Freitag, 15. November 2019
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
27.11.2016

Abu Dhabi (AE)

Meisterschaftsendstand – Teamwertung (27.11.2016)

Pos.TeamPunkte
1.
Mercedes-Benz
765
2.
Red Bull Racing
468
3.
Ferrari
398
4.
Force India
173
5.
Williams
138
6.
McLaren
76
7.
Toro Rosso
63
8.
Haas
29
9.
Renault
8
10.
Sauber
2
11.
MRT
1

Meisterschaftsendstand – Fahrerwertung (27.11.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamPunkte
1.
Nico RosbergMercedes
385
2.
Lewis HamiltonMercedes
380
3.
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull256
4.
Sebastian VettelFerrari212
5.
Max VerstappenRed Bull
204
6.
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari
186
7.
Sergio PerezForce India
101
8.
Valtteri BottasWilliams
85
9.
Nico HülkenbergForce India
72
10.
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren54
11.
Felipe MassaWilliams
53
12.
Carlos SainzToro Rosso46
13.
Romain GrosjeanHaas F1
29
14.
Daniil KwjatToro Rosso
25
15.
Jenson ButtonMcLaren21
16.
Kevin MagnussenRenault
7
17.
Felipe NasrSauber
2
18.
Jolyon PalmerRenault
1
19.
Pascal WehrleinManor
1
20.
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren
1
21.
Esteban GutierrezHaas F1
-
22.
Marcus EricssonSauber
-
23.
Esteban OconManor
-
24.
Rio HaryantoManor
-

Rennen (27.11.2016)

PosFahrerAutoZeit
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:38:04.013
2.Nico RosbergMercedes+0.439
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari+0.843
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing+1.685
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing+5.315
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+18.816
7.Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes+50.114
8.Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes+58.776
9.Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes+59.436
10.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda+59.896
11.Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari+76.777
12.Esteban GutierrezHaas Ferrari+95.113
13.Esteban OconMRT Mercedes+1 Runde
14.Pascal WehrleinMRT Mercedes+1 Runde
15.Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari+1 Runde
16.Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari+1 Runde
17.Jolyon PalmerRenault+1 Runde
NCCarlos SainzToro Rosso FerrariDNF
NCDaniil KvyatToro Rosso FerrariDNF
NCJenson ButtonMcLaren HondaDNF
NCValtteri BottasWilliams MercedesDNF
NCKevin MagnussenRenaultDNF

Qualifying (26.11.2016)

PosFahrerTeamQ1Q2Q3
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:39.4871:39.3821:38.755
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1:40.5111:39.4901:39.058
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing1:41.0021:40.4291:39.589
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1:40.3381:39.6291:39.604
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:40.3411:40.0341:39.661
6.Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing1:40.4241:39.9031:39.818
7.Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes1:41.0001:40.7091:40.501
8.Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1:40.8641:40.7431:40.519
9.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1:41.6161:41.0441:41.106
10.Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1:41.1571:40.8581:41.213
11.Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes1:41.1921:41.084
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda1:41.1581:41.272
13.Esteban GutierrezHaas Ferrari1:41.6391:41.480
14.Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1:41.4671:41.564
15.Jolyon PalmerRenault1:41.7751:41.820
16.Pascal WehrleinMRT Mercedes1:41.8861:41.995
17.Daniil KvyatToro Rosso Ferrari1:42.003
18.Kevin MagnussenRenault1:42.142
19.Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1:42.247
20.Esteban OconMRT Mercedes1:42.286
21.Carlos SainzToro Rosso Ferrari1:42.393
22.Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1:42.637

3. Freies Training (26.11.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.40.775
2.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.40.9120.137
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.40.9990.224
4.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.41.0650.290
5.Nico RosbergMercedes1.41.1680.393
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.41.8311.056
7.Sergio PerezForce India1.41.8851.110
8.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.42.0671.292
9.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.42.0761.301
10.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.42.3541.579
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.42.5851.810
12.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.42.6161.841
13.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.42.6641.889
14.Felipe MassaWilliams1.42.6831.908
15.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.42.8052.030
16.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.43.0572.282
17.Pascal WehrleinManor1.43.1452.370
18.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.43.3012.526
19.Felipe NasrSauber1.43.4172.642
20.Esteban OconManor1.43.7332.958
21.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.44.1053.330
22.Marcus EricssonSauber1.44.2383.463

2. Freies Training (25.11.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.40.861
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.40.9400.079
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.41.1300.269
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.41.3890.528
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.41.3900.529
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.41.4640.603
7.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.41.9591.098
8.Sergio PerezForce India1.42.0411.180
9.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.42.2641.403
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.42.2681.407
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.42.3661.505
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.42.8231.962
13.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.43.0122.151
14.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.43.1082.247
15.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.43.2722.411
16.Esteban OconManor1.43.6002.739
17.Pascal WehrleinManor1.43.7542.893
18.Felipe NasrSauber1.43.9033.042
19.Marcus EricssonSauber1.44.0453.184
20.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.44.1173.256
21.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.44.4783.617
22Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.45.9485.087

1. Freies Training (25.11.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.42.869
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.43.2430.374
3.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.43.2970.428
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.43.3620.493
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.44.0051.136
6.Sergio PerezForce India1.44.1551.286
7.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.44.5561.687
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.44.6851.816
9.Felipe MassaWilliams1.45.0392.170
10.Marcus EricssonSauber1.45.1682.299
11.Alfonso CelisForce India1.45.4762.607
12.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.45.6002.731
13.Felipe NasrSauber1.45.7782.909
14.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.45.9253.056
15.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.45.9403.071
16.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.46.2193.350
17.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.46.3723.503
18.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.46.3793.510
19.Pascal WehrleinManor1.46.4583.589
20.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.47.1274.258
21.Jordan KingManor1.47.5584.689
22.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso2.01.98919.120