Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
28.-30.04.2017

Sochi (RU)

Rennen (30.04.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit/Rückstand
1.Valtteri BottasMercedes1:28:08.743
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari+0:00.617
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+0:11.000
4.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+0:36.320
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull+1:00.416
6.Sergio PerezForce India+1:26.788
7.Esteban OconForce India+1:35.004
8.Nico HülkenbergRenault+1:36.188
9.Felipe MassaWilliams-
10.Carlos SainzToro Rosso-
11.Lance StrollWilliams-
12.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso-
13.Kevin MagnussenHaas F1-
14.Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren-
15.Marcus EricssonSauber-
16.Pascal WehrleinSauber-
-Daniel RicciardoRed Bull-
-Romain GrosjeanHaas F1-
-Fernando AlonsoMcLaren-
-Jolyon PalmerRenault-

Qualifying (29.04.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.33.194 
2.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.33.253+ 0.059
3.Valtteri BottasMercedes1.33.289+ 0.095
4.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.33.767+ 0.573
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.34.905+ 1.711
6.Felipe MassaWilliams1.35.110+ 1.916
7.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.35.161+ 1.967
8.Nico HülkenbergRenault1.35.285+ 2.091
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.35.337+ 2.143
10.Esteban OconForce India1.35.430+2.236
11.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.35.948-
12.Lance StrollWilliams1.35.964+ 0.016
13.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.35.968+ 0.020
14.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.36.017+ 0.069
15.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.36.660+ 0.712
16.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.36.462-
17.Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren1.37.070+ 0.608
18.Pascal WehrleinSauber1.37.332+ 0.870
19.Marcus EricssonSauber1.37.507+ 1.045
20.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.37.620+ 1.158

3. Freies Training (29.04.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.34.001 
2.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.34.338+ 0.337
3.Valtteri BottasMercedes1.34.364+ 0.363
4.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.34.542+ 0.541
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.35.452+1.451
6.Felipe MassaWilliams1.35.471+1.470
7.Nico HülkenbergRenault1.35.662+1.661
8.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.35.830+1.829
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.36.164+2.163
10.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.36.556+2.555
11.Lance StrollWilliams1.36.649+2.648
12.Esteban OconForce India1.36.676+2.675
13.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.36.846+2.845
14.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.36.869+2.868
15.Sergio PerezForce India1.36.962+2.961
16.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.37.164+3.163
17.Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren1.37.182+3.181
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.37.503+3.502
19.Pascal WehrleinSauber1.37.657+3.656
20.Jolyon PalmerRenault--

2. Freies Training (28.04.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.34.120 
2.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.34.383+ 0.263
3.Valtteri BottasMercedes1.34.790+ 0.670
4.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.34.829+ 0.709
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.35.540+1.420
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.35.910+1.790
7.Felipe MassaWilliams1.36.261+2.141
8.Nico HülkenbergRenault1.36.329+2.209
9.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.36.506+2.386
10.Sergio PerezForce India1.36.600+2.480
11.Esteban OconForce India1.36.654+2.534
12.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.36.765+2.645
13.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.36.771+2.651
14.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.37.039+2.919
15.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.37.083+2.963
16.Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren1.37.125+3.005
17.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.37.300+3.180
18.Pascal WehrleinSauber1.37.441+3.321
19.Lance StrollWilliams1.37.747+3.627
20.Marcus EricssonSauber1.37.819+3.699

1. Freies Training (28.04.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.36.074 
2.Valtteri BottasMercedes1.36.119+ 0.045
3.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.36.681+ 0.607
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.37.174+1.100
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.37.230+1.156
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.37.290+1.216
7.Sergio PerezForce India1.37.457+1.383
8.Felipe MassaWilliams1.37.900+1.826
9.Lance StrollWilliams1.37.944+1.870
10.Esteban OconForce India1.38.065+1.991
11.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.38.496+2.422
12.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.38.747+2.673
13.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.38.813+2.739
14.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.38.976+2.902
15.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.39.158+3.084
16.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.39.533+3.459
17.Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren1.39.541+3.467
18.Pascal WehrleinSauber1.39.731+3.657
19.Marcus EricssonSauber1.40.079+4.005
20.Sergei SirotkinRenault--