Mittwoch, 10. August 2022
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
29.-31.07.2022

Budapest (HU)

Meisterschaftsstand nach Rennen 13 (31.07.2022)

Pos.FahrerPkt.
1.Max Verstappen258
2.Charles Leclerc178
3.Sergio Perez173
4.George Russell158
5.Carlos Sainz156
6.Lewis Hamilton146
7.Lando Norris76
8.Esteban Ocon58
9.Valtteri Bottas46
10.Fernando Alonso41
11.Kevin Magnussen22
12.Daniel Ricciardo19
13.Pierre Gasly16
14.Sebastian Vettel16
15.Mick Schumacher12
16.Yuki Tsunoda11
17.Guanyu Zhou5
18.Lance Stroll4
19.Alexander Albon3
20.Nicholas Latifi-
21.Nico Hülkenberg-

Rennen (31.07.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamAbstandRückstand
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1:39:30.000-
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes+0:07.834+0:07.834
3George RussellMercedes+0:04.503+0:12.337
4Carlos SainzFerrari+0:02.242+0:14.579
5Sergio PerezRed Bull+0:01.109+0:15.688
6Charles LeclercFerrari+0:00.359+0:16.047
7Lando NorrisMcLaren+1:02.253+1:18.300
8Fernando AlonsoAlpine--
9Esteban OconAlpine--
10Sebastian VettelAston Martin--
11Lance StrollAston Martin--
12Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri--
13Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo--
14Mick SchumacherHaas F1--
15Daniel RicciardoMcLaren--
16Kevin MagnussenHaas F1--
17Alexander AlbonWilliams--
18Nicholas LatifiWilliams--
19Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri--
20Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo--

Qualifying (30.07.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.George RussellMercedes1.17.377-
2.Carlos SainzFerrari1.17.4210.044
3.Charles LeclercFerrari1.17.5670.190
4.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.17.7690.392
5.Esteban OconAlpine1.18.0180.641
6.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.18.0780.701
7.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.18.1420.765
8.Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.18.1570.780
9.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.18.3791.002
10.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.18.8231.446
11.S. PerezRed Bull1.18.516-
12.G. ZhouAlfa Romeo1.18.5730.057
13.K. MagnussenHaas F11.18.8250.309
14.L. StrollAston Martin1.19.1370.621
15.M. SchumacherHaas F11.19.2020.686
16.Y. TsunodaAlphaTauri1.19.240-
17.A. AlbonWilliams1.19.2560.016
18.S. VettelAston Martin1.19.2730.033
19.P. GaslyAlphaTauri1.19.5270.287
20.N. LatifiWilliams1.19.5700.330

3. Freies Training (30.07.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.41.480-
2.Charles LeclercFerrari1.42.141+ 0.661
3.Alexander AlbonWilliams1.42.381+ 0.901
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.43.205+ 1.725
5.George RussellMercedes1.43.434+ 1.954
6.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.43.570+ 2.090
7.Carlos SainzFerrari1.43.670+ 2.190
8.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.43.743+ 2.263
9.Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.44.178+ 2.698
10.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.44.655+ 3.175
11.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.44.832+ 3.352
12.Mick SchumacherHaas F11.45.156+ 3.676
13.Esteban OconAlpine1.45.570+ 4.090
14.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.45.624+ 4.144
15.Lance StrollAston Martin1.45.638+ 4.158
16.Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.45.691+ 4.211
17.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.45.850+ 4.370
18.Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.45.930+ 4.450
19.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.46.091+ 4.611
20.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.48.240+ 6.760

2. Freies Training (29.07.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Charles LeclercFerrari1.18.445-
2.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.18.6620.217
3.Carlos SainzFerrari1.18.6760.231
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.18.7280.283
5.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.18.8720.427
6.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.19.0490.604
7.Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.19.2530.808
8.George RussellMercedes1.19.3550.910
9.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.19.3970.952
10.Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.19.4110.966
11.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.19.5471.102
12.Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.19.6051.160
13.Esteban OconAlpine1.19.6141.169
14.Lance StrollAston Martin1.19.7021.257
15.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.19.7301.285
16.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.19.8181.373
17.Mick SchumacherHaas F11.19.9851.540
18.Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.20.4882.043
19.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.20.5212.076
20.Alexander AlbonWilliams1.20.6152.170

1. Freies Training (29.07.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Carlos SainzFerrari1.18.750-
2.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.18.880+ 0.130
3.Charles LeclercFerrari1.19.039+ 0.289
4.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.19.299+ 0.549
5.George RussellMercedes1.19.606+ 0.856
6.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.19.622+ 0.872
7.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.19.710+ 0.960
8.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.19.841+ 1.091
9.Esteban OconAlpine1.20.348+ 1.598
10.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.20.377+ 1.627
11.Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.20.383+ 1.633
12.Lance StrollAston Martin1.20.414+ 1.664
13.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.20.456+ 1.706
14.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.20.695+ 1.945
15.Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.20.810+ 2.060
16.Alexander AlbonWilliams1.20.834+ 2.084
17.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.20.921+ 2.171
18.Mick SchumacherHaas F11.21.027+ 2.277
19.Robert KubicaAlfa Romeo1.21.179+ 2.429
20.Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.21.413+ 2.663