Mittwoch, 13. Dezember 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
DKM
30.05.2010

Oschersleben

Alle Ergebnisse (30.05.2010)

DKM Sprint
1. Nicolaj Moller-Madsen, Energy/TM
2. Thomas Krebs, Maranello/TM
3. Rick Nadin, CRG/Maxter
4. Hendrik Grapp, Tony/Vortex
5. Thomas Jäger, Birel/BMB
6. Marcel Schwabe, Birel/TM
7. Patrick Kappis, Birel/TM
8. Niklas Brinkmann, Zanardi/Maxter
9. Luca Stolz, Birel/BMB
10. Jeffrey Schmidt, Zanardi/Maxter
11. Kenneth Kröpfl, Maddox/Maxter
12. Oleg Shirmanov, Tony/Vortex
13. Lucas Zuber, Tony/Vortex
14. Bo Sörensen, Birel/BMB
15. Jan-Peter Weiß, Zanardi/Maxter
16. Konstantin Tereshchenko, Gillard/Parilla
17. Andrey Runov, Gillard/Parilla
18. Philip Orcic, Zanardi/Maxter
19. Sascha Mutter, Birel/TM
20. David Edler von Graeve, Tony/Maxter
21. Julian Becker, Tony/Vortex
22. Christopher Bruchmann, DR7Parilla
23. Lisa Christin Brunner, Tony/Vortex
24. Brandon Nilsson, Tony/Vortex
25. Joey Elkerbout, Maddox/Parilla
26. Marvin Kirchhöfer, Gillard/TM
27.Ken Berchem, CRG/Maxter
28. Jason Kremer, Tony/Vortex
29. Ken Hoffmann, DR/TM

DKM Finale
1. Nicolaj Moller-Madsen, Energy/TM
2. Rick Nadin, CRG/Maxter
3. Niklas Brinkmann, Zanardi/Maxter
4. Thomas Krebs, Maranello/TM
5. Macel Schwabe, Birel/TM
6. Thomas Jäger, Birel/BMB
7. Bo Sörensen, Birel/BMB
8. Oleg Shirmanov, Tony/Vortex
9. Patrick Kappis, Birel/TM
10. Luca Stolz, Birel/BMB
11. Hendrik Grapp, Tony/Vortex
12. Philip Orcic, Zanardi/Maxter
13. Kenneth Kröpfl, Maddox/Maxter
14. Lucas Zuber, Tony/Vortex
15. Jeffrey Schmidt, Zanardi/Maxter
16. Marvin Kirchhöfer, Gillard/TM
17. Ken Hoffmann, DR/TM
18. Andrey Runov, Gillard/Parilla
19. Julian Becker, Tony/Vortex
20. Sascha Mutter, Birel/TM
21. Joey Elkerbout, Maddox/Parilla
22. Christopher Bruchmann, DR/Parilla
23. Lisa Christian Brunner, Tony/Vortex
24. Ken Berchem, CRG/Maxter
25. Brandon Nilsson, Tony/Vortex
26. David Edler von Graeve, Tony/Maxter
27. Jan-Peter Weiß, Zanardi/Maxter
28. Jason Kremer, Tony/Vortex
29. Konstantin Tereshchenko, Gillard/Parilla

DJKM Sprint
1. Maximilian Günther, Maranello/Maranello
2. Marek Böckmann, Tony/Vortex
3. David Detmers, Tony/Vortex
4. Christian Sörensen, Birel/BMB
5. Lucas Auer, Maddox/Parilla
6. Oliver Thill, Tony/Vortex
7. Dennis Olsen, Energy/TM
8. Luca Caspari, Energy/TM
9. Davey Koch, Tony/Vortex
10. Dennis Marschall, Birel/TM
11. Marcel Schultheiß, Mach1/Vortex
12. Sebastian Balthasar, Birel/BMB
13. Kirill Karpov, Maddox/TM
14. Egor Stupenkov, Gillard/Parilla
15. Kim Oomen, Zanardi/TM
16. Maximilian Klos, DR/Parilla
17. Marcel Schilbach, Birel/TM
18. Dennis Anschin, Tony/Parilla
19. Alexander Jacquse Thurn, Tony/Vortex
20. Daniil Pronemko, Birel/TM
21. Max Koebold, Maddox/Maxter
22. Alexander Ritter, Maddox/TM
23. Lasse Sörensen, Zanardi/TM
24. Tim Zimmermann, Maranello/Maranello
25. Niclas Pohler, Birel/BMB
26. Hubertus-Carlos Vier, Tony/Vortex
27. Tobias Saffrich, Zanardi/TM
28. Igor Walilko, Birel/BMB
29. Max Edelhoff, Tony/Vortex
30. Maksi van Meever, Maddox/Parilla
31. Andre Rudersdorf, Tony/Parilla
32. Marvin Dienst, Birel/TM

