Sonntag, 17. November 2019
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
28.08.2016

Spa-Francorchamps (BE)

Rennen (28.08.2016)

PosFahrerAutoZeit
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:44:51.058
2.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer+14.113s
3.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+27.634s
4.Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes+35.907s
5.Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes+40.660s
6.Sebastian VettelFerrari+45.394s
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda+59.445s
8.Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes+60.151s
9.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+61.109s
10.Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes+65.873s
11.Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer+71.138s
12.Esteban GutierrezHaas Ferrari+73.877s
13.Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari+76.474s
14.Daniil KvyatToro Rosso Ferrari+87.097s
15.Jolyon PalmerRenault+93.165s
16.Esteban OconMRT Mercedes+1 lap
17.Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari+1 lap
-Kevin MagnussenRenault
-Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari
-Carlos SainzToro Rosso Ferrari
-Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda
-Pascal WehrleinMRT Mercedes

Qualifying (27.08.2016)

PosFahrerTeamQ1Q2Q3
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:48.0191:46.9991:46.744
2.Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer1:48.4071:47.1631:46.893
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1:47.9121:47.6641:46.910
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:47.8021:47.9441:47.108
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer1:48.4071:48.0271:47.216
6.Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1:48.1061:47.4851:47.407
7.Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes1:48.0801:47.3171:47.543
8.Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes1:48.6551:47.9181:47.612
9.Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda1:48.7001:48.0511:48.114
10.Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1:47.7381:47.6671:48.263
11.Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1:48.7511:48.316
12.Kevin MagnussenRenault1:48.8001:48.485
13.Esteban GutierrezHaas Ferrari1:48.7481:48.598
14.Jolyon PalmerRenault1:48.9011:48.888
15.Carlos SainzToro Rosso Ferrari1:48.8761:49.038
16.Pascal WehrleinMRT Mercedes1:48.5541:49.320
17.Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1:48.949
18.Esteban OconMRT Mercedes1:49.050
19.Daniil KvyatToro Rosso Ferrari1:49.058
20.Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1:49.071
21.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:50.033
---Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda

3. Freies Training (26.08.2016)

PosFahrerAutoZeitRückstand
1.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1:47.974
2.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer1:48.189+ 0.215s
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:48.297+ 0.323s
4.Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes1:48.504+ 0.530s
5.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:48.635+ 0.661s
6.Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes1:48.739+ 0.765s
7.Nico RosbergMercedes1:48.742+ 0.768s
8.Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1:48.783+ 0.809s
9.Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1:48.915+ 0.941s
10.Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1:49.272+ 1.298s
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1:49.453+ 1.479s
12.Esteban GutierrezHaas Ferrari1:49.631+ 1.657s
13.Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda1:49.665+ 1.691s
14.Kevin MagnussenRenault1:49.716+ 1.742s
15.Pascal WehrleinMRT Mercedes1:49.761+ 1.787s
16.Daniil KvyatToro Rosso Ferrari1:50.023+ 2.049s
17.Carlos SainzToro Rosso Ferrari1:50.078+ 2.104s
18.Jolyon PalmerRenault1:50.241+ 2.267s
19.Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1:50.420+ 2.446s
20.Esteban OconMRT Mercedes1:50.693+ 2.719s
21.Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1:51.319+ 3.345s
22.Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer

2. Freies Training (26.08.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.48.085
2.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.48.3410.256
3.Nico HŸlkenbergForce India1.48.6570.572
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.49.0230.938
5.Sergio PerezForce India1.49.1001.015
6.Nico RosbergMercedes1.49.1611.076
7.Kimi RŠikkšnenFerrari1.49.2441.159
8.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.49.4191.334
9.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.49.4191.334
10.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.49.6481.563
11.Pascal WehrleinManor1.49.7161.631
12.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.49.7721.687
13.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.49.7821.697
14.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.49.9161.831
15.Marcus EricssonSauber1.50.0831.998
16.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.50.1512.066
17.Felipe MassaWilliams1.50.1572.072
18.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.50.1942.109
19.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.50.3752.290
20.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.50.5622.477
21.Esteban OconManor1.50.6592.574
22.Felipe NasrSauber1.50.7192.634

1. Freies Training (26.08.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.48.348
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.49.0780.730
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.49.1470.799
4.Sergio PerezForce India1.49.2740.926
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.49.7681.420
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.49.7821.434
7.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.49.8651.517
8.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.50.0881.740
9.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.50.3942.046
10.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.50.5832.235
11.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.50.8992.551
12.Felipe MassaWilliams1.51.1222.774
13.Marcus EricssonSauber1.51.1252.777
14.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.51.4243.076
15.Felipe NasrSauber1.51.7683.420
16.Esteban OconManor1.51.7873.439
17.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.52.3083.960
18.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.52.4074.059
19.Pascal WehrleinManor1.52.8374.489
20.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.53.0534.705
21.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.53.0894.741
-Fernando AlonsoMcLaren