Freitag, 30. Oktober 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
14.-16.08.2020

Barcelona (ES)

Rennen (16.08.2020)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitAbstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:31:45.279-
2Max VerstappenRed Bull+0:24.177+0:24.177
3Valtteri BottasMercedes+0:20.575+0:44.752
4Lance StrollRacing Point-+ 1 Rd. 
5Sergio PerezRacing Point-+ 1 Rd. 
6Carlos SainzMcLaren-+ 1 Rd. 
7Sebastian VettelFerrari-+ 1 Rd. 
8Alexander AlbonRed Bull-+ 1 Rd. 
9Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri-+ 1 Rd. 
10Lando NorrisMcLaren-+ 1 Rd. 
11Daniel RicciardoRenault-+ 1 Rd. 
12Daniil KwjatAlphaTauri-+ 1 Rd. 
13Esteban OconRenault-+ 1 Rd. 
14Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo- + 1Rd. 
15Kevin MagnussenHaas F1-+ 1 Rd. 
16Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo-+ 1 Rd. 
17George RussellWilliams-+ 1 Rd. 
18Nicholas LatifiWilliams-+ 2 Rd. 
19Romain GrosjeanHaas F1-+ 2 Rd. 
--Charles leclercFerrari----

Qualifying (15.08.2020)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstandRdn.
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.15.584---6
2Valtteri BottasMercedes1.15.6430.0596
3Max VerstappenRed Bull1.16.2920.7086
4Sergio PerezRacing Point1.16.4820.8986
5Lance StrollRacing Point1.16.5891.0056
6Alexander AlbonRed Bull1.17.0291.4456
7Carlos SainzMcLaren1.17.0441.4606
8Lando NorrisMcLaren1.17.0841.5006
9Charles LeclercFerrari1.17.0871.5036
10Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.17.1361.5526
11Sebastian VettelFerrari1.17.168---6
12Danill KwjatAlphaTauri1.17.1920.0246
13Daniel RicciardoRenault1.17.1980.0306
14Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.17.3860.2186
15Esteban OconRenault1.17.5670.3996
16Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.17.908---6
17Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.18.0890.1816
18George RussellWilliams1.18.0990.1919
19Nicolas LatifiWilliams1.18.5320.6249
20Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.18.6970.7896

3. Freies Training (15.08.2020)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstandRdn.
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.17.222---12
2Valtteri BottasMercedes1.17.3730.15113
3Max VerstappenRed Bull1.17.7370.51510
4Carlos SainzMcLaren1.18.0460.82418
5Sergio PerezRacing Point1.18.0960.87416
6Charles LeclercFerrari1.18.1930.97115
7Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.18.2110.98913
8Lance StrollRacing Point1.18.3091.08716
9Alexander AlbonRed Bull1.18.3711.14913
10Daniel RicciardoRenault1.18.3841.16212
11Esteban OconRenault1.18.6021.38018
12Sebastian VettelFerrari1.18.7071.48515
13Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.18.7101.48814
14Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.18.7211.49911
15Lando NorrisMcLaren1.18.8031.58123
16Daniil KwjatAlphaTauri1.18.8521.63015
17Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.18.9401.71815
18Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.19.1751.95313
19George RussellWilliams1.19.2972.07516
20Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.19.7642.54216

2. Freies Training (14.08.2020)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.16.883 
2.Valtteri BottasMercedes1.17.170+ 0.287
3.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.17.704+ 0.821
4.Daniel RicciardoRenault1.17.868+ 0.985
5.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.18.133+ 1.250
6.Charles LeclercFerrari1.18.147+ 1.264
7.Carlos SainzMcLaren1.18.214 +1.331
8.Sergio PerezRacing Point1.18.293+ 1.410
9.Esteban OconRenault1.18.303 +1.420
10.Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.18.312+ 1.429
11.Lance StrollRacing Point1.18.357+ 1.474
12.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.18.404+ 1.521
13.Alexander AlbonRed Bull1.18.491 +1.608
14.Lando NorrisMcLaren1.18.506 +1.623
15.Daniil KwjatAlphaTauri1.18.642 +1.759
16.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.18.761+ 1.878
17.Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.18.900+ 2.017
18.Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.18.964+ 2.081
19.Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.19.155+ 2.272
20.George RussellWilliams1.19.391+ 2.508

1. Freies Training (14.08.2020)

PosFahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Valtteri BottasMercedes1.16.785---
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.16.824+ 0.039
3Max VerstappenRed Bull1.17.724+ 0.939
4Charles LeclercFerrari1.17.970+ 1.185
5Sebastian VettelFerrari1.17.981+ 1.196
6Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.18.291+ 1.506
7Alexander AlbonRed Bull1.18.606+ 1.821
8Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.18.620+ 1.835
9Lance StrollRacing Point1.18.643+ 1.858
10Carlos SainzMcLaren1.18.733+ 1.948
11Esteban OconRenault1.18.736+ 1.951
12Lando NorrisMcLaren1.18.744+ 1.959
13Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.18.888+ 2.103
14Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1.18.917+ 2.132
15Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1.18.981+ 2.196
16Daniil KwjatAlphaTauri1.19.145+ 2.360
17Daniel RicciardoRenault1.19.230+ 2.445
18Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.20.334+ 3.549