Sonntag, 20. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 2
24./25.06.2017

Baku (AZ)

Rennen 2 (25.06.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.N. NatoPertamina Arden40:37.601 
2.C. LeclercPREMA Racing40:46.318+ 8.717
3.N. LatifiDAMS40:49.175+ 11.574
4.S. SirotkinART Grand Prix40:50.393+ 12.792
5.A. MarkelovRUSSIAN TIME40:50.491+ 12.890
6.N. MatsushitaART Grand Prix40:52.073+ 14.472
7.L. GhiottoRUSSIAN TIME40:54.489+ 16.888
8.R. BoschungCampos Racing40:58.988+ 21.387
9.S. Sette CâmaraMP Motorsport41:04.944+ 27.343
10.S. GelaelPertamina Arden41:05.428+ 27.827
11.R. VisoiuCampos Racing41:09.213+ 31.612
12.A. FuocoPREMA Racing41:10.265+ 32.664
13.G. MaljaRacing Engineering41:12.246+ 34.645
14.J. CecottoRapax41:13.390+ 35.789
15.S. CanamasasTrident41:26.844+ 49.243
16.L. DelétrazRacing Engineering41:34.753+ 57.152
17.N. JeffriTrident42:16.532+ 98.931
-J. KingMP Motorsport40:50.106+ 12.505
-N. de VriesRapax15:41.663-
-O. RowlandDAMS13:41.689-

Rennen 1 (24.06.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.C. LeclercPREMA Racing52:33.196 
2.N. de VriesRapax52:36.665+ 3.469
3.N. LatifiDAMS52:39.586+ 6.390
4.A. MarkelovRUSSIAN TIME52:44.890+ 11.694
5.N. NatoPertamina Arden52:50.270+ 17.074
6.J. KingMP Motorsport52:51.766+ 18.570
7.O. RowlandDAMS52:52.286+ 9.090
8.R. BoschungCampos Racing52:54.544+ 21.348
9.S. CanamasasTrident52:56.066+ 22.870
10.S. SirotkinART Grand Prix52:57.238+ 24.042
11.G. MaljaRacing Engineering52:58.024+ 24.828
12.N. MatsushitaART Grand Prix52:58.892+ 25.696
13.S. Sette CâmaraMP Motorsport53:02.871+ 29.675
14.S. GelaelPertamina Arden53:06.297+ 33.101
15.R. VisoiuCampos Racing53:06.516+ 33.320
16.L. GhiottoRUSSIAN TIME53:22.403+ 49.207
-L. DelétrazRacing Engineering25:04.273-
-N. JeffriTrident20:03.787-
-A. FuocoPREMA Racing14:00.436-
-J. CecottoRapax--

Qualifying (24.06.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.C. LeclercPREMA Racing1:52.129 
2.N. MatsushitaART Grand Prix1:52.697+ 0.568
3.N. LatifiDAMS1:52.865+ 0.736
4.N. de VriesRapax1:53.018+ 0.889
5.A. MarkelovRUSSIAN TIME1:53.135+ 1.006
6.A. FuocoPREMA Racing1:53.220+ 1.091
7.J. CecottoRapax1:53.313+ 1.184
8.S. CanamasasTrident1:53.354+ 1.225
9.O. RowlandDAMS1:53.479+ 1.350
10.R. VisoiuCampos Racing1:53.670+ 1.541
11.S. Sette CâmaraMP Motorsport1:53.853+ 1.724
12.N. NatoPertamina Arden1:53.900+ 1.771
13.S. GelaelPertamina Arden1:54.032+ 1.903
14.G. MaljaRacing Engineering1:54.286+ 2.157
15.J. KingMP Motorsport1:54.295+ 2.166
16.R. BoschungCampos Racing1:54.339+ 2.210
17.S. SirotkinART Grand Prix1:54.384+ 2.255
18.L. DelétrazRacing Engineering1:54.688+ 2.559
19.N. JeffriTrident1:54.857+ 2.728
-L. GhiottoRUSSIAN TIME2:06.148+ 14.019