Samstag, 6. März 2021
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
DKM
22.08.2010

Hahn

Alle Ergebnisse (22.08.2010)

DKM - Sprint:
1. Marvin Kirchhöfer, Gillard/TM
2. Thomas Krebs, Maranello/TM
3. Niklas Brinkmann, Zanardi/Maxter
4. Phillip Orcic, Zanardi/Maxter
5. Nicolaj Moller Madsen, Energy/TM
6. Patrick Kappis, Birel/TM
7. Thomas Jäger, Birel/BMB
8. Rick Nadin, CRG/Maxter
9. Bo Sörensen, Birel/BMB
10. Luca Stolz, Birel/BMB
11. Lucas Zuber, Tony Kart/Vortex
12. Patrick Jensen, Tony Kart/Vortex
13. Oleg Shirmanov, Tony Kart/Vortex
14. Jeppe Dahl Christensen, Tony Kart/Vortex
15. Sandro Marsani, CRG/Maxter
16. Joey Elkerbout, Maddox/TM
17. Marcel Schwabe, Birel/BMB
18. Konstantin Tereshchenko, Gillard/Parilla
19. Jason Kremer, Tony Kart/Vortex
20. Andrey Runov, Gillard/Parilla
21. Falk Schneider, Maranello/TM
22. Ken Berchem, CRG/Maxter
23. Jakub Smiechowski, Maddox/Maxter
24. Makgorzata Rdest, Tony Kart/Vortex
25. Hendrik Grapp, Tony Kart/Vortex
26. Sinan van der Raad, Zanardi/Maxter
27. Ken Hoffmann, DR-Kart/TM

nicht gewertet:
Stephanie Heiß, CRG/TM

DKM - Finale:
1. Marvin Kirchhöfer
2. Thomas Jäger
3. Patrick Kappis
4. Phillip Orcic
5. Rick Nadin
6. Joey Elkerbout
7. Thomas Krebs
8. Sinan van der Raad
9. Ken Hoffmann
10. Niklas Brinkmann
11. Lucas Zuber
12. Andrey Runov
13. Jeppe Dahl Christensen
14. Stephanie Heiß
15. Jakub Smiechowski
16. Konstantin Tereshchenko
17. Ken Berchem
18. Makgorzata Rdest,
19. Luca Stolz
20. Nicolaj Moller Madsen
21. Bo Sörensen
22. Marcel Schwabe
23. Patrick Jensen
24. Falk Schneider
25. Oleg Shirmanov
26. Hendrik Grapp
27. Jason Kremer

nicht gewertet:
Sandro Marsani

DJKM - Sprint:
1. Christian Sörensen, Birel/BMB
2. Lucas Auer, Maddox/Parilla
3. David Detmers, Tony Kart/Vortex
4. Daniil Pronenko, Birel/TM
5. Olivier Thill, Tony Kart/Vortex
6. Maksi van Meever, Intrepid/TM
7. Egor Stupenkov, Gillard/Parilla
8. Tom Lorkowski, Energy/TM
9. Dennis Olsen, Energy/TM
10. Kim Oomen, Zanardi/TM
11. Marvin Dienst, Birel/TM
12. Max Koebolt, Maddox/Maxter
13. Andre Rudersdorf, Tony Kart/Parilla
14. Marek Böckmann, Tony Kart/Vortex
15. Marcel Schultheiß, Mach 1/Vortex
16. Maximilian Günther, Maranello/Maranello
17. Tim Zimmermann, Maranello/Maranello
18. Marcel Schilbach, Tony Kart/Vortex
19. Kirill Karpov, Maddox/TM
20. Dennis Marschall, Birel/TM
21. Tobias Saffrich, Zanardi/TM
22. Marwin Jungbluth, DR-Kart/Parilla
23. Dennis Anoschin, Tony Kart/Parilla
24. Max Edelhoff, Tony Kart/Vortex
25. Lucas Jäger, Birel/BMB
26. Maximilian Klos, DR-Kart/Parilla

nicht gewertet:
Davey Koch, Tony Kart/Vortex

DJKM - Finale:
1. Christian Sörensen
2. Lucas Auer
3. Dennis Olsen
4. Daniil Pronenko
5. Marvin Dienst
6. David Detmers
7. Kim Oomen
8. Olivier Thill
9. Max Koebolt
10. Max Edelhoff
11. Tim Zimmermann
12. Kirill Karpov
13. Dennis Anoschin
14. Marcel Schultheiß
15. Tom Lorkowski
16. Tobias Saffrich
17. Maximilian Günther
18. Dennis Marschall
19. Lucas Jäger
20. Maksi van Meever
21. Egor Stupenkov
22. Andre Rudersdorf
23. Marek Böckmann
24. Maximilian Klos
25. Marcel Schilbach

nicht gewertet:
Marwin Jungbluth
Davey Koch

DSKM-Sprint:
1. Paolo de Conto, Energy/TM
2. Manuel Renaudie, PCR/TM
3. Jorrit Pex, CRG/Maxter
4. Jack Hawksworth, Maddox/Parilla
5. Kevin Leytens, Energy/TM
6. Verdi Geurts, Intrepid/TM
7. Dominik Schmidt, DR-Kart/TM
8. Dylan Davies, PCR/TM
9. Riccardo Negro, DR-Kart/Parilla
10. Marvin Meindorfer, Energy/TM
11. Ricardo Romkema, Energy/TM
12. Michele di Martino, Energy/TM
13. Maik Siebecke, CRG/Maxter
14. Yard Pex, CRG/TM
15. Stephan Ernst, Birel/TM
16. Sippy Nauta, CRG/TM
17. Tyler Wheeler, PCR/TM
18. Indy Dontje, Energy/TM
19. Milan Dontje, Emergy/TM
20. Rob Olierook, Energs/TM
21. Thomas Mayer, CRG/TM
22. Rob Verkuylen, PCR/TM
23. Charel Schmitt, CRG/TM
24. Julian Becker, Tony Kart/Vortex

DSKM - Finale:
1. Paolo de Conto
2. Manuel Renaudie
3. Jack Hawksworth
4. Jorrit Pex
5. Dominik Schmidt
6. Dylan Davies
7. Maik Siebecke
8. Indy Dontje
9. Tyler Wheeler
10. Yard Pex
11. Kevin Leytens
12. Rob Olierook
13. Julian Becker
14. Milan Dontje
15. Sippy Nauta
16. Stephan Ernst
17. Riccardo Negro
18. Rob Verkuylen
19. Ricardo Romkema
20. Charel Schmitt
21. Marvin Meindorfer
22. Michele di Martino
23. Thomas Mayer
24. Verdi Geurts

DKM-Endstand (22.08.2010)

DateiDownload
DKM-Endstand – Dateigröße: 55,78 KB

DJKM-Endstand (22.08.2010)

DateiDownload
DJKM-Endstand – Dateigröße: 56,44 KB

DSKM-Endstand (22.08.2010)

DateiDownload
DSKM-Endstand – Dateigröße: 55,22 KB