Dienstag, 29. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
DKM
18.07.2010

Ampfing

Alle Ergebnisse (18.07.2010)

DKM - Sprint
1. Nicolaj Madsen-Moller, Energy/TM
2. Thomas Krebs, Maranello/TM
3. Bo Sörensen, Birel/BMB
4. Sinan van der Raad, Zanardi/Maxter
5. Niklas Brinkmann, Zanardi/Maxter
6. Hendrik Grapp, Tony Kart/Vortex
7. Rick Nadin, CRG/Maxter
8. Thomas Jäger, Birel/BMB
9. Patrick Kappis, Birel/TM
10. Jason Kremer, Tony Kart/Vortex
11. Ken Hoffmann, DR-Kart/TM
12. Luca Stolz, Birel/BMB
13. Marcel Schwabe, Birel/TM
14. Jeppe Dahl Christensen, Tony Kart/Vortex
15. Lucas Zuber, Tony Kart/Vortex
16. Marcel Lipp, Tony Kart/Vortex
17. Joey Elkerbout, Maddox/Parilla
18. Andrey Runov, Gillard/Parilla
19. Hayden McBride, Gillard/Parilla
20. Ken Berchem, CRG/Maxter
21. Denis Korneev, Tony Kart/Vortex
22. Marvin Kirchhöfer, Gillard/TM
23. Brandon Nilsson, Tony Kart/Vortex
24. Patrick Jensen, Tony Kart/Vortex
25. Phillip Orcic, Zanardi/Maxter
26. Mathis Nordgaard, CRG/Maxter
27. Mitchell Gilbert, Kosmic/Vortex
28. Falk Schneider, Maranello/TM
29. Konstantin Tereshchenko, Gillard/Parilla
30. Stephanie Heiß, CRG/TM

nicht gewertet:
Sandro Marsani

DKM - Finale
1. Thomas Jäger, Birel/BMB
2. Marcel Lipp, Tony Kart/Vortex
3. Nicolaj Madsen-Moller, Energy/TM
4. Jason Kremer, Tony Kart/Vortex
5. Bo Sörensen, Birel/BMB
6. Konstantin Tereshchenko, Gillard/Parilla
7. Hayden McBride, Gillard/Parilla
8. Marvin Kirchhöfer, Gillard/TM
9. Thomas Krebs, Maranello/TM
10. Patrick Kappis, Birel/TM
11. Marcel Schwabe, Birel/TM
12. Nikolas Brinkmann, Zanardi/Maxter
13. Mitchell Gilbert, Kosmic/Vortex
14. Joey Elkerbout, Maddox/Parilla
15. Falk Schneider, Maranello/TM
16. Luca Stolz, Birel/BMB
17. Denis Korneev, Tony Kart/Vortex
18. Rick Nadin, CRG/Maxter
19. Andrey Runov, Gillard/Parilla
20. PhillipOrcic, Zanardi/Maxter
21. Brandon Nilsson, Tony Kart/Vortex
22. Ken Hoffmann, DR-Kart/TM
23. Lucas Zuber, Tony Kart/Vortex
24. Mathis Nordgaard, CRG/Maxter
25. Ken Berchem, CRG/Maxter
26. Patrick Jensen, Tony Kart/Vortex
27. Jeppe Dahl Christensen, Tony Kart/Vortex
28. Siman van der Raad, Zanardi/Maxter

nicht gewertet:
Hendrik Grapp, Tony Kart/Vortex
Stephanie Heiß, CRG/TM
Sandro Marsani

DJKM - Sprint
1. Daniil Pronenko, Birel/TM
2. Lucas Auer, Maddox/Parilla
3. Christian Sörensen, Birel/BMB
4. Igor Walilko, Birel/BMB
5. Maximilian Günther, Maranello/Maranello
6. Davey Koch, Tony Kart/Vortex
7. Kim Oomen, Zanardi/TM
8. Michael, Waldherr, Birel/TM
9. Dennis Marschall, Birel/TM
10. David Detmers, Tony Kart/Vortex
11. Olivier Thill, Tony Kart/Vortex
12. Maksi van Meever, Intrepid/TM
13. Lasse Sörensen, Zanardi/TM
14. Egor Stupenkov, Gillard/Parilla
15. Felix Wieland, Zanardi/Maxter
16. Maximilian Koch, CRG/TM
17. Stefan Hofbauer, Maddox/Maxter
18. Tim Zimmermann, Maranello/Maranello
19. Kirill Karpov, Maddox/TM
20. Marek Böckmann, Tony Kart/Vortex
21. Dennis Olsen, Energy/TM
22. Maximilian Klos, DR-Kart/Parilla
23. Dennis Anoschin, Tony Kart/Parilla
24. Maximilian Kurzbauer, CRG/Maxter
25. Jakob Schober, CRG/Maxter
26. Hubertus-Carlos Vier, Mach 1/Vortex
27. Max Koebolt, Maddox/Maxter
28. Max Edelhoff, Tony Kart/Vortex
29. Sebastian Balthasar, Birel/BMB
30. Andre Rudersdorf, Tony Kart/Parilla
31. Marcel Schilbach, Tony Kart/Vortex
32. Alexander Ritter, Maddox/TM
33. Alexander-Jaques Thurn, Tony Kart/Vortex
34. Marcel Schultheiß, Mach1/Vortex

