Donnerstag, 22. Oktober 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
04.-06.09.2020

Monza (IT)

Rennen (06.09.2020)

Pos.FahrerTeama. Vorderm.Abstand
1Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1:47:06.056-
2Carlos SainzMcLaren+0:00.415+0:00.415
3Lance StrollRacing Point+0:02.943+0:03.358
4Lando NorrisMcLaren+0:02.642+0:06.000
5Valtteri BottasMercedes+0:01.108+0:07.108
6Daniel RicciardoRenault+0:01.283+0:08.391
7Lewis HamiltonMercedes+0:08.854+0:17.245
8Esteban OconRenault+0:01.446+0:18.691
9Daniil KwjatAlphaTauri+0:03.517+0:22.208
10Sergio PerezRacing Point+0:01.016+0:23.224
11Nicholas LatifiWilliams+0:09.652+0:32.876
12Romain GrosjeanHaas F1+0:02.288+0:35.164
13Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo+0:01.148+0:36.312
14George RussellWilliams+0:00.281+0:36.593
15Alexander AlbonRed Bull+0:00.940+0:37.533
16Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo+0:17.666+0:55
-Max VerstappenRed Bull--
-Charles LeclercFerrari--
-Kevin MagnussenHaas F1--
-Sebastian VettelFerrari--

Qualifying (05.09.2020)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.18.887---
2Valtteri BottasMercedes1.18.956+ 0.069
3Carlos SainzMcLaren1.19.695+ 0.808
4Sergio PerezRacing Point1.19.720+ 0.833
5Max VerstappenRed Bull1.19.795+ 0.908
6Lando NorrisMcLaren1.19.820+ 0.933
7Daniel RicciardoRenault1.19.864+ 0.977
8Lance StrollRacing Point1.20.0491.162
9Alexander AlbonRed Bull1.20.0901.203
10Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.20.1771.290
11Daniil KwjatAlphaTauri1.20.169---
12Esteban OconRenault1.20.234+ 0.065
13Charles LeclercFerrari1.20.273+ 0.104
14Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.20.926+ 0.757
15Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.21.5731.404
16Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.21.139---
17Sebastian VettelFerrari1.21.151+ 0.012
18Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.21.206+ 0.067
19George RussellWilliams1.21.587+ 0.448
20Nicolas LatifiWilliams1.21.717+ 0.578

3. Freies Training (05.09.2020)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Valtteri BottasMercedes1.20.089---
2Carlos SainzMcLaren1.20.318+ 0.229
3Lando NorrisMcLaren1.20.412+ 0.323
4Daniel RicciardoRenault1.20.419+ 0.330
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.20.439+ 0.350
6Max VerstappenRed Bull1.20.456+ 0.367
7Alexander AlbonRed Bull1.20.563+ 0.474
8Esteban OconRenault1.20.693+ 0.604
9Lance StrollRacing Point1.20.804+ 0.715
10Sergio PerezRacing Point1.20.897+ 0.808
11Charles LeclercFerrari1.20.917+ 0.828
12Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.20.936+ 0.847
13Daniil KwjatAlphaTauri1.20.953+ 0.864
14Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.21.2051.116
15Sebastian VettelFerrari1.21.2631.174
16Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.21.4361.347
17Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.21.4591.370
18George RussellWilliams1.21.6771.588
19Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.21.7641.675
20Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.22.0902.001

2. Freies Training (04.09.2020)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.20.192---
2Valtteri BottasMercedes1.20.454+ 0.262
3Lando NorrisMcLaren1.21.089+ 0.897
4Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.21.121+ 0.929
5Max VerstappenRed Bull1.21.2281.036
6Carlos SainzMcLaren1.21.3131.121
7Daniil KwjatAlphaTauri1.21.3761.184
8Lance StrollRacing Point1.21.3891.197
9Charles LeclercFerrari1.21.5031.311
10Sergio PerezRacing Point1.21.5941.402
11Esteban OconRenault1.21.6971.505
12Sebastian VettelFerrari1.21.7331.541
13Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.21.7861.594
14Alexander AlbonRed Bull1.21.8831.691
15Daniel RicciardoRenault1.22.0801.888
16Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.22.0881.896
17Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.22.1471.955
18Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.22.2542.062
19Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.22.8252.633
20George RussellWilliams1.22.9272.735

1. Freies Training (04.09.2020)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Valtteri BottasMercedes1.20.703---
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.20.948+ 0.245
3Alexander AlbonRed Bull1.21.500+ 0.797
4Daniil KwjatAlphaTauri1.21.555+ 0.852
5Max VerstappenRed Bull1.21.641+ 0.938
6Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.21.667+ 0.964
7Sergio PerezRacing Point1.21.7471.044
8Lando NorrisMcLaren1.21.7471.044
9Daniel RicciardoRenault1.21.7891.086
10Carlos SainzMcLaren1.21.8211.118
11Charles LeclercFerrari1.21.9041.201
12Esteban OconRenault1.21.9841.281
13Lance StrollRacing Point1.22.1311.428
14Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.22.4091.706
15Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.22.4221.719
16Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.22.5521.849
17Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.22.6191.916
18Roy NissanyWilliams1.22.8262.123
19Sebastian VettelFerrari1.22.9882.285
20Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.23.1202.417