Montag, 25. Oktober 2021
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
08.-10.10.2021

Istanbul (TR)

Rennen (10.10.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit/Rückstand
1.Valtteri BottasMercedes1:31:04.103
2.Max VerstappenRed Bull+0:14.584
3.Sergio PerezRed Bull+0:33.471
4.Charles LeclercFerrari+0:37.814
5.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+0:41.812
6.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri+0:44.292
7.Lando NorrisMcLaren+0:47.213
8.Carlos SainzFerrari+0:51.526
9.Lance StrollAston Martin+1:22.018
10.Esteban OconAlpine-
11.Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo-
12.Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo-
13.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren-
14.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri-
15.George RussellWilliams-
16.Fernando AlonsoAlpine-
17.Nicholas LatifiWilliams-
18.Sebastian VettelAston Martin-
19.Mick SchumacherHaas F1-
20.Nikita MasepinHaas F1-

Qualifying (09.10.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.22.868-
2.Valtteri BottasMercedes1.22.8810.013
3.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.23.1960.328
4.Charles LeclercFerrari1.23.2650.397
5.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.23.3260.458
6.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.23.4770.609
7.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.23.7060.838
8.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.23.9541.086
9.Lance StrollAston Martin1.24.3051.437
10.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.24.3681.500
11.S. VettelAston Martin1.24.795-
12.E. OconAlpine1.24.8420.047
13.G. RussellWilliams1.25.0070.212
14.M. SchumacherHaas F11.25.2000.405
15.C. SainzFerrari--
16.D. RicciardoMcLaren1.25.881-
17.N. LatifiWilliams1.26.0860.205
18.A. GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.26.4300.549
19.K. RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.27.5251.644
20.N. MasepinHaas F11.28.4492.568

3. Freies Training (09.10.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.30.447-
2.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.30.6110.164
3.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.30.6840.237
4.Carlos SainzFerrari1.31.2620.815
5.Charles LeclercFerrari1.31.5431.096
6.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.31.5451.098
7.Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.31.5721.125
8.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.31.9811.534
9.Valtteri BottasMercedes1.31.9961.549
10.Esteban OconAlpine1.32.0891.642
11.Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.32.0971.650
12.Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.32.1111.664
13.Mick SchumacherHaas F11.32.2281.781
14.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.32.2701.823
15.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.32.3141.867
16.Lance StrollAston Martin1.33.3482.901
17.Nikita MasepinHaas F11.33.4252.978
18.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.33.6363.189
19.Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.35.6815.234
20.George RussellWilliams--

2. Freies Training (08.10.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.23.804-
2.Charles LeclercFerrari1.23.9700.166
3.Valtteri BottasMercedes1.24.2140.410
4.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.24.3730.569
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.24.4390.635
6.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.24.5250.721
7.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.24.6600.856
8.Esteban OconAlpine1.24.6720.868
9.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.24.7560.952
10.Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.24.7960.992
11.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.24.8821.078
12.Carlos SainzFerrari1.24.9031.099
13.Lance StrollAston Martin1.25.0201.216
14.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.25.0601.256
15.Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.25.1431.339
16.Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.25.2291.425
17.Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.25.3071.503
18.George RussellWilliams1.25.3581.554
19.Mick SchumacherHaas F11.25.4801.676
20.Nikita MasepinHaas F11.25.6981.894

1. Freies Training (08.10.2021)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.24.178-
2.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.24.603+ 0.425
3.Charles LeclercFerrari1.24.654+ 0.476
4.Valtteri BottasMercedes1.24.842+ 0.664
5.Carlos SainzFerrari1.24.860+ 0.682
6.Esteban OconAlpine1.24.909+ 0.731
7.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.25.347+ 1.169
8.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.25.382+ 1.204
9.Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.25.383+ 1.205
10.Sergio PerezRed Bull1.25.459+ 1.281
11.George RussellWilliams1.25.685+ 1.507
12.Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.25.750+ 1.572
13.Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.25.810+ 1.632
14.Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.25.813+ 1.635
15.Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.25.863+ 1.685
16.Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.25.933+ 1.755
17.Lance StrollAston Martin1.26.361+ 2.183
18.Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.26.424+ 2.246
19.Mick SchumacherHaas F11.26.636+ 2.458
20.Nikita MasepinHaas F11.27.019+ 2.841