Dienstag, 16. Juli 2019
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
19.06.2016

Baku (AZ)

Rennen (20.06.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:32.52.366
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari+ 16.696
3.Sergio PerezForce India+ 25.241
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+ 33.102
5.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+ 56.335
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams+ 1.0.886
7.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull+ 1.09.229
8.Max VerstappenRed Bull+ 1.10.696
9.Nico HülkenbergForce India+ 1.17.708
10.Felipe MassaWilliams+ 1.25.375
11.Jenson ButtonMcLaren+ 1.44.817
12.Felipe NasrSauber
13.Romain GrosjeanHaas F1
14.Kevin MagnussenRenault
15.Jolyon PalmerRenault
16.Esteban GutierrezHaas F1
17.Marcus EricssonSauber
18.Rio HaryantoManor
19.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren
20.Pascal WehrleinManor
21.Carlos SainzToro Rosso
22.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso

Qualifying (19.06.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.42.758---
2.Sergio PerezForce India1.43.5150.757
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.43.9661.208
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.43.9661.208
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.44.2691.511
6.Felipe MassaWilliams1.44.4831.725
7.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.44.7171.959
8.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.45.2462.488
9.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.45.5702.812
10.Lewis HamiltonMercedes2.01.95419.196
11.R. GrosjeanHaas F11.44.755---
12.N. HülkenbergForce India1.44.824+ 0.069
13.C. SainzToro Rosso1.45.0+ 0.245
14.F. AlonsoMcLaren1.45.270+ 0.515
15.E. GutierrezHaas F11.45.349+ 0.594
16.F. NasrSauber1.46.0481.293
17.R. HaryantoManor1.45.665---
18.P. WehrleinManor1.45.750+ 0.085
19.J. ButtonMcLaren1.45.804+ 0.139
20.M. EricssonSauber1.46.231+ 0.566
21.K. MagnussenRenault1.46.348+ 0.683
22.J. PalmerRenault1.46.394+ 0.729

3. Freies Training (19.06.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.44.352---
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.44.6100.258
3.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.45.5401.188
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.45.6201.268
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.45.6301.278
6.Sergio PerezForce India1.45.7351.383
7.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.45.9011.549
8.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.45.9541.602
9.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.45.9811.629
10.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.46.0241.672
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.46.1311.779
12.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.46.1901.838
13.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.46.3612.009
14.Felipe MassaWilliams1.46.5102.158
15.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.46.6702.318
16.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.47.0242.672
17.Pascal WehrleinManor1.47.1002.748
18.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.47.1582.806
19.Marcus EricssonSauber1.47.3282.976
20.Felipe NasrSauber1.47.3793.027
21.Rio HaryantoManor1.47.5563.204
22.Valtteri BottasWilliams------

2. Freies Training (19.06.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.44.223
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.44.9130.690
3.Sergio PerezForce India1.45.3361.113
4.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.45.7641.541
5.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.45.9201.697
6.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.46.0271.804
7.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.46.0681.845
8.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.46.2191.996
9.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.46.2342.011
10.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.46.2932.070
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.46.4982.275
12.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.46.6812.458
13.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.46.6942.471
14.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.46.7442.521
15.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.46.8302.607
16.Felipe MassaWilliams1.47.0602.837
17.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.47.3293.106
18.Rio HaryantoManor1.47.4873.264
19.Marcus EricssonSauber1.47.7723.549
20.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.47.7943.571
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.48.0183.795
22.Felipe NasrSauber1.48.0813.858

1. Freies Training (19.06.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.46.435
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.46.8120.377
3.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.47.0960.661
4.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.47.9891.554
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.48.6272.192
6.Sergio PerezForce India1.48.9222.487
7.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.49.0192.584
8.Felipe MassaWilliams1.49.1252.690
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.49.2672.832
10.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.49.3012.866
11.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.49.6113.176
12.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.49.6353.200
13.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.49.7783.343
14.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.50.1673.732
15.Marcus EricssonSauber1.50.4734.038
16.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.50.4854.050
17.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.50.5514.116
18.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.50.9104.475
19.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.50.9394.504
20.Pascal WehrleinManor1.51.2194.784
21.Felipe NasrSauber1.51.7715.336
22.Rio HaryantoManor1.51.9255.490