Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
18.09.2016

Singapur (SG)

Rennen (18.09.2016)

PosFahrerAutoZeit/Rückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:55:48.950
2.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer+0.488s
3.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+8.038s
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+10.219s
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari+27.694s
6.Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing TAG Heuer+71.197s
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda+89.198s
8.Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes+111.062s
9.Daniil KvyatToro Rosso Ferrari+111.557s
10.Kevin MagnussenRenault+119.952s
11.Esteban GutierrezHaas Ferrari+1 Runde
12.Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes+1 Runde
13.Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari+1 Runde
14.Carlos SainzToro Rosso Ferrari+1 Runde
15.Jolyon PalmerRenault+1 Runde
16.Pascal WehrleinMRT Mercedes+1 Runde
17.Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari+1 Runde
18.Esteban OconMRT Mercedes+2 Runden
-Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda
-Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes
-Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes
-Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari

Qualifying (17.09.2016)

PosFahrerTeamQ1Q2Q3
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:45.3161:43.0201:42.584
2.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing1:44.2551:43.9331:43.115
3.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:45.1671:43.4711:43.288
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing1:45.0361:44.1121:43.328
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1:44.9641:44.1591:43.540
6.Carlos SainzToro Rosso Ferrari1:45.4991:44.4931:44.197
7.Daniil KvyatToro Rosso Ferrari1:45.2911:44.4751:44.469
8.Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes1:46.0811:44.7371:44.479
9.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1:45.3731:44.6531:44.553
10.Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1:45.2041:44.7031:44.582
11.Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes1:46.0861:44.740
12.Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1:46.0561:44.991
13.Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda1:45.2621:45.144
14.Esteban GutierrezHaas Ferrari1:45.4651:45.593
15.Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1:45.6091:45.723
16.Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1:46.4271:47.827
17.Kevin MagnussenRenault1:46.825
18.Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1:46.860
19.Jolyon PalmerRenault1:46.960
20.Pascal WehrleinMRT Mercedes1:47.667
21.Esteban OconMRT Mercedes1:48.296
22.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:49.116

3. Freies Training (16.09.2016)

PosFahrerAutoZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:44.352
2.Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing1:44.411+0.059s
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1:44.860+0.508s
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing1:44.903+0.551s
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:45.104+0.752s
6.Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes1:45.316+0.964s
7.Daniil KvyatToro Rosso Ferrari1:45.503+1.151s
8.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:45.806+1.454s
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso Ferrari1:45.879+1.527s
10.Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes1:45.947+1.595s
11.Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1:46.112+1.760s
12.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1:46.164+1.812s
13.Esteban GutierrezHaas Ferrari1:46.316+1.964s
14.Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1:46.529+2.177s
15.Kevin MagnussenRenault1:47.116+2.764s
16.Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda1:47.277+2.925s
17.Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1:47.293+2.941s
18.Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1:47.411+3.059s
19.Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1:47.956+3.604s
20.Jolyon PalmerRenault1:48.689+4.337s
21.Pascal WehrleinMRT Mercedes1:49.201+4.849s
22.Esteban OconMRT Mercedes1:49.565+5.213s

2. Freies Training (16.09.2016)

PosFahrerAutoZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:44.152
2.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1:44.427+0.275s
3.Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing1:44.532+0.380s
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing1:44.557+0.405s
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:45.161+1.009s
6.Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes1:45.182+1.030s
7.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:45.275+1.123s
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso Ferrari1:45.507+1.355s
9.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1:45.779+1.627s
10.Daniil KvyatToro Rosso Ferrari1:46.029+1.877s
11.Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1:46.063+1.911s
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda1:46.574+2.422s
13.Esteban GutierrezHaas Ferrari1:46.727+2.575s
14.Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1:46.856+2.704s
15.Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes1:46.960+2.808s
16.Kevin MagnussenRenault1:47.161+3.009s
17.Jolyon PalmerRenault1:47.166+3.014s
18.Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari1:47.531+3.379s
19.Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1:48.391+4.239s
20.Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1:48.487+4.335s
21.Pascal WehrleinMRT Mercedes1:48.505+4.353s
22.Esteban OconMRT Mercedes1:48.823+4.671s

1. Freies Training (16.09.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.45.823
2.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.45.8720.049
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.46.2870.464
4.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.46.4260.603
5.Nico RosbergMercedes1.46.5130.690
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.46.8901.067
7.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.46.9361.113
8.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.47.6831.860
9.Felipe MassaWilliams1.48.0442.221
10.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.48.1092.286
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.48.2022.379
12.Sergio PerezForce India1.48.2142.391
13.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.48.3592.536
14.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.48.4532.630
15.Felipe NasrSauber1.49.5953.772
16.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.49.6153.792
17.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.49.7943.971
18.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.50.2634.440
19.Pascal WehrleinManor1.51.1125.289
20.Marcus EricssonSauber1.51.4795.656
21.Esteban OconManor1.52.3796.556
22.Romain GrosjeanHaas F1