Freitag, 1. Juli 2022
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
08.-10.04.2022

Melbourne (AU)

Rennen (10.04.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamAbstandRückstand
1Charles LeclercFerrari1:28:00.000-
2Sergio PerezRed Bull+0:20.254+0:20.254
3George RussellMercedes+0:05.339+0:25.593
4Lewis HamiltonMercedes+0:02.950+0:28.543
5Lando NorrisMcLaren+0:24.760+0:53.303
6Daniel RicciardoMcLaren+0:00.434+0:53.737
7Esteban OconAlpine+0:07.946+1:01.683
8Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo+0:06.756+1:08.439
9Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri+0:07.782+1:16.221
10Alexander AlbonWilliams+0:03.161+1:19.382
11Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo+0:02.313+1:21.695
12Lance StrollAston Martin+0:06.903+1:28.598
13Mick SchumacherHaas F1--
14Kevin MagnussenHaas F1--
15Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri--
16Nicholas LatifiWilliams--
17Fernando AlonsoAlpine--
---Max VerstappenRed Bull--
---Sebastian VettelAston Martin--
---Carlos SainzFerrari  

Qualifying (09.04.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Charles LeclercFerrari1.17.868-
2.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.18.1540.286
3.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.18.2400.372
4.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.18.7030.835
5.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.18.8250.957
6.George RussellMercedes1.18.9331.065
7.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.19.0321.164
8.Esteban OconAlpine1.19.0611.193
9.Carlos SainzFerrari1.19.4081.540
10.Fernando AlonsoAlpine--
11.P. GaslyAlphaTauri1.19.226-
12.V. BottasAlfa Romeo1.19.4100.184
13.Y. TsunodaAlphaTauri1.19.4240.198
14.G. ZhouAlfa Romeo1.20.1550.929
15.M. SchumacherHaas F11.20.4651.239
16.A. AlbonWilliams1.20.135-
17.K. MagnussenHaas F11.20.2540.119
18.S. VettelAston Martin1.21.1491.014
19.N. LatifiWilliams1.21.3721.237
20.L. StrollAston Martin--

3. Freies Training (09.04.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.19.117-
2.Charles LeclercFerrari1.19.2490.132
3.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.19.2650.148
4.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.19.2750.158
5.Carlos SainzFerrari1.19.4190.302
6.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.19.6930.576
7.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.19.8090.692
8.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.19.8960.779
9.Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.20.0080.891
10.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.20.0710.954
11.George RussellMercedes1.20.0960.979
12.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.20.1331.016
13.Esteban OconAlpine1.20.2051.088
14.Mick SchumacherHaas F11.20.6921.575
15.Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.20.8361.719
16.Alexander AlbonWilliams1.20.9581.841
17.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.21.0251.908
18.Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.21.0501.933
19.Lance StrollAston Martin1.21.6362.519
20.Sebastian VettelAston Martin--

2. Freies Training (08.04.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Charles LeclercFerrari1.18.978---
2Max VerstappenRed Bull1.19.223+ 0.245
3Carlos SainzFerrari1.19.376+ 0.398
4Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.19.537+ 0.559
5Sergio PerezRed Bull1.19.658+ 0.680
6Esteban OconAlpine1.19.842+ 0.864
7Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.20.055+ 1.077
8Lando NorrisMcLaren1.20.100+ 1.122
9Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.20.142+ 1.164
10Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.20.203+ 1.225
11George RussellMercedes1.20.212+ 1.234
12Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.20.424+ 1.446
13Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.20.521+ 1.543
14Lance StrollAston Martin1.20.611+ 1.633
15Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.21.063+ 2.085
16Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.21.191+ 2.213
17Alexander AlbonWilliams1.21.912+ 2.934
18Mick SchumacherHaas F11.21.974+ 2.996
19Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.22.307+ 3.329
20Sebastian VettelAston Martin------

1. Freies Training (08.04.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Carlos SainzFerrari1.19.806---
2Charles LeclercFerrari1.20.377+ 0.571
3Sergio PerezRed Bull1.20.399+ 0.593
4Max VerstappenRed Bull1.20.626+ 0.820
5Lando NorrisMcLaren1.20.878+ 1.072
6Esteban OconAlpine1.21.004+ 1.198
7Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.21.027+ 1.221
8Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.21.155+ 1.349
9Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.21.229+ 1.423
10Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.21.247+ 1.441
11Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.21.289+ 1.483
12George RussellMercedes1.21.457+ 1.651
13Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.21.661+ 1.855
14Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.21.701+ 1.895
15Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.21.821+ 2.015
16Lance StrollAston Martin1.21.869+ 2.063
17Alexander AlbonWilliams1.22.754+ 2.948
18Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.23.186+ 3.380
19Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.23.924+ 4.118
20Mick SchumacherHaas F11.24.349+ 4.543