Lucas Auer, Maddox/Parilla
9. Lasse Sörensen, Zanardi/TM
10. Kim Oomen, Zanardi/TM
11. Dennis Marschall, Birel/TM
12. Christian Sörensen, Birel/BMB
13. Marcel Schultheiß, Mach1/Vortex
14. Oliver Thill, Tony/Vortex
15. Maximilian Günther, Maranello/Maranello
16. Alexander Ritter, Maddox/TM
17. Alexander Jacque Thurn, Tony/Vortex
18. Hubertus-Carlos Vier, Mach1/Vortex
19. Kin-Luis Schramm, Tony/Vortex
20. Dennis Anschin, Tony/Parilla
21. Kirill Karpov, Maddox/TM
22. Max Edelhoff, Tony/Vortex
23. Max Koebold, Maddox/Maxter
24. Tim Zimmermann, Maranello/Maranello
25. Maximilian Koch, CRG/TM
26. Marvin Dienst, Birel/TM
27. Maximilian Klos, DR/Parilla
28. Egor Stupenkov, Gillard/Parilla
29. Stefan Hofbauer, Maddox/Maddox
30. Igor Walilko, Birel/BMB
31. Maximilian Kurzbauer, CKR/Maxter
32. Tobias Saffrich, Zanardi/TM
33. Sebastian Balthasar, Birel/BMB
34. Maksi van Meever, Maddox/Parilla

DJKM - Finale
1. Dennis Olsen, Energy/TM
2. Kim Oomen, Zanardi/TM
3. Christian Sörensen, Birel/BMB
4. David Detmers, Tony/Vortex
5. Marcel Schultheiß, Mach1/Vortex
6. Dennis Marschall, Birel/TM
7. Davey Koch, Tony/Vortex
8. Hubertus-Carlos Vier, Mach1/Vortex
9. Maximilian Günther, Maranello/Maranello
10. Alexander Ritter, Maddox/TM
11. Sebastian Balthasar, Birel/BMB
12. Max Edelhoff, Tony/Vortex
13. Igor Walilko, Birel/BMB
14. Kin-Luis Schramm, Tony/Vortex
15. Tim Zimmermann, Maranello/Maranello
16. Dennis Anschin, Tony/Parilla
17. Max Koebold, Maddox/Maxter
18. Maksi van Meever, Maddox/Parilla
19. Kirill Karpov, Maddox/TM
20. Alexander Jacque Thurn, Tony/Vortex
21. Marek Böckmann, Tony/Vortex
22. Tobias Saffrich, Zanardi/TM
23. Egor Stupenkov, Gillard/Parilla
24. Stefan Hofbauer, Maddox/Maddox
25. Maximilian Klos, DR/Parilla
26. Daniil Pronemko, Birel/TM
27. Marvin Dienst, Birel/TM
28. Lasse Sörensen, Zanardi/TM
29. Oliver Thill, Tony/Vortex
30. Maximilian Kurzbauer, CKR/Maxter
31. Andre Rudersdorf, Tony/Parilla
32. Luca Caspari, Energy/TM
33. Lucas Auer, Maddox/Parilla
34. Maximilian Koch, CRG/TM

DSKM - Sprint
1. Mikel Ryall, CRG/Maxter
2. Paolo De Conto, Energy/TM
3. Kevin Leytens, Energy/TM
4. Verdi Geurts, Intrepid/TM
5. Riccardo Negro, DR/Parilla
6. Yard Pex, CRG/TM
7. Maik Siebecke, CRG/Maxter
8. Indy Dontje, Energy/TM
9. Rob Olierook, Energy/TM
10. Stephan Ernst, Birel/TM
11. Sippy Nauta, CRG/Maxter
12. Menno Meijers, PCR/TM
13. Dylan Davies, PCR/TM
14. Patrick Loidl, CKR/TM
15. Ricardo Romkema, CRG/Maxter
16. Tyler Wheeler, PCR/TM
17. Charel Schmitt, CRG/TM
18. Jack Hawksworth, Maddox/Parilla
19. Milian Dontje, Energy/TM
20. Dominik Schmidt, DR/TM
21. Manuel Renaudie, PCR/TM
22. Andreas Münch, RK/TM

nicht gestartet:
Jorrit Pex, CRG/TM

DSKM - Finale
1. Manuel Renaudie, PCR/TM
2. Mikel Ryall, CRG/Maxter
3. Jack Hawksworth, Maddox/Parilla
4. Paolo De Conto, Energy/TM
5. Verdi Geurts, Intrepid/TM
6. Riccardo Negro, DR/Parilla
7. Rob Olierook, Energy/TM
8. Stephan Ernst, Birel/TM
9. Kevin Leytens, Energy/TM
10. Sippy Nauta, CRG/Maxter
11. Dominik Schmidt, DR/TM
12. Maik Siebecke, CRG/Maxter
13. Yard Pex, CRG/TM
14. Milian Dontje, Energy/TM
15.Tyler Wheeler, PCR/TM
16. Andreas Münch, RK/TM
17. Patrick Loidl, CKR/TM
18. Menno Meijers, PCR/TM
19. Ricardo Romkema, CRG/Maxter
20. Dylan Davies, PCR/TM
21. Charel Schmitt, CRG/TM
22. Indy Dontje, Energy/TM
23. Jorrit Pex, CRG/TM