DJKM - Finale
1. Christian Sörensen, Birel/BMB
2. Igor Walilko, Birel/BMB
3. Dennis Marschall, Birel/TM
4. Lucas Auer, Maddox/Parilla
5. Dennis Olsen, Energy/TM
6. Maximilian Günther, Maranello/Maranello
7. Davey Koch, Tony Kart/Vortex
8. Daniil Pronenko, Birel/TM
9. Olivier Thill, Tony Kart/Vortex
10. Maksi van Meever, Intrepid/TM
11. Egor Stupenkov, Gillard/Parilla
12. Lasse Sörensen, Zanardi/TM
13. Max Koebolt, Maddox/Maxter
14. Andre Rudersdorf, Tony Kart/Parilla
15. Marcel Schilbach, Tony Kart/Vortex
16. Kim Oomen, Zanardi/TM
17. Max Edelhoff, Tony Kart/Vortex
18. Marcel Schultheiß, Mach1/Vortex
19. Stefan Hofbauer, Maddox/Maxter
20. Hubertus-Carlos Vier, Mach 1/Vortex
21. Felix Wieland, Zanardi/Maxter
22. Marek Böckmann, Tony Kart/Vortex
23. Davis Detmers, Tony Kart/Vortex
24. Dennis Anoschin, Tony Kart/Parilla
25. Alexander-Jaques Thurn, Tony Kart/Vortex
26. Alexander Ritter, Maddox/TM
27. Tim Zimmermann, Maranello/Maranello
28. Maximilian Koch, CRG/TM
29. Jakob Schober, CRG/Maxter
30. Maximilian Klos, DR-Kart/Parilla
31. Sebastian Balthasar, Birel/BMB
32. Maximilian Kurzbauer, CRG/Maxter
33. Michael Waldherr, Birel/TM
34. Kirill Karpov, Maddox/TM

DSKM - Sprint
1. Paolo De Conto, Energy/TM
2. Jack Hawksworth, Maddox/Parilla
3. Mikel Ryall, CRG/Maxter
4. Manuel Renaudie, PCR/TM
5. Jorrit Pex, CRG/TM
6. Kevin Leytens, Energy/TM
7. Riccardo Negro, DR-Kart/Parilla
8. Verdi Geurts, Intrepid/TM
9. Daniel Fuchs, Birel/TM
10. Dylan Davies, PCR/TM
11. Yard Pex, CRG/TM
12. Maik Siebecke, CRG/Maxter
13. Ricardo Romkema, Energy/TM
14. Adam Janous, Tony Kart/TM
15. Yuri Krauchuk, Birel/TM
16. Tobias Wolf, Zanardi/TM
17. Milan Dontje, Energy/TM
18. David Müller, Intrepid/TM
19. Dominik Schmidt, DR-Kart/TM
20. Thomas Mayer, CRG/TM
21. Vojta Lipovy, Intrepid/TM
22. Stefan Ott, Birel/TM
23. Rob Verkuylen, PCR/TM
24. Tyler Wheeler, PCR/TM
25. Marek Hronovsky, Birel/TM
26. Giovanna Boontjes, CRG/TM
27. Indy Dontje, Energy/TM
28. Rob Olierook, Energy/TM
29. Charel Schmitt, CRG/TM
30. Leonardo Valois, CRG/TM

nicht gewertet:
Florian Bauer, CRG/TM

DSKM - Finale
1. Paolo De Conto, Energy/TM
2. Manuel Renaudie, PCR/TM
3. Jorrit Pex, CRG/TM
4. Kevin Leytens, Energy/TM
5. Verdi Geurts, Intrepid/TM
6. Yard Pex, CRG/TM
7. Jack Hawksworth, Maddox/Parilla
8. Dylan Davies, PCR/TM
9. Daniel Fuchs, Birel/TM
10. Adam Janous, Tony Kart/TM
11. Rob Olierook, Energy/TM
12. Indy Dontje, Energy/TM
13. David Müller, Intrepid/TM
14. Tobias Wolf, Zanardi/TM
15. Maik Siebecke, CRG/Maxter
16. Tyler Wheeler, PCR/TM
17. Dominik Schmidt, DR-Kart/TM
18. Stefan Ott, Birel/TM
19. Vojta Lipovy, Intrepid/TM
20. Rob Verkuylen, PCR/TM
21. Florian Bauer, CRG/TM
22. Charel Schmitt, CRG/TM
23. Milan Dontje, Energy/TM
24. Leonardo Valois, CRG/TM
25. Mikel Ryall, CRG/Maxter
26. Marek Hronovsky, Birel/TM
27. Yuri Krauchuk, Birel/TM
28. Ricardo Romkema, Energy/TM
29. Riccardo Negro, DR-Kart/Parilla
30. Thomas Mayer, CRG/TM

nicht gewertet:
Giovanna Boontjes, CRG/TM