Freitag, 5. März 2021
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
DKM
16.05.2010

Kerpen

Alle Ergebnisse (16.05.2010)

DKM Sprint
1. Rick Nadin, CRG/Maxter
2. Marvin Kirchhöfer, Gillard/TM
3. Niklas Brinkmann, Zanardi/Maxter
4. Hendrik Grapp, Tony Kart/Vortex
5. Thomas Krebs, Maranello/TM
6. Jeffrey Schmidt, Zanardi/Maxter
7. Nicolaj Moller Madsen, Energy/TM
8. Kilian Bouman, PCR/TM
9. Bo Sörensen, Birel/BMB
10. Jakub Smiechowski, Maddox/Maxter
11. Patrick Gaab, Gillard/TM
12. David Edler von Graeve, CRG/Maxter
13. Lucas Zuber, Tony Kart/Vortex
14. Patrick Jensen, Tony Kart/Vortex
15. Ken Hoffmann, DR Kart/TM
16. Jason Kremer, Tony Kart/Vortex
17. Sandro Marsani, CRG/Maxter
18. Luca Stolz, Tony Kart/Vortex
19. Patrick Kappis, Birel/TM
20. Jeppe Dahl Christensen, Tony Kart/Vortex
21. Sascha Mutter, Maranello/TM
22. Konstantin Tereshchenko, Gillard/Parilla
23. Falk Schneider, Maranello/TM
24. Ken Berchem, CRG/Maxter
25. Oleg Shirmanov, Tony Kart/Vortex
26. Brandon Nilsson, Tony Kart/Vortex
27. Kenneth Kröpfl, Maddox/Maxtex
28. Andrey Runov, Gillard/Parilla
29. Philip Orcic, Zanardi/Maxter
30. Joey Elkerbout, Maddox/Parilla
31. Thomas Jäger, Birel/BMB,
32. Marcel Schwabe, Birel/TM
33. Julian Becker, Tony Kart/Vortex

DKM Finale
1. Niklas Brinkmann, Zanardi/Maxter
2. Nicolaj Moller Madsen, Energy/TM
3. Rick Nadin, CRG/Maxter
4. Philip Orcic, Zanardi/Maxter
5. Patrick Kappis, Birel/TM
6. Thomas Krebs, Maranello/TM
7. Marvin Kirchhöfer, Gillard/TM
8. Jakub Smiechowski, Maddox/Maxter
9. Bo Sörensen, Birel/BMB
10. Patrick Gaab, Gillard/TM
11. Konstantin Tereshchenko, Gillard/Parilla
12. Patrick Jensen, Tony Kart/Vortex
13. Joey Elkerbout, Maddox/Parilla
14. Kenneth Kröpfl, Maddox/Maxter
15. Thomas Jäger, Birel/BMB
16. Lucas Zuber, Tony Kart/Vortex
17. Marcel Schwabe, Birel/TM
18. Kilian Bouman, PCR/TM
19. Julian Becker, Tony Kart/Vortex
20. Jeffrey Schmidt, Zanardi/Maxter
21. Andrey Runov, Gillard/Parilla
22. Ken Hoffmann, DR Kart/TM
23. Brandon Nilsson, Tony Kart/Vortex
24. Hendrik Grapp, Tony Kart/Vortex
25. Jason Kremer, Tony Kart/Vortex
26. David Edler von Graeve, CRG/Maxter
27. Luca Stolz, Tony Kart/Vortex
28. Oleg Shirmanov, Tony Kart/Vortex
29. Ken Berchem, CRG/Maxter
30. Falk Schneider, Maranello/TM
31. Jeppe Dahl Christensen, Tony Kart/Vortex
32. Sascha Mutter, Maranello/TM

nicht gestartet:
Sandro Marsini,CRG/Maxter
Christopher Bruchmann

DJKM Sprint
1. Christian Sörnesen, Birel/BMB
2. Maksi van Meever, Maddox/Parilla
3. Luca Caspari, Energy/TM,
4. Lasse Sörensen, Zanardi/TM,
5. Igor Walilko, Birel/BMB,
6. Dennis Olsen, Energy/TM,
7. Oliver Thil, Tony Kart/Vortex
8. Lucas Auer, Maddox/Parilla
9. Alexander Jaques Thurn, Tony Kart/Vortex
10. Tom Lorkowski, Energy/TM,
11. Max Koebolt, Maddox/Maxter
12. Alexander Ritter, Maddox/Maxter
13. Marek Böckmann, Tony Kart/Vortex
14. Efstratios Kyrlagkitsis, Parolin/Vortex
15. Marvin Dienst, Birel/TM,
16. David Detmers, Tony Kart/Vortex
17. Dennis Anoschin, Tony Kart/Parilla
18. Tim Zimmermann, Maranello/Maranello
19. Max Edelhoff, Tony Kart/Vortex
20. Hubertus-Carlos Vier, Tony Kart/Vortex
21. Maximilian Klos, DR Kart/Parilla
22. Maximilian Günther, Maranello/Maranello
23. Daniil Pronenko, Birel/TM,
24. Andre Rudersdorf, Tony Kart/Parilla
25. Kirill Karpov, Maddox/TM,
26. Nicolas Pohler, Birel/BMB,
27. Tobias Saffrich, Zanardi/TM,
28. Florian Stüger, Gillard/TM,
29. Marcel Schultheiß, Mach 1 /Vortex,
30. Sebastian Balthasar, Birel/TM,
31. Davey Koch, Tony Kart/Vortex
32. Kim Oomen, Zanardi/TM,
33. Dennis Marschall, Birel/TM

