Freitag, 30. Oktober 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
27.-29.11.2015

Yas Marina (AE)

Qualifying (28.11.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Nico RosbergMercedes1.40.237---
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.40.614+ 0.377
3Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.41.051+ 0.814
4Sergio PerezForce India1.41.184+ 0.947
5Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.41.4441.207
6Valtteri BottasWilliams1.41.6561.419
7Nico HülkenbergForce India1.41.6861.449
8Felipe MassaWilliams1.41.7591.522
9Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.41.9331.696
10Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.42.7082.471
11M. VerstappenToro Rosso1.42.521---
12J. ButtonMcLaren1.42.668+ 0.147
13P. MaldonadoLotus1.42.807+ 0.286
14F. NasrSauber1.43.6141.093
15R. GrosjeanLotus------
16S. VettelFerrari1.42.941---
17F. AlonsoMcLaren1.43.187+ 0.246
18M. EricssonSauber1.43.838+ 0.897
19W. StevensManor-Marussia1.46.2973.356
20R. MerhiManor-Marussia1.47.4344.493

3. Training (28.11.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Nico RosbergMercedes1.41.856---
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.42.137+ 0.281
3Sebastian VettelFerrari1.42.185+ 0.329
4Sergio PerezForce India1.42.448+ 0.592
5Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.42.627+ 0.771
6Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.42.726+ 0.870
7Nico HülkenbergForce India1.42.8591.003
8Felipe MassaWilliams1.43.1731.317
9Valtteri BottasWilliams1.43.2391.383
10Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.43.4291.573
11Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.43.5081.652
12Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.43.6801.824
13Felipe NasrSauber1.43.7181.862
14Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.43.8261.970
15Romain GrosjeanLotus1.43.9282.072
16Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.44.0142.158
17Marcus EricssonSauber1.44.3252.469
18Will StevensManor-Marussia1.47.2835.427
19Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.47.5205.664
20Daniil KwjatRed Bull------

1. Freies Training (27.11.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.43.754
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.43.8950.141
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.44.5000.746
4.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.44.7020.948
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.44.7420.988
6.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.44.7510.997
7.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.44.8931.139
8.Sergio PerezForce India1.44.9341.180
9.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.45.3141.560
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.45.4331.679
11.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.45.6031.849
12.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.45.7181.964
13.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.45.7732.019
14.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.45.8652.111
15.Felipe NasrSauber1.46.1152.361
16.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.46.2202.466
17.Marcus EricssonSauber1.46.4072.653
18.Jolyon PalmerLotus1.46.5012.747
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.48.8365.082
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.49.8886.134

2. Freies Training (27.11.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.41.983
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.42.1210.138
3.Sergio PerezForce India1.42.6100.627
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.42.6470.664
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.42.7170.734
6.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.42.7980.815
7.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.42.8490.866
8.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.42.9280.945
9.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.42.9550.972
10.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.43.4311.448
11.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.43.4411.458
12.Felipe MassaWilliams1.43.5061.523
13.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.43.6621.679
14.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.43.8541.871
15.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.43.9291.946
16.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.44.0502.067
17.Felipe NasrSauber1.44.1162.133
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.45.2453.262
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.46.4504.467
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.47.0225.039