Dienstag, 12. Dezember 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
31.07.2016

Hockenheim

Rennen (31.07.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamRückstandRdn.
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes-67
2.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull+0:06.99667
3.Max VerstappenRed Bull+0:13.41367
4.Nico RosbergMercedes+0:15.84567
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari+0:32.57067
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+0:37.02367
7.Nico HülkenbergForce India+1:10.04967
8.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1 Runde66
9.Valtteri BottasWilliams1 Runde66
10.Sergio PerezForce India1 Runde66
11.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11 Runde66
12.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1 Runde66
13.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11 Runde66
14.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1 Runde66
15.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1 Runde66
16.Kevin MagnussenRenault1 Runde66
17.Pascal WehrleinManor2 Runden65
18.Marcus EricssonSauber2 Runden65
19.Jolyon PalmerRenault2 Runden65
20.Rio HaryantoManor2 Runden65
Felipe NasrSauber-57
Felipe MassaWilliams-36

Qualifying (30.07.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.14.363---
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.14.4700.107
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.14.7260.363
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.14.8340.471
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.15.1420.779
6.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.15.3150.952
7.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.15.5101.147
8.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.15.5301.167
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.15.5371.174
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.15.6151.252
11.E. GutierrezHaas F11.15.883---
12.J. ButtonMcLaren1.15.9090.026
13.C. SainzToro Rosso1.15.9890.106
14.F. AlonsoMcLaren1.16.0410.158
15.R. GrosjeanHaas F11.16.0860.203
16.J. PalmerRenault1.16.6650.782
17.K. MagnussenRenault1.16.716---
18.P. WehrleinManor1.16.7170.001
19.D. KwjatToro Rosso1.16.8760.160
20.R. HaryantoManor1.16.9770.261
21.F. NasrSauber1.17.1230.407
22.M. EricssonSauber1.17.2380.522

3. Freies Training (30.07.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.15.738---
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.15.7950.057
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.15.8370.099
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.15.9020.164
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.16.1040.366
6.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.16.1820.444
7.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.16.4000.662
8.Felipe MassaWilliams1.16.6300.892
9.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.16.9161.178
10.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.16.9721.234
11.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.17.0281.290
12.Sergio PerezForce India1.17.0661.328
13.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.17.1601.422
14.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.17.2271.489
15.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.17.3511.613
16.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.17.4731.735
17.Marcus EricssonSauber1.17.6851.947
18.Felipe NasrSauber1.18.0572.319
19.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.18.0932.355
20.Pascal WehrleinManor1.18.2702.532
21.Rio HaryantoManor1.18.2722.534
22.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.25.1609.422

1. Freies Training (29.07.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.15.517
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.15.8430.326
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.16.6671.150
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.16.8521.335
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.16.9271.410
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.17.0891.572
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.17.1831.666
8.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.17.6122.095
9.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.18.0082.491
10.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.18.0442.527
11.Marcus EricssonSauber1.18.1982.681
12.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.18.2102.693
13.Felipe MassaWilliams1.18.3222.805
14.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.18.5893.072
15.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.18.5913.074
16.Sergio PerezForce India1.18.6283.111
17.Charles LeclercHaas F11.18.8823.365
18.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.18.9333.416
19.Felipe NasrSauber1.18.9613.444
20.Esteban OconRenault1.18.9813.464
21.Rio HaryantoManor1.19.1673.650
22.Pascal WehrleinManor1.19.9754.458

2. Freies Training (29.07.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.15.614
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.16.0080.394
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.16.2080.594
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.16.4560.842
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.16.4900.876
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.16.5120.898
7.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.16.7811.167
8.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.17.0871.473
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.17.1481.534
10.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.17.2251.611
11.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.17.3421.728
12.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.17.3671.753
13.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.17.4251.811
14.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.17.6021.988
15.Felipe MassaWilliams1.17.6862.072
16.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.18.0052.391
17.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.18.0562.442
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.18.1302.516
19.Pascal WehrleinManor1.18.1932.579
20.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.18.3132.699
21.Rio HaryantoManor1.18.5912.977
22.Felipe NasrSauber1.19.2953.681