DJKM Finale
1. Maksi van Meever, Maddox/Parilla
2. Christian Sörnesen, Birel/BMB,
3. Igor Walilko, Birel/BMB,
4. Marek Böckmann, Tony Kart/Vortex
5. Sebastian Balthasar, Birel/TM,
6. Max Koebolt, Maddox/Maxter
7. Davey Koch, Tony Kart/Vortex
8. Daniil Pronenko, Birel/TM,
9. Lucas Auer, Maddox/Parilla
10. Dennis Marschall, Birel/TM
11. Alexander Ritter, Maddox/Maxter
12. David Detmers, Tony Kart/Vortex
13. Kim Oomen, Zanardi/TM,
14. Max Edelhoff, Tony Kart/Vortex
15. Oliver Thil, Tony Kart/Vortex
16. Tobias Saffrich, Zanardi/TM,
17. Hubertus-Carlos Vier, Tony Kart/Vortex
18. Marcel Schultheiß, Mach 1 /Vortex
19. Dennis Anoschin, Tony Kart/Parilla
20. Dennis Olsen, Energy/TM,
21. Maximilian Günther, Maranello/Maranello
22. Lasse Sörensen, Zanardi/TM,
23. Florian Stüger, Gillard/TM,
24. Marvin Dienst, Birel/TM,
25. Kirill Karpov, Maddox/TM,
26. Tom Lorkowski, Energy/TM,
27. Tim Zimmermann, Maranello/Maranello
28. Nicolas Pohler, Birel/BMB,
29. Alexander Jaques Thurn, Tony Kart/Vortex
30. Maximilian Klos, DR Kart/Parilla
31. Luca Caspari, Energy/TM,
32. Andre Rudersdorf, Tony Kart/Parilla
33. Efstratios Kyrlagkitsis, Parolin/Vortex

nicht gestartet:
Marcel Schilbach

DSKM Sprint
1. Paolo De Conto, Energy/TM
2. Manuel Renaudie, PCR/TM
3. Mikel Ryall, CRG/Maxter
4. Jorrit Pex, CRG/TM
5. Marvin Meindorfer, DR/TM
6. Rob Olierook, Energy/TM
7. Maik Siebecke, CRG/Maxter
8. Yard Pex, CRG/TM
9. Dylan Davis, PCR/TM
10. Kevin Leytens, Energy/TM
11. Alexander Schmitz, M-Tec/Vortex
12. Stephan Ernst, Birel/TM
13. Sippy Nauta, CRG/Maxter
14. Marcel Jeleniowski, Energy/TM
15. Ricardo Romkema, CRG/Maxter
16. Milan Dontje, Energy/TM
17. Vojta Lipovy, Intrepid/TM
18. Laurent Miskiewicz, Mirage/TM
19. Andreas Münch, RK Kart/TM
20. Dominik Schmidt, DR Kart/Maxter
21. Tyler Wheeler, PCR/TM
22. Charel Schmitt, CRG/TM
23. Verdi Geurts, Intrepid/TM
24. Menno Meijers, PCR/TM
25. Michael E. Christensen, Energy/Vortex
26. Riccardo Negro, DR Kart/Maxter
27. Nikita Pukhov, CRG/TM
28. Nicolas Harmuth, Mirage/Maxter
29. Giovanna Boontjes, CRG/TM
30. Jack Hawksworth, Maddox/Parilla

DSKM Finale
1. Manuel Renaudie, PCR/TM
2. Mikel Ryall, CRG/Maxter
3. Marcel Jeleniowski, Energy/TM
4. Jorrit Pex, CRG/TM
5. Kevin Leytens, Energy/TM
6. Rob Olierook, Energy/TM
7. Maik Siebecke, CRG/Maxter
8. Michael E. Christensen, Energy/Vortex
9. Yard Pex, CRG/TM
10. Verdi Geurts, Intrepid/TM
11. Riccardo Negro, DR Kart/Maxter
12. Tyler Wheeler, PCR/TM
13. Milan Dontje, Energy/TM
14. Menno Meijers, PCR/TM
15. Vojta Lipovy, Intrepid/TM
16. Andreas Münch, RK Kart/TM
17. Nicolas Harmuth, Mirage/Maxter
18. Nikita Pukhov, CRG/TM
19. Laurent Miskiewicz, Mirage/TM
20. Dylan Davis, PCR/TM
21. Alexander Schmitz, M-Tec/Vortex
22. Ricardo Romkema, CRG/Maxter
23. Stephan Ernst, Birel/TM
24. Paolo De Conto, Energy/TM
25. Charel Schmitt, CRG/TM
26. Marvin Meindorfer, DR/TM
27. Sippy Nauta, CRG/Maxter
28. Dominik Schmidt, DR Kart/Maxter
29. Jack Hawksworth, Maddox/Parilla

nicht gestartet:
Giovanna Boontjes, CRG/TM