Freitag, 17. September 2021
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
03.-05.09.2021

Zandvoort (NL)

Meisterschaftsstand nach Rennen 13 (05.09.2021)

Pos.FahrerPunkte
1.Max Verstappen224,5
2.Lewis Hamilton221,5
3.Valtteri Bottas123
4.Lando Norris114
5.Sergio Perez108
6.Charles Leclerc92
7.Carlos Sainz89,5
8.Pierre Gasly66
9.Daniel Ricciardo56
10.Fernando Alonso46
11.Esteban Ocon44
12.Sebastian Vettel35
13.Yuki Tsunoda18
14.Lance Stroll18
15.George Russell13
16.Nicholas Latifi7
17.Kimi Räikkönen2
18.Antonio Giovinazzi1
19.Mick Schumacher-
20.Nikita Masepin-
21.Robert Kubica-

Rennen (05.09.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamAbstandRückstand
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1:30:05.397-
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes+0:20.932+0:20.932
3Valtteri BottasMercedes+0:35.528+0:56.460
4Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri--
5Charles LeclercFerrari--
6Fernando AlonsoAlpine--
7Carlos SainzFerrari--
8Sergio PerezRed Bull--
9Esteban OconAlpine--
10Lando NorrisMcLaren--
11Daniel RicciardoMcLaren--
12Lance StrollAston Martin--
13Sebastian VettelAston Martin--
14Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo--
15Robert KubicaAlfa Romeo--
16Nicholas LatifiWilliams--
17George RussellWilliams--
18Mick SchumacherHaas F1--

Qualifying (04.09.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1.08.885---
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.08.923+ 0.038
3Valtteri BottasMercedes1.09.222+ 0.337
4Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.09.478+ 0.593
5Charles LeclercFerrari1.09.527+ 0.642
6Carlos SainzFerrari1.09.537+ 0.652
7Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.09.590+ 0.705
8Esteban OconAlpine1.09.933+ 1.048
9Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.09.956+ 1.071
10Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.10.166+ 1.281
11G. RussellWilliams1.10.332---
12L. StrollAston Martin1.10.367+ 0.035
13L. NorrisMcLaren1.10.406+ 0.074
14N. LatifiWilliams1.11.161+ 0.829
15Y. TsunodaAlphaTauri1.11.314+ 0.982
16S. PerezRed Bull1.10.530---
17S. VettelAston Martin1.10.731+ 0.201
18R. KubicaAlfa Romeo1.11.301+ 0.771
19M. SchumacherHaas F11.11.387+ 0.857
20N. MasepinHaas F11.11.875+ 1.345

3. Freies Training (04.09.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1.09.623---
2Valtteri BottasMercedes1.10.179+ 0.556
3Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.10.417+ 0.794
4Sergio PerezRed Bull1.10.526+ 0.903
5Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.10.670+ 1.047
6Lando NorrisMcLaren1.10.781+ 1.158
7Lance StrollAston Martin1.10.842+ 1.219
8Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.10.872+ 1.249
9Charles LeclercFerrari1.10.896+ 1.273
10Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.11.005+ 1.382
11Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.11.013+ 1.390
12Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.11.083+ 1.460
13Esteban OconAlpine1.11.180+ 1.557
14George RussellWilliams1.11.274+ 1.651
15Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.11.299+ 1.676
16Carlos SainzFerrari1.11.940+ 2.317
17Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.11.980+ 2.357
qNikita MasepinHaas F11.12.136+ 2.513
19Robert KubicaAlfa Romeo1.12.162+ 2.539
20Mick SchumacherHaas F11.12.366+ 2.743

2. Freies Training (03.09.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Charles LeclercFerrari1.10.902---
2Carlos SainzFerrari1.11.0560.154
3Esteban OconAlpine1.11.0740.172
4Valtteri BottasMercedes1.11.1320.230
5Max VerstappenRed Bull1.11.2640.362
6Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.11.2800.378
7Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.11.4620.560
8Lando NorrisMcLaren1.11.4880.586
9Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.11.6780.776
10Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.11.7130.811
11Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.11.9111.009
12Sergio PerezRed Bull1.11.9461.044
13Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.12.0961.194
14Lance StrollAston Martin1.12.1361.234
15Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.12.1571.255
16Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.12.2061.304
17Mick SchumacherHaas F11.12.6071.705
18Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.12.6101.708
19Nikita MasepinHaas F11.12.8351.933
20George RussellWilliams1.12.8551.953

1. Freies Training (03.09.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.11.500---
2Max VerstappenRed Bull1.11.5970.097
3Carlos SainzFerrari1.11.6010.101
4Charles LeclercFerrari1.11.6230.123
5Valtteri BottasMercedes1.11.7380.238
6Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.12.1580.658
7Esteban OconAlpine1.12.2310.731
8Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.12.3590.859
9Lance StrollAston Martin1.12.4310.931
10Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.12.5151.015
11Lando NorrisMcLaren1.12.6791.179
12Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.12.9071.407
13Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.13.0531.553
14Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.13.0811.581
15George RussellWilliams1.13.1811.681
16Sergio PerezRed Bull1.13.3281.828
17Nikita MasepinHaas F11.13.5162.016
18Mick SchumacherHaas F11.13.8472.347
19Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.15.9844.484
20Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri------