Montag, 28. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
FIA GT1 WM
06.-08.04.2012

Nogaro (FR)

Rennen (08.04.2012)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Stephane Ortelli/Laurens VanthoorBelgian Audi Club Team WRT1:00:26.801
2.Frank Stippler/Oliver JarvisBelgian Audi Club Team WRT1:00:30.532
3.Marc Basseng/Marcus WinkelhockAll-Inkl.com Münnich Motorsport1:00:31.222
4.Nicky Pastorelli/Thomas JägerAll-Inkl.com Münnich Motorsport1:00:33.167
5.Enzo Ide/Francesco CastellacciAF Corse1:00:45.726
6.Toni Vilander/Filip SalaquardaAF Corse1:00:48.032
7.Darryl O Young/Peter KoxReiter Engineering1:00:48.483
8.Albert von Thurn und Taxis/Tomas EngeReiter Engineering1:01:02.035
9.Mike Parisy/Matt HallidayExim Bank Team China1:01:16.420
10.Yelmer Buurman/Michael BartelsVita4One Racing Team1:01:27.108
11.Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof/Mathias LaudaVita4One Racing Team1:01:32.609
12.Maxime Martin/Alexej VasilievValmon Racing Team Russia1:01:53.968
13.Andreas Zuber/Sergey AfanasyevValmon Racing Team Russia1:01:00.764
14.Milos Pavlovic/Matteo CressoniSunred1:01:31.666
15.Benjamin Lariche/Ren WeiExim Bank Team China1:00:35.910
16.Gregoire Demoustier/Alvaro ParenteHexis Racing29:07.047
17.Frederic Makowiecki/Stef DusseldorpHexis Racing4:39.611

Qualifying (07.04.2012)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Stephane Ortelli/Laurens VanthoorBelgian Audi Club Team WRT1:00:26.351
2.Frank Stippler/Oliver JarvisBelgian Audi Club Team WRT1:00:32.381
3.Albert von Thurn und Taxis/Tomas EngeReiter Engineering1:00:33.265
4.Gregoire Demoustier/Alvaro ParenteHexis Racing1:00:33.515
5.Toni Vilander/Filip SalaquardaAF Corse1:00:57.644
6.Marc Basseng/Marcus WinkelhockAll-Inkl.com Münnich Motorsport1:01:00.136
7.Nicky Pastorelli/Thomas JägerAll-Inkl.com Münnich Motorsport1:01:00.765
8.Darryl O Young/Peter KoxReiter Engineering1:01:13.528
9.Mike Parisy/Matt HallidayExim Bank Team China1:01:14.973
10.Enzo Ide/Francesco CastellacciAF Corse1:01:16.348
11.Yelmer Buurman/Michael BartelsVita4One Racing Team1:01:24.142
12.Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof/Mathias LaudaVita4One Racing Team1:01:28.817
13.Andreas Zuber/Sergey AfanasyevValmon Racing Team Russia1:01:09.410
14.Benjamin Lariche/Ren WeiExim Bank Team China1:01:47.620
15.Milos Pavlovic/Matteo CressoniSunred1:01:24.071
16.Maxime Martin/Alexej VasilievValmon Racing Team Russia1:01:24.520