Dienstag, 12. November 2019
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
12.06.2016

Montreal (CA)

Rennen (12.06.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari5.011
3.Valtteri BottasWilliams41.411
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull53.020
5.Nico RosbergMercedes1.02.093
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.03.017
7.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.03.634
8.Nico HülkenbergForce India1 Runde
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1 Runde
10.Sergio PerezForce India1 Runde
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1 Runde
12.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1 Runde
13.Esteban GutierrezHaas F12 Runden
14.Romain GrosjeanHaas F12 Runden
15.Marcus EricssonSauber2 Runden
16.Kevin MagnussenRenault2 Runden
17.Pascal WehrleinManor2 Runden
18.Felipe NasrSauber2 Runden
19.Rio HaryantoManor2 Runden
20.Felipe MassaWilliams---
21.Jolyon PalmerRenault---
22.Jenson ButtonMcLaren---

Qualifying (11.06.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.12.812---
2Nico RosbergMercedes1.12.8740.062
3Sebastian VettelFerrari1.12.9900.178
4Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.13.1660.354
5Max VerstappenRed Bull1.13.4140.602
6Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.13.5790.767
7Valtteri BottasWilliams1.13.6700.858
8Felipe MassaWilliams1.13.7690.957
9Nico HülkenbergForce India1.13.9521.140
10Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.14.3381.526
11S. PerezForce India1.14.317---
12J. ButtonMcLaren1.14.4370.120
13D. KwjatToro Rosso1.14.4570.140
14E. GutierrezHaas F11.14.5710.254
15R. GrosjeanHaas F11.14.8030.486
16C. SainzToro Rosso1.21.9567.639
17J. PalmerRenault1.15.459---
18P. WehrleinManor1.15.5990.140
19M. EricssonSauber1.15.6350.176
20F. NasrSauber1.16.6631.204
21R. HaryantoManor1.17.0521.593
22K. MagnussenRenault------

3. Freies Training (11.06.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.13.919---
2.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.14.1580.239
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.14.3160.397
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.14.3320.413
5.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.14.3340.415
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.14.4870.568
7.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.14.6550.736
8.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.14.8010.882
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.14.8860.967
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.14.8900.971
11.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.14.9180.999
12.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.14.9851.066
13.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.15.0231.104
14.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.15.1991.280
15.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.15.4441.525
16.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.15.6561.737
17.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.15.7041.785
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.16.0782.159
19.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.16.0852.166
20.Felipe NasrSauber1.16.3262.407
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.16.6222.703
22.Rio HaryantoManor1.16.9012.982

2. Freies Training (10.06.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.14.212---
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.14.4690.257
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.14.7380.526
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.15.1560.944
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.15.1680.956
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.15.2131.001
7.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.15.2131.001
8.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.15.2341.022
9.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.15.3211.109
10.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.15.4101.198
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.15.4501.238
12.Sergio PerezForce India1.15.4931.281
13.Felipe MassaWilliams1.15.5131.301
14.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.15.5591.347
15.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.16.0931.881
16.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.16.2552.043
17.Felipe NasrSauber1.16.5822.370
18.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.16.5912.379
19.Marcus EricssonSauber1.16.9022.690
20.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.17.0012.789
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.17.0232.811
22.Rio HaryantoManor1.17.4233.211

1. Freies Training (10.06.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.14.755---
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.15.0860.331
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.15.2430.488
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.15.5530.798
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.15.6180.863
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.16.3011.546
7.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.16.4641.709
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.16.5431.788
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.16.5771.822
10.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.16.6631.908
11.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.16.7341.979
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.16.7882.033
13.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.17.0082.253
14.Felipe MassaWilliams1.17.0652.310
15.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.17.3102.555
16.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.17.3192.564
17.Felipe NasrSauber1.17.8553.100
18.Rio HaryantoManor1.18.1033.348
19.Marcus EricssonSauber1.18.1293.374
20.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.18.4093.654
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.18.4533.698
22.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.18.5833.828