Montag, 28. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 2
29./30.07.2017

Hungaroring (HU)

Rennen 2 (30.07.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.N. MatsushitaART Grand Prix44:52.900 
2.O. RowlandDAMS44:57.207+ 4.307
3.N. de VriesRapax45:00.043+ 7.143
4.C. LeclercPREMA Racing45:04.535+ 11.635
5.N. NatoPertamina Arden45:05.358+ 12.458
6.N. LatifiDAMS45:06.385+ 13.485
7.A. AlbonART Grand Prix45:09.654+ 16.754
8.L. GhiottoRUSSIAN TIME45:17.743+ 24.843
9.A. MarkelovRUSSIAN TIME45:18.477+ 25.577
10.S. GelaelPertamina Arden45:26.787+ 33.887
11.J. KingMP Motorsport45:28.670+ 35.770
12.L. DelétrazRacing Engineering45:28.723+ 35.823
13.S. Sette CâmaraMP Motorsport45:34.747+ 41.847
14.S. FerrucciTrident45:35.022+ 42.122
15.N. JeffriTrident46:19.847+ 86.947
16.R. BoschungCampos Racing45:35.649+ 1 LAP
17.A. FuocoPREMA Racing45:43.321+ 1 LAP
-G. MaljaRacing Engineering46:15.591+ 5 LAPS
-S. CanamasasRapax33:15.329-
-R. VisoiuCampos Racing31:04.029-

Rennen 1 (29.07.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.O. RowlandDAMS58:37.062 
2.N. LatifiDAMS58:37.297+ 0.235
3.N. de VriesRapax58:37.735+ 0.673
4.C. LeclercPREMA Racing58:38.467+ 1.405
5.N. MatsushitaART Grand Prix58:38.695+ 1.633
6.L. GhiottoRUSSIAN TIME58:39.596+ 2.534
7.N. NatoPertamina Arden58:40.141+ 3.079
8.A. AlbonART Grand Prix58:40.412+ 3.350
9.S. FerrucciTrident58:41.300+ 4.238
10.L. DelétrazRacing Engineering58:43.689+ 6.627
11.R. BoschungCampos Racing58:44.612+ 7.550
12.N. JeffriTrident58:45.241+ 8.179
13.G. MaljaRacing Engineering58:46.524+ 9.462
14.S. GelaelPertamina Arden58:50.973+ 3.911
15.J. KingMP Motorsport58:53.188+ 16.126
16.S. Sette CâmaraMP Motorsport58:56.131+ 9.069
17.A. MarkelovRUSSIAN TIME52:25.830-
-S. CanamasasRapax37:43.818-
-R. VisoiuCampos Racing37:43.409-
-A. FuocoPREMA Racing17:11.886-

Qualifying (29.07.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.O. RowlandDAMS1:26.731
2.A. MarkelovRUSSIAN TIME1:26.806
3.J. KingMP Motorsport1:26.849
4.A. FuocoPREMA Racing1:26.885
5.N. NatoPertamina Arden1:26.968
6.N. LatifiDAMS1:26.973
7.N. de VriesRapax1:27.026
8.N. MatsushitaART Grand Prix1:27.103
9.S. CanamasasRapax1:27.129
10.S. FerrucciTrident1:27.139
11.A. AlbonART Grand Prix1:27.221
12.L. GhiottoRUSSIAN TIME1:27.238
13.R. VisoiuCampos Racing1:27.301
14.R. BoschungCampos Racing1:27.339
15.L. DelétrazRacing Engineering1:27.582
16.G. MaljaRacing Engineering1:27.804
17.N. JeffriTrident1:28.248
18.S. Sette CâmaraMP Motorsport1:27.492
-S. GelaelPertamina Arden1:46.783