Sonntag, 20. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
07.-09.08.2020

Silverstone (GB)

Rennen (09.08.2020)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit/Rückstand
1.Max VerstappenRed Bull1:16:00.000
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+0:11.326
3.Valtteri BottasMercedes+0:19.231
4.Charles LeclercFerrari+0:29.289
5.Alexander AlbonRed Bull+0:39.146
6.Lance StrollRacing Point+0:42.538
7.Nico HŸlkenbergRacing Point+0:55.951
8.Esteban OconRenault+1:04.773
9.Lando NorrisMcLaren+1:05.544
10.Daniil KwjatAlphaTauri+1:09.699
11.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri+1:10.642
12.Sebastian VettelFerrari+1:13.370
13.Carlos SainzMcLaren+1:14.070
14.Daniel RicciardoRenault-
15.Kimi RŠikkšnenAlfa Romeo-
16.Romain GrosjeanHaas F1-
17.Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo-
18.George RussellWilliams-
19.Nicholas LatifiWilliams-
20.Kevin MagnussenHaas F1-

Qualifying (08.08.2020)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Valtteri BottasMercedes1.25.154---
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.25.2170.063
3Nico HülkenbergRacing Point1.26.0820.928
4Max VerstappenRed Bull1.26.1761.022
5Daniel RicciardoRenault1.26.2971.143
6Lance StrollRacing Point1.26.4281.274
7Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.26.5341.380
8Charles LeclercFerrari1.26.6141.460
9Alexander AlbonRed Bull1.26.6691.515
10Lando NorrisMcLaren1.26.7781.624
11E. OconRenault1.27.011---
12S. VettelFerrari1.27.0780.067
13C. SainzMcLaren1.27.0830.072
14R. GrosjeanHaas F11.27.2540.243
15G. RussellWilliams1.27.4550.444
16D. KwjatAlphaTauri1.27.882---
17K. MagnussenHaas F11.28.2360.354
18N. LatifiWilliams1.28.4300.548
19A. GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.28.4330.551
20K. RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.28.4930.611

3. Freies Training (08.08.2020)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.26.621---
2Valtteri BottasMercedes1.26.7840.163
3Lando NorrisMcLaren1.27.2020.581
4Nico HülkenbergRacing Point1.27.2560.635
5Lance StrollRacing Point1.27.2630.642
6Charles LeclercFerrari1.27.3280.707
7Max VerstappenRed Bull1.27.4550.834
8Alexander AlbonRed Bull1.27.4740.853
9Esteban OconRenault1.27.4960.875
10Carlos SainzMcLaren1.27.6271.006
11Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.27.6591.038
12Daniil KwjatAlphaTauri1.27.7541.133
13Sebastian VettelFerrari1.27.8111.190
14Daniel RicciardoRenault1.27.8151.194
15Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.28.0761.455
16Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.28.1251.504
17George RussellWilliams1.28.3491.728
18Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.28.4681.847
19Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.28.5381.917
20Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.28.7632.142

2. Freies Training (07.08.2020)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.25.606---
2Valtteri BottasMercedes1.25.7820.176
3Daniel RicciardoRenault1.26.4210.815
4Max VerstappenRed Bull1.26.4370.831
5Lance StrollRacing Point1.26.5010.895
6Nico HülkenbergRacing Point1.26.7461.140
7Charles LeclercFerrari1.26.8121.206
8Lando NorrisMcLaren1.26.8671.261
9Carlos SainzMcLaren1.26.9181.312
10Esteban OconRenault1.26.9281.322
11Alexander AlbonRed Bull1.26.9601.354
12Daniil KwjatAlphaTauri1.27.0021.396
13Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.27.1281.522
14Sebastian VettelFerrari1.27.1981.592
15Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.27.2941.688
16George RussellWilliams1.27.3201.714
17Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.27.5351.929
18Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.27.5821.976
19Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.27.6832.077
20Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.27.9552.349

1. Freies Training (07.08.2020)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Valtteri BottasMercedes1.26.166 
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.26.304+ 0.138
3.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.26.893+ 0.727
4.Nico HülkenbergRacing Point1.26.942+ 0.776
5.Charles LeclercFerrari1.27.062+ 0.896
6.Alexander AlbonRed Bull1.27.280+ 1.114
7.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.27.498+ 1.332
8.Lance StrollRacing Point1.27.539+ 1.373
9.Daniil KwjatAlphaTauri1.27.653+ 1.487
10.Esteban OconRenault1.27.701+ 1.535
11.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.27.707+ 1.541
12.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.27.846+ 1.680
13.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.27.908+ 1.742
14.Carlos SainzMcLaren1.28.138+ 1.972
15.George RussellWilliams1.28.170+ 2.004
16.Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.28.226+ 2.060
17.Daniel RicciardoRenault1.28.511+ 2.345
18.Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.28.655+ 2.489
19.Robert KubicaAlfa Romeo1.28.960+ 2.794
20.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.29.319+ 3.153