Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
17.04.2016

Schanghai (CH)

Rennen (17.04.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Nico RosbergMercedes
1:38.53.891
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari+37.776
3.Daniil KwjatRed Bull+45.936
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull+52.688
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+ 1.05.872
6.Felipe MassaWilliams+ 1.15.511
7.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+ 1.18.230
8.Max VerstappenToro Rosso+ 1.19.268
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso+ 1.24.127
10.Valtteri BottasWilliams+ 1.26.192
11.Sergio PerezForce India+ 1.34.283
12.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren+ 1.37.253
13.Jenson ButtonMcLaren+ 1.41.990
-Esteban GutierrezHaas F1
-Nico HülkenbergForce India
-Marcus EricssonSauber
-Kevin MagnussenRenault
-Pascal WehrleinManor
-Romain GrosjeanHaas F1
-Felipe NasrSauber
-Rio HaryantoManor
-Jolyon PalmerRenault

Qualifying (16.04.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.35.402
2.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.35.9170.515
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.35.9720.570
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.36.2460.844
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.36.2960.894
6.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.36.3990.997
7.Sergio PerezForce India1.36.8651.463
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.36.8811.479
9.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.37.1941.792
10.Nico HülkenbergForce India--
11.F. MassaWilliams1.37.347-
12.F. AlonsoMcLaren1.38.8261.479
13.J. ButtonMcLaren1.39.0931.746
14.R. GrosjeanHaas F11.39.8302.483
15.M. EricssonSauber1.40.7423.395
16.F. NasrSauber1.42.4305.083
17.K. MagnussenRenault1.38.673-
18.E. GutierrezHaas F11.38.7700.097
19.J. PalmerRenault1.39.5280.855
20.R. HaryantoManor1.40.2641.591
P. WehrleinManor
-L. HamiltonMercedes

3. Freies Training (16.04.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.57.351
2.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.58.0610.710
3.Sergio PerezForce India1.58.6891.338
4.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.58.8001.449
5.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.59.5262.175
6.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.59.6772.326
7.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.59.7612.410
8.Pascal WehrleinManor1.59.9642.613
9.Max VerstappenToro Rosso2.0.1502.799
10.Nico HülkenbergForce India2.0.1582.807
11.Felipe NasrSauber2.0.1972.846
12.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari2.0.8123.461
13.Felipe MassaWilliams2.02.4385.087
14.Rio HaryantoManor2.02.7325.381
-Jenson ButtonMcLaren
-Fernando AlonsoMcLaren
-Romain GrosjeanHaas F1
-Daniil KwjatRed Bull
-Nico RosbergMercedes
-Daniel RicciardoRed Bull
-Lewis HamiltonMercedes
-Marcus EricssonSauber

2. Freies Training (15.04.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.36.896
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.37.0050.109
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.37.1330.237
4.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.37.3290.433
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.38.1431.247
6.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.38.2681.372
7.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.38.5271.631
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.38.5421.646
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.38.5691.673
10.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.38.7231.827
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.38.7281.832
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.38.8281.932
13.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.39.1782.282
14.Felipe MassaWilliams1.39.2142.318
15.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.39.7742.878
16.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.39.8902.994
17.Pascal WehrleinManor1.39.9413.045
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.39.9793.083
19.Rio HaryantoManor1.40.5503.654
20.Felipe NasrSauber1.41.0664.170
21.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.42.9546.058
-Kevin MagnussenRenault

1. Freies Training (15.04.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.38.037
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.38.1830.146
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.38.6650.628
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.39.0611.024
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.39.1551.118
6.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.39.6251.588
7.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.39.6761.639
8.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.39.9741.937
9.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.40.1692.132
10.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.40.2322.195
11.Sergio PerezForce India1.40.3472.310
12.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.40.5382.501
13.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.40.8282.791
14.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.41.3583.321
15.Marcus EricssonSauber1.41.3933.356
16.Rio HaryantoManor1.41.6143.577
17.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.41.8163.779
18.Pascal WehrleinManor1.42.9084.871
19.Felipe NasrSauber1.42.9804.943
-Kevin MagnussenRenault
-Esteban GutierrezHaas F1
-Felipe MassaWilliams