Donnerstag, 1. Oktober 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
04.09.2016

Monza (IT)

1. Freies Training (04.09.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.22.959
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.23.1620.203
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.24.0471.088
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.24.3071.348
5.Sergio PerezForce India1.24.6501.691
6.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.24.7631.804
7.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.24.7851.826
8.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.24.9822.023
9.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.25.1132.154
10.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.25.1202.161
11.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.25.3512.392
12.Alfonso CelisForce India1.25.3672.408
13.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.25.5072.548
14.Felipe MassaWilliams1.25.8402.881
15.Marcus EricssonSauber1.25.8532.894
16.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.25.9733.014
17.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.26.0743.115
18.Esteban OconManor1.26.3913.432
19.Felipe NasrSauber1.26.4393.480
20.Pascal WehrleinManor1.26.7623.803
21.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.26.8113.852
22.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.26.9563.997

2. Freies Training (04.09.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.22.801
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.22.9940.193
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.23.2540.453
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.23.4270.626
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.23.7320.931
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.24.0031.202
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.24.2591.458
8.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.24.2991.498
9.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.24.5161.715
10.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.24.5491.748
11.Felipe MassaWilliams1.24.5561.755
12.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.24.5871.786
13.Sergio PerezForce India1.24.6531.852
14.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.24.6741.873
15.Marcus EricssonSauber1.24.9812.180
16.Pascal WehrleinManor1.25.0832.282
17.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.25.2402.439
18.Esteban OconManor1.25.2752.474
19.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.25.5552.754
20.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.25.6142.813
21.Felipe NasrSauber1.25.6432.842
22.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.25.8333.032

3. Freies Training (04.09.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.22.008
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.22.4010.393
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.22.9460.938
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.23.1491.141
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.23.5001.492
6.Felipe MassaWilliams1.23.6471.639
7.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.23.7081.700
8.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.23.7401.732
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.23.9171.909
10.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.24.0342.026
11.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.24.0412.033
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.24.1042.096
13.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.24.2402.232
14.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.24.4632.455
15.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.24.5332.525
16.Marcus EricssonSauber1.24.5422.534
17.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.24.6582.650
18.Felipe NasrSauber1.24.7152.707
19.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.24.7932.785
20.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.24.8452.837
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.24.8932.885
22.Esteban OconManor1.24.9382.930

Qualifying (04.09.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.21.135
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.21.6130.478
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.21.9720.837
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.22.0650.930
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.22.3881.253
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.22.3891.254
7.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.22.4111.276
8.Sergio PerezForce India1.22.8141.679
9.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.22.8361.701
10.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.23.1842.049
11.Felipe MassaWilliams1.22.967-
12.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.23.0920.125
13.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.23.2730.306
14.Pascal WehrleinManor1.23.3150.348
15.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.23.3990.432
16.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.23.4960.529
17.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.23.825-
18.Felipe NasrSauber1.23.956-
19.Marcus EricssonSauber1.24.0870.262
20.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.24.2300.405
21.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.24.4360.611
22.Esteban OconManor--

Rennen (04.09.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit/Rückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:17:28.089
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+0:15.070
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari+0:20.990
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+0:27.561
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull+0:45.295
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams+0:51.015
7.Max VerstappenRed Bull+0:54.236
8.Sergio PerezForce India+1:04.954
9.Felipe MassaWilliams+1:05.617
10.Nico HülkenbergForce India+1:18.656
11.Romain GrosjeanHaas F1-
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren-
13.Esteban GutierrezHaas F1-
14.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren-
15.Carlos SainzToro Rosso-
16.Marcus EricssonSauber-
17.Kevin MagnussenRenault-
18.Esteban OconManor-
-Daniil KwjatToro Rosso-
-Pascal WehrleinManor-
-Jolyon PalmerRenault-
-Felipe NasrSauber-