Dienstag, 27. Juli 2021
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
16.-18.07.2021

Silverstone (GB)

Rennen (18.07.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamAbstandRückstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:23:02.000-
2Charles LeclercFerrari+0:03.871+0:03.871
3Valtteri BottasMercedes+0:07.254+0:11.125
4Lando NorrisMcLaren+0:17.448+0:28.573
5Daniel RicciardoMcLaren+0:14.051+0:42.624
6Carlos SainzFerrari+0:00.830+0:43.454
7Fernando AlonsoAlpine+0:28.639+1:12.093
8Lance StrollAston Martin+0:02.196+1:14.289
9Esteban OconAlpine+0:01.873+1:16.162
10Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri+0:05.903+1:22.065
11Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri+0:03.262+1:25.327
12George RussellWilliams--
13Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo--
14Nicholas LatifiWilliams--
15Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo--
16Sergio PerezRed Bull--
17Nikita MasepinHaas F1--
18Mick SchumacherHaas F1--
 Sebastian Vettel Aston Martin  
 Max VerstappenRed Bull  

Sprint-Qualifying (17.07.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamAbstandRückstand
1Max VerstappenRed Bull0:25:40.000-
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes+0:01.430+0:01.430
3Valtteri BottasMercedes+0:06.072+0:07.502
4Charles LeclercFerrari+0:03.776+0:11.278
5Lando NorrisMcLaren+0:12.833+0:24.111
6Daniel RicciardoMcLaren+0:06.848+0:30.959
7Fernando AlonsoAlpine+0:12.568+0:43.527
8Sebastian VettelAston Martin+0:00.912+0:44.439
9George RussellWilliams+0:02.213+0:46.652
10Esteban OconAlpine+0:00.743+0:47.395
11Carlos SainzFerrari+0:00.403+0:47.798
12Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri+0:00.965+0:48.763
13Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo+0:01.914+0:50.677
14Lance StrollAston Martin+0:01.502+0:52.179
15Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo+0:01.046+0:53.225
16Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri+0:00.342+0:53.567
17Nicholas LatifiWilliams+0:01.595+0:55.162
18Mick SchumacherHaas F1+0:13.051+1:08.213
19Nikita MasepinHaas F1+0:09.435+1:17.648
 Sergio PerezRed Bull--

2. Freies Training (17.07.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1.29.902---
2Charles LeclercFerrari1.30.2770.375
3Carlos SainzFerrari1.30.5070.605
4Esteban OconAlpine1.30.7070.805
5Sergio PerezRed Bull1.30.8000.898
6Lando NorrisMcLaren1.31.0301.128
7Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.31.0341.132
8Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.31.1311.229
9Valtteri BottasMercedes1.31.1801.278
10Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.31.1881.286
11George RussellWilliams1.31.2371.335
12Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.31.2631.361
13Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.31.2891.387
14Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.31.3281.426
15Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.31.3371.435
16Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.31.4041.502
17Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.31.5931.691
18Lance StrollAston Martin1.32.0412.139
19Nikita MasepinHaas F11.32.4742.572
20Mick SchumacherHaas F11.34.0174.115

Qualifying (16.07.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.26.134---
2Max VerstappenRed Bull1.26.2090.075
3Valtteri BottasMercedes1.26.3280.194
4Charles LeclercFerrari1.26.8280.694
5Sergio PerezRed Bull1.26.8440.710
6Lando NorrisMcLaren1.26.8970.763
7Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.26.8990.765
8George RussellWilliams1.26.9710.837
9Carlos SainzFerrari1.27.0070.873
10Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.27.1791.045
11F. AlonsoAlpine1.27.245---
12P. GaslyAlphaTauri1.27.2730.028
13E. OconAlpine1.27.3400.095
14A. GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.27.6170.372
15L. StrollAston Martin1.27.6650.420
16Y. TsunodaAlphaTauri1.28.043---
17K. RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.28.0620.019
18N. LatifiWilliams1.28.2540.211
19M. SchumacherHaas F11.28.7380.695
20N. MasepinHaas F11.29.0511.008

1. Freies Training (16.07.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.27.035-
2.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.27.814+ 0.779
3.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.27.815+ 0.780
4.Charles LeclercFerrari1.27.828+ 0.793
5.Valtteri BottasMercedes1.27.897+ 0.862
6.Carlos SainzFerrari1.27.923+ 0.888
7.Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.28.062+ 1.027
8.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.28.163+ 1.128
9.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.28.211+ 1.176
10.Esteban OconAlpine1.28.415+ 1.380
11.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.28.449+ 1.414
12.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.28.600+ 1.565
13.Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.28.827+ 1.792
14.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.28.873+ 1.838
15.Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.29.220+ 2.185
16.Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.29.227+ 2.192
17.Mick SchumacherHaas F11.29.227+ 2.192
18.Lance StrollAston Martin1.29.597+ 2.562
19.Nikita MasepinHaas F11.29.808+ 2.773
20.George RussellWilliams1.29.857+ 2.822