Dienstag, 29. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
24.07.2016

Budapest (HU)

Rennen (24.07.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes-
2.Nico RosbergMercedes0:01.977
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull0:25.562
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari0:28.213
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull0:48.659
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari0:49.044
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1 Runde
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1 Runde
9.Valtteri BottasWilliams1 Runde
10.Nico HülkenbergForce India1 Runde
11.Sergio PerezForce India1 Runde
12.Jolyon PalmerRenault1 Runde
13.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11 Runde
14.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11 Runde
15.Kevin MagnussenRenault1 Runde
16.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1 Runde
17.Felipe NasrSauber1 Runde
18.Felipe MassaWilliams2 Runden
19.Pascal WehrleinManor2 Runden
20.Marcus EricssonSauber2 Runden
21.Rio HaryantoManor2 Runden
--Jenson ButtonMcLaren-

Qualifying (23.07.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.19.965---
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.20.1080.143
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.20.2800.315
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.20.5570.592
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.20.8740.909
6.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.21.1311.166
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.21.2111.246
8.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.21.5971.632
9.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.21.8231.858
10.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.22.1822.217
11.R. GrosjeanHaas F11.24.941---
12.D. KwjatToro Rosso1.25.3010.360
13.S. PerezForce India1.25.4160.475
14.K. RäikkönenFerrari1.25.4350.494
15.E. GutierrezHaas F11.26.1891.248
16.F. NasrSauber1.27.0632.122
17.J. PalmerRenault1.43.965---
18.F. MassaWilliams1.43.9990.034
19.K. MagnussenRenault1.44.5430.578
20.M. EricssonSauber1.46.9843.019
21.P. WehrleinManor1.47.3433.378
22.R. HaryantoManor1.50.1896.224

3. Freies Training (23.07.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.20.261---
2.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.20.2630.002
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.20.7260.465
4.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.20.7690.508
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.20.8590.598
6.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.21.1850.924
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.21.5841.323
8.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.21.6491.388
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.21.6721.411
10.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.21.9351.674
11.Felipe MassaWilliams1.21.9751.714
12.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.21.9891.728
13.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.22.0091.748
14.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.22.1421.881
15.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.22.2842.023
16.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.22.4022.141
17.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.22.4272.166
18.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.22.5412.280
19.Felipe NasrSauber1.22.8162.555
20.Marcus EricssonSauber1.23.2192.958
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.23.3113.050
22.Rio HaryantoManor1.23.5133.252

2. Freies Training (23.07.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.20.435
2.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.21.0300.595
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.21.3480.913
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.21.7701.335
5.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.21.9601.525
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.22.0581.623
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.22.3281.893
8.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.22.3871.952
9.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.22.4492.014
10.Sergio PerezForce India1.22.6532.218
11.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.22.6732.238
12.Felipe MassaWilliams1.22.6812.246
13.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.22.6892.254
14.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.22.7732.338
15.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.22.8642.429
16.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.22.9482.513
17.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.23.3472.912
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.23.4373.002
19.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.23.5283.093
20.Felipe NasrSauber1.23.9863.551
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.23.9923.557
22.Rio HaryantoManor1.24.2653.830

1. Freies Training (23.07.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.21.347
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.21.5840.237
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.22.9911.644
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.23.0821.735
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.23.1741.827
6.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.23.4572.110
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.23.9352.588
8.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.23.9612.614
9.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.24.0132.666
10.Sergio PerezForce India1.24.0732.726
11.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.24.1202.773
12.Felipe MassaWilliams1.24.1542.807
13.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.24.3703.023
14.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.24.5793.232
15.Marcus EricssonSauber1.24.9813.634
16.Charles LeclercHaas F11.25.1813.834
17.Felipe NasrSauber1.25.2563.909
18.Esteban OconRenault1.25.2603.913
19.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.25.3243.977
20.Rio HaryantoManor1.27.0125.665
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.27.2495.902
22.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.28.5607.213