Dienstag, 29. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Wintersaison
24./25.02.2018

BNL Kick-Off in Genk (BE)

Ergebnis Micro (25.02.2018)

PosNameChassisR1R2R3Gesamt
1.Douwe DedeckerExprit555252159
2.Tom BraekenExprit525055157
3.Lenn NijsExprit505549154
4.Max SadurskiExprit494945143
5.Alexander SkjeltenFlandria454848141
6.Tommie Van Der StruijsBenik464747140
7.Aaron FerrazzanoHaase434650139
8.Horion Van WaesHaase484546139
9.Nando WeixelbaumerDR444444132
10.Thomas StrauvenExprit474341131
11.Mattia Mavilla Haase424142125
12.Olivier Jonckers Exprit394240121
13.Matthias Van Goethem Haase404039119
14.Oscar WurzFA373843118
15.Dani SonnemannsCRG413637114
16.Henri Verlook.A.383936113
17.Cas TobbenCRG363738111

Ergebnis Mini (25.02.2018)

PosNameChassisR1R2R3Gesamt
1.Dani Van Ruiten k.A.555555165
2.Nick Gerhards Tony505252154
3.Thom ReinaerdtsExprit525049151
4.Brett OttesOTK494850147
5.Tim Gerhards Tony484948145
6.Charlie WurzFa454647138
7.Omer Asaf Kolot OTK474741135
8.Melvin EzingaKosmic424446132
9.Jarno ZopfiBirelArt414345129
10.Jasper Lenaerts BirelArt464538129
11.Valentin Kluss Maranello434144128
12.Jonathan MaddenFlandria444242128
13.Jente Jansen Evo394043122
14.Jayden Thien FA403740117
15.Valmir Ali Tony373839114
16.Vasco Westhovens Exprit383937114

Ergebnis Junioren (25.02.2018)

PosNameChassisR1R2R3Gesamt
1.Kobe PauwelsOTK555555165
2.Mike Van VugtExprit505252154
3.Justin PolmanCRG524950151
4.Robert De Haan CRG484748143
5.Milan Coppens Exprit454849142
6.Dani Van DijkTony474346136
7.Kai Rillaerts Exprit424447133
8.Mads RiisTony495033132
9.Max StemerdinkTony464045131
10.Thomas Martens Exprit434641130
11.Kris Haanen Exprit414543129
12.Jeffrey Fikse CRG404144125
13.Jules CastroExprit373742116
14.Bira Van Haver CRG383840116
15.Jef Machiels Exprit443338115
16.Sen Roodenburg Kosmic344237113
17.Daan ZopfiBirelArt393636111
18.Bart De WitExprit363439109
19.Bryan Laudenberg Tony353934108
20.Largim AliTony-353570

Ergebnis Senioren Plus (25.02.2018)

PosNameChassisR1R2R3Gesamt
1.Michael LeendersExprit555555165
2.David VrommanTony525252156
3.Thomas DecrolierKosmic505050150
4.Arno BernaertHaase494948146
5.Sylvain KapusiKosmic464749142
6.Guy Van ThielenTony484846142
7.Jerome SemalKosmic474647140
8.Cool MichaelTony450045

Ergebnis Hobby (25.02.2018)

PosNameChassisR1R2R3Gesamt
1.Vincent Van KerckhovenCRG555555165
2.Maarten ReijndersTony05252104

Ergebnis Gentlemen (25.02.2018)

PosNameChassisR1R2R3Gesamt
1.Robert Van RompaeyOTK555555165
2.Frans CoolTony525252156
3.Jos SleegersSodi505050150

Ergebnis Senioren (25.02.2018)

PosNameChassisR1R2R3Gesamt
1.Lars Van VarkTony505546151
2.Patrick RundquistKosmic495050149
3.Senna Van WalstijnCRG484455147
4.Ilian BruynseelsOTK554348146
5.Charlie AndersenKosmic444949142
6.Szabo BoldiszarExprit465243141
7.Nick Cuppens Tony474745139
8.Mick NoltenExprit522847127
9.Storm BroerExprit424241125
10.Rick BouthoornKosmic454630121
11.Jordy Van Der EijkTBA393942120
12.Mikkel TygesenTony434133117
13.William NewnhamKosmic274544116
14.Yaro DeckersTony383840116
15.Christoffer SachseTony413539115
16.Bas JanssenKosmic334037110
17.Haddy WolfsExprit353336104
18.Scott Westhovens Kosmic363434104
19.Emely De HeusTony403628104
20.Dylan LahayeExprit04852100
21.Jordy WesterlakenCRG26373598
22.Kay Schröder Energy37322796
23.Calvin De GrootEnergy31313294
24.Olivier VerhelstExprit29263893
25.Victor PlatteeuwHaase32302991
26.Frederique JoostenEnergy30293190
27.Kim Bosman Energy3427061
28.Alexander RaabOTK280028

Ergebnis DD2 (25.02.2018)

PosNameChassisR1R2R3Gesamt
1.Xander Przybylak Tony555555165
2.Dionisis LiverisTony495252153
3.Imke ArtsCRG504950149
4.Gilles PuelingsExprit525047149
5.Alexander VermeulenZanardi484849145
6.Tom DesairZanardi474648141
7.Felix WurzFA464746139

Ergebnis DD2 Masters (25.02.2018)

PosNameChassisR1R2R3Gesamt
1.Christophe AdamsSodi555555165
2.Alexander DurlingerZanardi505252154
3.Carl Cleirbautk.A.525047149
4.Bart CoomanCRG484950147
5.Maxim ShaposhnikovFlandria494849146
6.Frederick BekaertZanardi474748142