Freitag, 1. Juli 2022
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
25.-27.03.2022

Dschidda (SA)

Rennen (27.03.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit/Rückstand
1.Max VerstappenRed Bull1:24:19.293
2.Charles LeclercFerrari+0:00.549
3.Carlos SainzFerrari+0:08.097
4.Sergio PerezRed Bull+0:10.800
5.George RussellMercedes+0:32.732
6.Esteban OconAlpine+0:56.017
7.Lando NorrisMcLaren+0:56.124
8.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri+1:02.946
9.Kevin MagnussenHaas F1+1:04.308
10.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+1:13.948
11.Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo+1:22.215
12.Nico HülkenbergAston Martin+1:33.742
13.Lance StrollAston Martin-
-Alexander AlbonWilliams-
-Daniel RicciardoMcLaren-
-Fernando AlonsoAlpine-
-Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo-
-Nicholas LatifiWilliams-
-Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri-

Qualifying (26.03.2022)

PosFahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Sergio PerezRed Bull1.28.200---
2Charles LeclercFerrari1.28.225+ 0.025
3Carlos SainzFerrari1.28.402+ 0.202
4Max VerstappenRed Bull1.28.461+ 0.261
5Esteban OconAlpine1.29.068+  0.868
6George RussellMercedes1.29.104+ 0.904
7Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.29.147+ 0.947
8Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.29.183+ 0.983
9Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.29.254+ 1.054
10Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.29.588+ 1.388
11L. NorrisMcLaren1.29.651---
12D. RicciardoMcLaren1.29.773+ 0.122
13G. ZhouAlfa Romeo1.29.819+ 0.168
14M. SchumacherHaas F11.29.920+ 0.269
15L. StrollAston Martin1.31.009+ 1.358
16L. HamiltonMercedes1.30.343---
17A. AlbonWilliams1.30.492+ 0.149
18N. HülkenbergAston Martin1.30.543+ 0.200
19N. LatifiWilliams1.31.817+ 1.474
20Y. TsunodaAlphaTauri------

3. Freies Training (26.03.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Charles LeclercFerrari1.29.735---
2Max VerstappenRed Bull1.29.768+ 0.033
3Sergio PerezRed Bull1.29.833+ 0.098
4Carlos SainzFerrari1.30.009+ 0.274
5Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.30.030+ 0.295
6Esteban OconAlpine1.30.139+ 0.404
7Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.30.148+ 0.413
8Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.30.262+ 0.527
9Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.30.296+ 0.561
10Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.30.415+ 0.680
11Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.30.707+ 0.972
12Mick SchumacherHaas F11.30.765+ 1.030
13Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.30.946+ 1.211
14George RussellMercedes1.30.983+ 1.248
15Lance StrollAston Martin1.31.067+ 1.332
16Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.31.186+ 1.451
17Alexander AlbonWilliams1.31.374+ 1.639
18Nico HülkenbergAston Martin1.31.424+ 1.689
19Lando NorrisMcLaren1.31.529+ 1.794
20Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.31.992+  2.257

2. Freies Training (25.03.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstandRdn.
1Charles LeclercFerrari1.30.074---15
2Max VerstappenRed Bull1.30.2140.14023
3Carlos SainzFerrari1.30.3200.24612
4Sergio PerezRed Bull1.30.3600.28624
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.30.5130.43924
6George RussellMercedes1.30.6640.59029
7Lando NorrisMcLaren1.30.7350.66126
8Esteban OconAlpine1.30.7600.68626
9Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.30.8320.75814
10Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.30.8860.81226
11Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.30.9440.87027
12Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.30.9630.88929
13Mick SchumacherHaas F11.31.1691.09527
14Lance StrollAston Martin1.31.3721.29828
15Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.31.5271.45323
16Nico HülkenbergAston Martin1.31.6151.54130
17Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.31.6151.54127
18Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.31.8141.74026
19Alexander AlbonWilliams1.31.8661.79229
20Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.32.3442.27013

1. Freies Training (25.03.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstandRdn.
1Charles LeclercFerrari1.30.772---17
2Max VerstappenRed Bull1.30.8880.11624
3Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.31.0840.31222
4Carlos SainzFerrari1.31.1390.36714
5Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.31.3170.54528
6Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.31.5050.73326
7Sergio PerezRed Bull1.31.5630.79125
8Esteban OconAlpine1.32.0261.25426
9Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.32.3641.59220
10Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.32.3811.60923
11Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.32.5061.73424
12Lance StrollAston Martin1.32.5821.81023
13Lando NorrisMcLaren1.32.5941.82224
14Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.32.6081.83626
15George RussellMercedes1.32.8392.06719
16Nico HülkenbergAston Martin1.33.0342.26223
17Alexander AlbonWilliams1.33.0872.31525
18Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.33.5292.75726
19Mick SchumacherHaas F11.34.4293.65722
20Kevin MagnussenHaas F1------2