DJKM FInale
1. Christian Sörensen, Birel/BMB
2. Lucas Auer, Maddox/Parilla
3. Dennis Olsen, Energy/TM
4. Maximilian Günther, Maranello/Maranello
5. Marek Böckmann, Tony/Vortex
6. Marcel Schultheiß, Mach1/Vortex
7. Oliver Thill, Tony/Vortex
8. Davey Koch, Tony/Vortex
9. Dennis Marschall, Birel/TM
10. Sebastian Balthasar, Birel/BMB
11. Lasse Sörensen, Zanardi/TM
12. Luca Caspari, Energy/TM
13. Igor Walilko, Birel/BMB
14. Daniil Pronemko, Birel/TM
15. Hubertus-Carlos Vier, Tony/Vortex
16. Max Koebold, Maddox/Maxter
17. Dennis Anschin, Tony/Parilla
18. Andre Rudersdorf, Tony/Parilla
19. Marvin Dienst, Birel/TM
20. Alexander Ritter, Maddox/TM
21. Max Edelhoff, Tony/Vortex
22. Kim Oomen, Zanardi/TM
23. Egor Stupenkov, Gillard/Parilla
24. Tim Zimmermann, Maranello/Maranello
25. David Detmers, Tony/Vortex
26. Alexander Jacquse Thurn, Tony/Vortex
27. Niclas Pohler, Birel/BMB
28. Marcel Schilbach, Birel/TM
29. Tobias Saffrich, Zanardi/TM
30. Maximilian Klos, DR/Parilla
31. Maksi van Meever, Maddox/Parilla
32. Kirill Karpov, Maddox/TM

DSKM Sprint
1. Manuel Renaudie, PCR/TM
2. Verdi Geurts, Intrepid/TM
3. Jack Hawksworth, Maddox/Parilla
4. Paolo De Conto, Energy/TM
5. Mikel Ryall, CRG/Maxter
6. Indy Dontje, Energy/TM
7. Yard Pex, CRG/TM
8. Marcel Jeleniowski, Energy/TM
9. Jorrit Pex, CRG/TM
10. Dominik Schmidt, DR/TM
11. Marvin Meindorf, CRG/TM
12. Dylan Davies, PCR/TM
13. Frederik Höyrup-Hansen, Kosmic/Vortex
14. Riccardo Negro, DR/Parilla
15. Tyler Wheeler, PCR/TM
16. Rob Olierook, Energy/TM
17. Milian Dontje, Energy/TM
18. Stephan Ernst, Birel/TM
19. Ricardo Romkema, CRG/Maxter
20. Kevin Leytens, Energy/TM
21. Maik Siebecke, CRG/Maxter
22. Vojta Lipovy, Intrepid/TM
23. Charel Schmitt, CRG/TM
24. Nikita Pukhov, CRG/TM
25. Michael Christensen, Energy/Vortex
26. Menno Meijers, PCR/TM
27. Sippy Nauta, CRG/Maxter

DSKM Finale
1. Manuel Renaudie, PCR/TM
2. Jack Hawksworth, Maddox/Parilla
3. Mikel Ryall, CRG/Maxter
4. Verdi Geurts, Intrepid/TM
5. Jorrit Pex, CRG/TM
6. Yard Pex, CRG/TM
7. Paolo De Conto, Energy/TM
8. Rob Olierook, Energy/TM
9. Michael Christensen, Energy/Vortex
10. Riccardo Negro, DR/Parilla
11. Dylan Davies, PCR/TM
12. Dominik Schmidt, DR/TM
13. Marvin Meindorf, CRG/TM
14. Ricardo Romkema, CRG/Maxter
15. Frederik Höyrup-Hansen, Kosmic/Vortex
16. Sippy Nauta, CRG/Maxter
17. Stephan Ernst, Birel/TM
18. Tyler Wheeler, PCR/TM
19. Vojta Lipovy, Intrepid/TM
20. Nikita Pukhov, CRG/TM
21. Menno Meijers, PCR/TM
22. Maik Siebecke, CRG/Maxter
23. Charel Schmitt, CRG/TM
24. Indy Dontje, Energy/TM
25. Milian Dontje, Energy/TM
26. Kevin Leytens, Energy/TM
27. Marcel Jeleniowski, Energy/TM