Mittwoch, 2. Dezember 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
10.07.2016

Silverstone (GB)

Rennen (10.07.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit/Rückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:34:55.831
2.Max VerstappenRed Bull+0:08.250
3.Nico RosbergMercedes+0:08.661
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull+0:09.300
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+0:43.532
6.Sergio PerezForce India+0:07.198
7.Nico HülkenbergForce India+0:00.771
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso+0:08.146
9.Sebastian VettelFerrari+0:05.796
10.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso+0:00.946
11.Felipe MassaWilliams-
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren+0:04.176
13.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren+0:13.897
14.Valtteri BottasWilliams+0:16.682
15.Felipe NasrSauber+0:08.751
16.Esteban GutierrezHaas F1+0:10.471
-Kevin MagnussenRenault
-Jolyon PalmerRenault
-Rio HaryantoManor
-Romain GrosjeanHaas F1
-Marcus EricssonSauber
-Pascal WehrleinManor

Qualifying (09.07.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.29.287
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.29.6060.319
3.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.30.3131.026
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.30.6181.331
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.30.8811.594
6.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.31.4902.203
7.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.31.5572.270
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.31.9892.702
9.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.32.1722.885
10.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.32.3433.056
11.Sergio PerezForce India1.31.875-
12.Felipe MassaWilliams1.32.0020.127
13.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.32.0500.175
14.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.32.2410.366
15.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.32.3060.431
16.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.37.0605.185
17.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.32.788-
18.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.32.9050.117
19.Rio HaryantoManor1.33.0980.310
20.Pascal WehrleinManor1.33.1510.363
21.Felipe NasrSauber1.33.5440.756
-Marcus EricssonSauber

3. Freies Training (09.07.2016)

PlatzFahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.30.904
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.30.9670.063
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.31.4880.584
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.31.5610.657
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.32.0491.145
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.32.7361.832
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.32.7541.850
8.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.32.7981.894
9.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.32.8331.929
10.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.32.8891.985
11.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.32.8951.991
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.33.0422.138
13.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.33.3442.440
14.Sergio PerezForce India1.33.3612.457
15.Felipe MassaWilliams1.33.4402.536
16.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.33.5382.634
17.Felipe NasrSauber1.33.7102.806
18.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.33.7692.865
19.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.34.0493.145
20.Rio HaryantoManor1.34.4713.567
21.Marcus EricssonSauber1.34.5513.647
22.Pascal WehrleinManor1.34.6583.754

2. Freies Training (08.07.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.31.660
2.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.32.0510.391
3.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.32.2860.626
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.32.5700.910
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.32.7361.076
6.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.33.0401.380
7.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.33.4931.833
8.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.33.6141.954
9.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.33.7632.103
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.33.8012.141
11.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.33.8402.180
12.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.34.0002.340
13.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.34.1392.479
14.Felipe NasrSauber1.34.1542.494
15.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.34.3212.661
16.Sergio PerezForce India1.34.3562.696
17.Pascal WehrleinManor1.34.5492.889
18.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.34.6102.950
19.Marcus EricssonSauber1.34.7223.062
20.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.34.9593.299
21.Rio HaryantoManor1.35.8414.181
-Nico RosbergMercedes

1. Freies Training (08.07.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.31.654
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.31.6870.033
3.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.32.4920.838
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.32.5010.847
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.32.7731.119
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.33.0391.385
7.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.33.2021.548
8.Sergio PerezForce India1.33.2351.581
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.33.4461.792
10.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.33.5271.873
11.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.33.7382.084
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.34.1322.478
13.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.34.2632.609
14.Felipe MassaWilliams1.34.4562.802
15.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.34.5472.893
16.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.34.7873.133
17.Felipe NasrSauber1.34.8053.151
18.Charles LeclercHaas F11.35.8694.215
19.Esteban OconRenault1.35.9804.326
20.Marcus EricssonSauber1.36.0034.349
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.36.1364.482
22.Rio HaryantoManor1.36.6474.993