Mittwoch, 20. November 2019
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
09.10.2016

Suzuka (JP)

Rennen (09.10.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit/Rückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:26:43.333
2.Max VerstappenRed Bull+0:04.978
3.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+0:05.776
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari+0:20.269
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+0:28.370
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull+0:33.941
7.Sergio PerezForce India+0:57.495
8.Nico HülkenbergForce India+0:59.177
9.Felipe MassaWilliams+1:37.763
10.Valtteri BottasWilliams+1:38.323
11.Romain GrosjeanHaas F1+1:39.254
12.Jolyon PalmerRenault+1 Runde
13.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso+1 Runde
14.Kevin MagnussenRenault+1 Runde
15.Marcus EricssonSauber+1 Runde
16.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren+1 Runde
17.Carlos SainzToro Rosso+1 Runde
18.Jenson ButtonMcLaren+1 Runde
19.Felipe NasrSauber+1 Runde
20.Esteban GutierrezHaas F1+1 Runde
21.Esteban OconManor+1 Runde
22.Pascal WehrleinManor+1 Runde

Qualifying (08.10.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.30.647
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.30.6600.013
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.30.9490.302
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.31.1780.531
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.31.2400.593
6.Sergio PerezForce India1.31.9611.314
7.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.31.0280.381
8.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.31.9611.314
9.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.32.1421.495
10.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.32.5471.900
11.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.32.315
12.Felipe MassaWilliams1.32.3800.065
13.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.32.6230.308
14.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.32.6850.370
15.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.32.6890.374
16.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.32.8070.492
17.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.32.851
18.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.33.0230.172
19.Marcus EricssonSauber1.33.2220.371
20.Felipe NasrSauber1.33.3320.481
21.Esteban OconManor1.33.3530.502
22.Pascal WehrleinManor1.33.5610.710

3. Freies Training (08.10.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.32.092
2.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.32.3940.302
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.32.7310.639
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.32.7840.692
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.33.0110.919
6.Felipe MassaWilliams1.33.2711.179
7.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.33.2841.192
8.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.33.6391.547
9.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.33.6391.547
10.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.33.6461.554
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.33.7141.622
12.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.33.7871.695
13.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.33.8651.773
14.Sergio PerezForce India1.33.9211.829
15.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.34.0371.945
16.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.34.2722.180
17.Felipe NasrSauber1.34.3882.296
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.34.5442.452
19.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.34.5482.456
20.Esteban OconManor1.35.2303.138
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.37.2565.164
22.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.56.32324.231

2. Freies Training (07.10.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.32.250
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.32.3220.072
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.32.5730.323
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.33.0610.811
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.33.1030.853
6.Sergio PerezForce India1.33.5701.320
7.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.33.8731.623
8.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.33.9851.735
9.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.34.0281.778
10.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.34.0861.836
11.Felipe MassaWilliams1.34.1271.877
12.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.34.1501.900
13.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.34.2411.991
14.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.34.3052.055
15.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.34.3392.089
16.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.34.3982.148
17.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.34.6432.393
18.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.34.7602.510
19.Felipe NasrSauber1.34.8242.574
20.Pascal WehrleinManor1.35.2923.042
21.Esteban OconManor1.35.4003.150
22.Marcus EricssonSauber1.36.3184.068

1. Freies Training (07.10.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.32.431
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.32.6460.215
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.33.5251.094
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.33.8171.386
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.34.1121.681
6.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.34.3791.948
7.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.34.5302.099
8.Sergio PerezForce India1.34.7672.336
9.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.35.0032.572
10.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.35.3812.950
11.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.35.4463.015
12.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.35.6723.241
13.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.35.6773.246
14.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.35.6883.257
15.Felipe NasrSauber1.35.9673.536
16.Felipe MassaWilliams1.36.1693.738
17.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.36.2193.788
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.36.2943.863
19.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.36.8224.391
20.Esteban OconManor1.37.7975.366
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.37.9665.535
22.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.37.9925.561