Dienstag, 27. Oktober 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
29.05.2016

Monte Carlo (MC)

Rennen (29.05.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit/Rückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:59.29.133
2.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull7.252
3.Sergio PerezForce India13.825
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari15.846
5.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.25.076
6.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.32.999
7.Nico RosbergMercedes1.33.290
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso-
9.Jenson ButtonMcLaren-
10.Felipe MassaWilliams-
11.Esteban GutierrezHaas F1-
12.Valtteri BottasWilliams-
13.Romain GrosjeanHaas F1-
14.Pascal WehrleinManor-
15.Rio HaryantoManor-
16.Marcus EricssonSauber-
17.Felipe NasrSauber-
18.Max VerstappenRed Bull-
19.Kevin MagnussenRenault-
20.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso-
21.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari-
22.Jolyon PalmerRenault-

Qualifying (28.05.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.13.622
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.13.7910.169
3.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.13.9420.320
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.14.5520.930
5.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.14.7261,104
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.14.7321,11
7.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.14.7491,127
8.Sergio PerezForce India1.14.9021,28
9.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.15.2731,651
10.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.15.3632
11.V. BottasWilliams1.15.273-
12.E. GutierrezHaas F11.15.2930.020
13.J. ButtonMcLaren1.15.3520.079
14.F. MassaWilliams1.15.3850.112
15.R. GrosjeanHaas F11.15.5710.298
16.K. MagnussenRenault1.16.0580.785
17.M. EricssonSauber1.16.299-
18.J. PalmerRenault1.16.5860.287
19.R. HaryantoManor1.17.2950.996
20.P. WehrleinManor1.17.4521
21.M. VerstappenRed Bull1.22.4676
-F. NasrSauber--

3. Freies Training (28.05.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.14.650
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.14.6680.018
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.14.7720.122
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.14.8070.157
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.15.0810.431
6.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.15.2590.609
7.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.15.3240.674
8.Sergio PerezForce India1.15.3680.718
9.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.15.5550.905
10.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.15.6661.016
11.Felipe MassaWilliams1.16.0681.418
12.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.16.2571.607
13.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.16.2981.648
14.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.16.3471.697
15.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.16.4061.756
16.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.16.4121.762
17.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.16.5271.877
18.Felipe NasrSauber1.16.8672.217
19.Marcus EricssonSauber1.17.0382.388
20.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.17.4822.832
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.17.5952.945
22.Rio HaryantoManor1.18.1803.530

2. Freies Training (26.05.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.14.607
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.15.2130.606
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.15.5060.899
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.15.5710.964
5.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.15.8151.208
6.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.15.9811.374
7.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.16.0401.433
8.Sergio PerezForce India1.16.1201.513
9.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.16.2691.662
10.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.16.3251.718
11.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.16.4871.880
12.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.16.7232.116
13.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.16.7822.175
14.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.16.8492.242
15.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.16.8742.267
16.Felipe MassaWilliams1.17.2862.679
17.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.17.5302.923
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.17.5622.955
19.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.17.7613.154
20.Felipe NasrSauber1.17.9993.392
21.Rio HaryantoManor1.18.6474.040
22.Pascal WehrleinManor1.18.8144.207

1. Freies Training (26.05.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.15.537
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.15.6380.101
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.15.9560.419
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.16.3080.771
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.16.3710.834
6.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.16.4260.889
7.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.16.5601,023
8.Sergio PerezForce India1.16.6971,16
9.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.16.9121,375
10.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.17.1301,593
11.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.17.5622,025
12.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.17.5992,062
13.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.17.8382,301
14.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.17.9092,372
15.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.17.9202,383
16.Felipe NasrSauber1.18.1872,65
17.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.18.2742,737
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.18.3012,764
19.Felipe MassaWilliams1.18.7463,209
20.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.18.8713,334
21.Rio HaryantoManor1.20.5284,991
22.Pascal WehrleinManor1.20.8685,331