Sonntag, 3. Juli 2022
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
27.-29.05.2022

Monte Carlo (MC)

Meisterschaftsstand nach Rennen 7 (29.05.2022)

Pos.FahrerPunkte
1.Max Verstappen125
2.Charles Leclerc116
3.Sergio Perez110
4.George Russell84
5.Carlos Sainz83
6.Lewis Hamilton50
7.Lando Norris48
8.Valtteri Bottas40
9.Esteban Ocon30
10.Kevin Magnussen15
11.Daniel Ricciardo11
12.Yuki Tsunoda11
13.Fernando Alonso10
14.Pierre Gasly6
15.Sebastian Vettel5
16.Alexander Albon3
17.Lance Stroll2
18.Guanyu Zhou1
19.Mick Schumacher-
20.Nico Hülkenberg-
21.Nicholas Latifi-

Rennen (29.05.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamAbstandRückstand
1Sergio PerezRed Bull1:56:30.265-
2Carlos SainzFerrari+ 0:01.154+ 0:01.154
3Max VerstappenRed Bull+ 0:00.337+ 0:01.491
4Charles LeclercFerrari+ 0:01.431+ 0:02.922
5George RussellMercedes+ 0:09.046+ 0:11.968
6Lando NorrisMcLaren+ 0:00.263+ 0:12.231
7Fernando AlonsoAlpine+ 0:34.127+ 0:46.358
8Lewis HamiltonMercedes+ 0:04.030+ 0:50.388
9Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo+ 0:02.137+ 0:52.525
10Sebastian VettelAston Martin+ 0:01.011+ 0:53.536
11Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri+ 0:00.753+ 0:54.289
12Esteban OconAlpine+ 0:01.355+ 0:55.644
13Daniel RicciardoMcLaren+ 0:01.991+ 0:57.635
14Lance StrollAston Martin+ 0:03.167+ 1:00.802
15Nicholas LatifiWilliams--
16Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo--
17Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri--
---Alexander AlbonWilliams--
---Mick SchumacherHaas F1--
---Kevin MagnussenHaas F1--

Qualifying (28.05.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Charles LeclercFerrari1.11.376-
2.Carlos SainzFerrari1.11.601+ 0.225
3.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.11.629+ 0.253
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.11.666+ 0.290
5.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.11.849+ 0.473
6.George RussellMercedes1.12.112+ 0.736
7.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.12.247+ 0.871
8.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.12.560+ 1.184
9.Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.12.732+ 1.356
10.Esteban OconAlpine1.13.047+ 1.671
11.Y. TsunodaAlphaTauri1.12.797-
12.V. BottasAlfa Romeo1.12.909+ 0.112
13.K. MagnussenHaas F11.12.921+ 0.124
14.D. RicciardoMcLaren1.12.964+ 0.167
15.M. SchumacherHaas F11.13.081+ 0.284
16.A. AlbonWilliams1.13.611-
17.P. GaslyAlphaTauri1.13.660+ 0.049
18.L. StrollAston Martin1.13.678+ 0.067
19.N. LatifiWilliams1.14.403+ 0.792
20.G. ZhouAlfa Romeo1.15.606+ 1.995

3. Freies Training (28.05.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.12.476-
2.Charles LeclercFerrari1.12.517+ 0.041
3.Carlos SainzFerrari1.12.846+ 0.370
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.12.881+ 0.405
5.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.13.210+ 0.734
6.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.13.226+ 0.750
7.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.13.375+ 0.899
8.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.13.436+ 0.960
9.George RussellMercedes1.13.476+ 1.000
10.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.13.585+ 1.109
11.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.13.645+ 1.169
12.Mick SchumacherHaas F11.13.827+ 1.351
13.Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.13.838+ 1.362
14.Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.13.849+ 1.373
15.Alexander AlbonWilliams1.13.882+ 1.406
16.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.14.104+ 1.628
17.Esteban OconAlpine1.14.260+ 1.784
18.Lance StrollAston Martin1.14.639+ 2.163
19.Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.14.861+ 2.385
20.Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.14.910+ 2.434

2. Freies Training (27.05.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Charles LeclercFerrari1.12.656-
2.Carlos SainzFerrari1.12.700+0.044
3.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.13.035+0.379
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.13.103+0.447
5.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.13.294+0.638
6.George RussellMercedes1.13.406+0.750
7.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.13.636+0.980
8.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.13.912+1.256
9.Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.14.059+1.403
10.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.14.134+1.478
11.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.14.239+1.583
12.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.14.267+1.611
13.Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.14.468+1.812
14.Alexander AlbonWilliams1.14.486+1.830
15.Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.14.525+1.869
16.Lance StrollAston Martin1.14.623+1.967
17.Mick SchumacherHaas F11.14.894+2.238
18.Esteban OconAlpine1.15.216+2.560
19.Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.16.276+3.620
20.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren--

1. Freies Training (27.05.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Charles LeclercFerrari1.14.531-
2.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.14.570+0.039
3.Carlos SainzFerrari1.14.601+0.070
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.14.712+0.181
5.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.15.056+0.525
6.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.15.083+0.552
7.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.15.157+0.626
8.George RussellMercedes1.15.211+0.680
9.Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.15.387+0.856
10.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.15.499+0.968
11.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.15.536+1.005
12.Lance StrollAston Martin1.15.539+1.008
13.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.15.749+1.218
14.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.15.806+1.275
15.Alexander AlbonWilliams1.16.110+1.579
16.Esteban OconAlpine1.16.315+1.784
17.Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.16.417+1.886
18.Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.17.714+3.183
19.Mick SchumacherHaas F11.18.636+4.105
20.Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo--