Dienstag, 22. August 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
FIA GT1 WM
26./27.05.2012

Navarra (ES)

Rennen (27.05.2012)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Frederic Makowiecki/Stef DusseldorpHexis Racing1:01:14.538
2.Gregoire Demoustier/Alvaro ParenteHexis Racing1:01:18.136
3.Michael Bartels/Yelmer BuurmanVita4One Racing Team1:01:36.232
4.Peter Kox/Darryl O YoungReiter Engineering1:01:37.054
5.Marc Basseng/Marcus WinkelhockAll-Inkl.com Münnich Motorsport1:01:43.226
6.Nicky Pastorelli/Thomas JägerAll-Inkl.com Münnich Motorsport1:01:44.944
7.Mathias Lauda/Nikolaus Mayr-MelnhofVita4One Racing Team1:01:51.223
8.Oliver Jarvis/Frank StipplerBelgian Audi Club Team WRT1:01:51.883
9.Stephane Ortelli/Laurens VanthoorBelgian Audi Club Team WRT1:01:52.840
10.Toni Vilander/Filip SalaquardaAF Corse1:01:54.700
11.Matt Halliday/Mike ParisyExim Bank Team China1:01:55.103
12.Tomas Enge/Albert von Thurn und TaxisReiter Engineering1:01:55.224
13.Francesco Castellacci/Enzo IdeAF Corse1:02:00.513
14.Maxime Martin/Leonid MachitskiValmon Racing Team Russia1:02:46.150
15.Andreas Zuber/Sergey AfanasyevValmon Racing Team Russia1:02:47.003
16.Benjamin Lariche/Dino LunardiExim Bank Team China35:34.878
17.Matteo Cressoni/Milos PavlovicSunred22:08.017

Qualifying (26.05.2012)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Frederic Makowiecki/Stef DusseldorpHexis Racing1:01:14.538
2.Gregoire Demoustier/Alvaro ParenteHexis Racing1:01:18.136
3.Michael Bartels/Yelmer BuurmanVita4One Racing Team1:01:36.232
4.Peter Kox/Darryl O YoungReiter Engineering1:01:37.054
5.Marc Basseng/Marcus WinkelhockAll-Inkl.com Münnich Motorsport1:01:43.226
6.Nicky Pastorelli/Thomas JägerAll-Inkl.com Münnich Motorsport1:01:44.944
7.Mathias Lauda/Nikolaus Mayr-MelnhofVita4One Racing Team1:01:51.223
8.Oliver Jarvis/Frank StipplerBelgian Audi Club Team WRT1:01:51.883
9.Stephane Ortelli/Laurens VanthoorBelgian Audi Club Team WRT1:01:52.840
10.Toni Vilander/Filip SalaquardaAF Corse1:01:54.700
11.Matt Halliday/Mike ParisyExim Bank Team China1:01:55.103
12.Tomas Enge/Albert von Thurn und TaxisReiter Engineering1:01:55.224
13.Francesco Castellacci/Enzo IdeAF Corse1:02:00.513
14.Maxime Martin/Leonid MachitskiValmon Racing Team Russia1:02:46.150
15.Andreas Zuber/Sergey AfanasyevValmon Racing Team Russia1:02:47.003
16.Benjamin Lariche/Dino LunardiExim Bank Team China35:34.878
17.Matteo Cressoni/Milos PavlovicSunred22:08.017