Donnerstag, 18. Juli 2019
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
15.05.2016

Barcelona (ES)

1. Freies Training (15.05.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.23.951
2.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.24.0890.138
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.24.4540.503
4.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.24.6110.660
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.25.4161.465
6.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.25.5851.634
7.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.25.6721.721
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.26.0782.127
9.Felipe MassaWilliams1.26.1862.235
10.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.26.2432.292
11.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.26.5762.625
12.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.26.5832.632
13.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.26.9382.987
14.Sergio PerezForce India1.27.0643.113
15.Felipe NasrSauber1.27.2533.302
16.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.27.2583.307
17.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.27.2833.332
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.27.3923.441
19.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.27.6103.659
20.Pascal WehrleinManor1.28.0844.133
21.Rio HaryantoManor1.29.0525.101
-Esteban OconRenault

2. Freies Training (15.05.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.23.922
2.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.24.1760.254
3.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.24.6410.719
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.25.0171.095
5.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.25.1311.209
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.25.1941.272
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.25.3421.420
8.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.25.3751.453
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.25.4371.515
10.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.25.4531.531
11.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.25.7081.786
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.25.8931.971
13.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.25.8991.977
14.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.26.2442.322
15.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.26.3752.453
16.Felipe MassaWilliams1.26.4912.569
17.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.26.7702.848
18.Pascal WehrleinManor1.26.9603.038
19.Rio HaryantoManor1.27.2523.330
20.Felipe NasrSauber1.27.8123.890
21.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.28.2054.283
22.Marcus EricssonSauber1.28.5014.579

3. Freies Training (15.05.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.23.078
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.23.2040.126
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.23.2250.147
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.23.7190.641
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.23.8160.738
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.24.1101.032
7.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.24.3561.278
8.Sergio PerezForce India1.24.4721.394
9.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.24.5531.475
10.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.24.5551.477
11.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.24.5851.507
12.Felipe MassaWilliams1.24.6211.543
13.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.24.6951.617
14.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.24.9811.903
15.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.25.0511.973
16.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.25.1002.022
17.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.25.1302.052
18.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.25.3762.298
19.Felipe NasrSauber1.25.3832.305
20.Marcus EricssonSauber1.25.4012.323
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.26.0973.019
22.Rio HaryantoManor1.26.2513.173

Qualifying (15.05.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.22.0
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.22.2800.280
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.22.6800.680
4.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.23.0871.087
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.23.1131.113
6.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.23.3341.334
7.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.23.5221.522
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.23.6431.643
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.23.7821.782
10.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.23.9811.981
11.N. HülkenbergForce India1.24.203-
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.24.3480.145
13.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.24.4450.242
14.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.24.4800.277
15.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.24.6250.422
16.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.24.7780.575
17.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.24.903-
18.Felipe MassaWilliams1.24.9410.038
19.Marcus EricssonSauber1.25.2020.299
20.Felipe NasrSauber1.25.5790.676
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.25.7450.842
22.Rio HaryantoManor1.25.9391.036

Rennen (15.05.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit/Rückstand
1.Max VerstappenRed Bull1:41.40.017
2.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari0.616
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari5,581
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull43.950
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams45.271
6.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.01.395
7.Sergio PerezForce India1.19.538
8.Felipe MassaWilliams1.20.707
9.Jenson ButtonMcLaren-
10.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso-
11.Esteban GutierrezHaas F1-
12.Marcus EricssonSauber-
13.Jolyon PalmerRenault-
14.Felipe NasrSauber-
15.Kevin MagnussenRenault-
16.Pascal WehrleinManor-
17.Rio HaryantoManor-
18.Romain GrosjeanHaas F1-
19.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren-
20.Nico HŸlkenbergForce India-
21.Nico RosbergMercedes-
22.Lewis HamiltonMercedes-