Dienstag, 16. April 2024
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
17.-19.03.2023

Jeddah (SA)

Meisterschaftsstand nach Rennen 2 (19.03.2023)

Pos.FahrerPunkte
1.Max Verstappen44
2.Sergio Perez43
3.Fernando Alonso30
4.Carlos Sainz20
5.Lewis Hamilton20
6.George Russell18
7.Lance Stroll8
8.Charles Leclerc6
9.Valtteri Bottas4
10.Esteban Ocon4
11.Pierre Gasly4
12.Kevin Magnussen1
13.Alexander Albon1
14.Yuki Tsunoda-
15.Nico Hülkenberg-
16.Logan Sargeant-
17.Guanyu Zhou-
18.Nyck de Vries-
19.Oscar Piastri-
20.Lando Norris-

Rennen (19.03.2023)

Pos.FahrerTeamAbstandRückstand
1Sergio PerezRed Bull1:21:00.000-
2Max VerstappenRed Bull+ 0:05.355+ 0:05.355
3George RussellMercedes+ 0:20.511+ 0:25.866
4Fernando AlonsoAston Martin+ 0:04.862+ 0:30.728
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes+ 0:00.337+ 0:31.065
6Carlos SainzFerrari+ 0:04.811+ 0:35.876
7Charles LeclercFerrari+ 0:07.286+ 0:43.162
8Esteban OconAlpine+ 0:09.670+ 0:52.832
9Pierre GaslyAlpine+ 0:01.915+ 0:54.747
10Kevin MagnussenHaas F1+ 0:10.079+ 1:04.826
11Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri+ 0:02.668+ 1:07.494
12Nico HülkenbergHaas F1+ 0:03.094+ 1:10.588
13Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo+ 0:05.472+ 1:16.060
14Nyck de VriesAlphaTauri+ 0:01.418+ 1:17.478
15Oscar PiastriMcLaren+ 0:00.000+ 1:17.478
16Logan SargeantWilliams+ 0:08.815+ 1:26.293
17Lando NorrisMcLaren+ 0:00.152+ 1:26.445
18Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo------
---Alexander AlbonWilliams  
---Lance StrollAston Martin------

Qualifying (18.03.2023)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Sergio PerezRed Bull1.28.265---
2Charles LeclercFerrari1.28.420+ 0.155
3Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1.28.730+ 0.465
4George RussellMercedes1.28.857+ 0.592
5Carlos SainzFerrari1.28.931+ 0.666
6Lance StrollAston Martin1.28.945+ 0.680
7Esteban OconAlpine1.29.078+ 0.813
8Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.29.223+ 0.958
9Oscar PiastriMcLaren1.29.243+ 0.978
10Pierre GaslyAlpine1.29.357+ 1.092
11N. HülkenbergHaas F11.29.451---
12G. ZhouAlfa Romeo1.29.461+ 0.010
13K. MagnussenHaas F11.29.517+ 0.066
14V. BottasAlfa Romeo1.29.668+ 0.217
15M. VerstappenRed Bull1.49.953+ 20.502
16Y. TsunodaAlphaTauri1.29.939---
17A. AlbonWilliams1.29.994+ 0.055
18N. de VriesAlphaTauri1.30.244+ 0.305
19L. NorrisMcLaren1.30.447+ 0.508
20L. SargeantWilliams2.08.510+ 38.571

3. Freies Training (18.03.2023)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1.28.485---
2Sergio PerezRed Bull1.29.098+ 0.613
3Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1.29.483+ 0.998
4Lance StrollAston Martin1.29.509+ 1.024
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.29.568+ 1.083
6Charles LeclercFerrari1.29.588+ 1.103
7Lando NorrisMcLaren1.29.690+ 1.205
8Oscar PiastriMcLaren1.29.698+ 1.213
9Pierre GaslyAlpine1.29.701+ 1.216
10Carlos SainzFerrari1.29.761+ 1.276
11George RussellMercedes1.29.811+ 1.326
12Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.29.917+ 1.432
13Nico HülkenbergHaas F11.29.933+ 1.448
14Esteban OconAlpine1.29.953+ 1.468
15Alexander AlbonWilliams1.29.983+ 1.498
16Logan SargeantWilliams1.30.035+ 1.550
17Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.30.131+ 1.646
18Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.30.317+ 1.832
19Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.30.797+ 2.312
20Nyck de VriesAlphaTauri------

2. Freies Training (17.03.2023)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1.29.603---
2Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1.29.8110.208
3Sergio PerezRed Bull1.29.9020.299
4Esteban OconAlpine1.30.0390.436
5George RussellMercedes1.30.0700.467
6Pierre GaslyAlpine1.30.1000.497
7Lance StrollAston Martin1.30.1100.507
8Nico HülkenbergHaas F11.30.1810.578
9Charles LeclercFerrari1.30.3410.738
10Carlos SainzFerrari1.30.5920.989
11Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.30.5990.996
12Lando NorrisMcLaren1.30.7211.118
13Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.30.7761.173
14Alexander AlbonWilliams1.30.8101.207
15Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.30.8201.217
16Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.30.8371.234
17Nyck de VriesAlphaTauri1.30.9211.318
18Logan SargeantWilliams1.30.9591.356
19Oscar PiastriMcLaren1.30.9641.361
20Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.31.0521.449

1. Freies Training (17.03.2023)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.29.617-
2.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.30.100+ 0.483
3.Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1.30.315+ 0.698
4.Lance StrollAston Martin1.30.577+ 0.960
5.George RussellMercedes1.30.771+ 1.154
6.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.30.787+ 1.170
7.Carlos SainzFerrari1.30.924+ 1.307
8.Pierre GaslyAlpine1.30.949+ 1.332
9.Alexander AlbonWilliams1.31.030+ 1.413
10.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.31.110+ 1.493
11.Charles LeclercFerrari1.31.118+ 1.501
12.Esteban OconAlpine1.31.181+ 1.564
13.Nyck de VriesAlphaTauri1.31.450+ 1.833
14.Oscar PiastriMcLaren1.31.491+ 1.874
15.Nico HülkenbergHaas F11.31.552+ 1.935
16.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.31.566+ 1.949
17.Logan SargeantWilliams1.31.922+ 2.305
18.Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.31.970+ 2.353
19.Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.31.986+ 2.369
20.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.32.149+ 2.532