Donnerstag, 24. August 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
02.10.2016

Sepang (MY)

Rennen (02.10.2016)

PosFahrerTeamZeit/Rückstand
1.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing1:37:12.776
2.Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing+2.443 Sek.
3.Nico RosbergMercedes+25.516
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+28.785Sek.
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams Mercedes+61.582Sek.
6.Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes+63.794Sek.
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda+65.205Sek.
8.Nico HulkenbergForce India Mercedes+74.062Sek.
9.Jenson ButtonMcLaren Honda+81.816Sek.
10.Jolyon PalmerRenault+95.466Sek.
11.Carlos SainzToro Rosso Ferrari+98.878Sek.
12.Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari+1 Runde
13.Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes+1 Runde
14.Daniil KvyatToro Rosso Ferrari+1 Runde
15.Pascal WehrleinMRT Mercedes+1 Runde
16.Esteban OconMRT Mercedes+1 Runde
-Felipe NasrSauber Ferrari
-Lewis HamiltonMercedes
-Esteban GutierrezHaas Ferrari
-Kevin MagnussenRenault
-Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari
-Sebastian VettelFerrari

Qualifying (02.10.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.32.850---
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.33.2640.414
3.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.33.4200.570
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.33.4670.617
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.33.5840.734
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.33.6320.782
7.Sergio PerezForce India1.34.3191.469
8.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.34.4891.639
9.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.34.5181.668
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.34.6711.821
11.V. BottasWilliams1.34.577---
12.R. GrosjeanHaas F11.35.0010.424
13.E. GutierrezHaas F11.35.0970.520
14.K. MagnussenRenault1.35.2770.700
15.D. KwjatToro Rosso1.35.3690.792
16.C. SainzToro Rosso1.35.3740.797
17.M. EricssonSauber1.35.816---
18.F. NasrSauber1.35.9490.133
19.J. PalmerRenault1.35.9990.183
20.E. OconManor1.36.4510.635
21.P. WehrleinManor1.36.5870.771
22.F. AlonsoMcLaren1.37.1551.339

3. Freies Training (02.10.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.34.434---
2.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.34.8790.445
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.35.0530.619
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.35.1500.716
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.35.1700.736
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.35.4611.027
7.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.35.7761.342
8.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.35.9021.468
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.36.2221.788
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.36.2271.793
11.Sergio PerezForce India1.36.2591.825
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.36.3631.929
13.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.36.5532.119
14.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.36.6042.170
15.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.36.6872.253
16.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.36.7412.307
17.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.36.7522.318
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.36.7652.331
19.Felipe NasrSauber1.37.1062.672
20.Esteban OconManor1.37.9613.527
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.38.0893.655
22.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.41.1996.765

2. Freies Training (02.10.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.34.944
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.35.1770.233
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.35.6050.661
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.35.8420.898
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.36.0371.093
6.Sergio PerezForce India1.36.2841.340
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.36.2961.352
8.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.36.3371.393
9.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.36.3901.446
10.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.36.7151.771
11.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.36.8361.892
12.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.36.9401.996
13.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.37.0162.072
14.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.37.0482.104
15.Felipe MassaWilliams1.37.1102.166
16.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.37.2972.353
17.Marcus EricssonSauber1.37.4492.505
18.Felipe NasrSauber1.37.5472.603
19.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.37.6642.720
20.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.37.7892.845
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.37.8782.934
22.Esteban OconManor1.37.9903.046

1. Freies Training (02.10.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.35.227
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.35.7210.494
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.36.3151.088
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.36.3311.104
5.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.36.5101.283
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.36.7531.526
7.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.36.9731.746
8.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.37.5132.286
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.37.6012.374
10.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.37.6132.386
11.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.37.8472.620
12.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.37.8612.634
13.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.37.8862.659
14.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.37.9212.694
15.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.38.0552.828
16.Felipe NasrSauber1.38.1842.957
17.Marcus EricssonSauber1.38.3133.086
18.Felipe MassaWilliams1.38.3393.112
19.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.39.1483.921
20.Esteban OconManor1.40.0364.809
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.40.6275.400
-Kevin MagnussenRenault