Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
25.-27.09.2015

Suzuka (JP)

Rennen (27.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamRückstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes
2Nico RosbergMercedes18.964
3Sebastian VettelFerrari20.850
4Kimi RäikkönenFerrari33.768
5Valtteri BottasWilliams36.746
6Nico HülkenbergForce India55.559
7Romain GrosjeanLotus+ 1.12.298
8Pastor MaldonadoLotus+ 1.13.575
9Max VerstappenToro Rosso+ 1.35.315
10Carlos SainzToro Rosso1 Lap
11Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1 Lap
12Sergio PerezForce India1 Lap
13Daniil KwjatRed Bull1 Lap
14Marcus EricssonSauber1 Lap
15Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1 Lap
16Jenson ButtonMcLaren1 Lap
17Felipe MassaWilliams2 Laps
18Alexander RossiManor-Marussia2 Laps
19Will StevensManor-Marussia3 Laps
20Felipe NasrSauber4 Laps

Qualifying (26.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Nico RosbergMercedes1.32.584---
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.32.660+ 0.076
3Valtteri BottasWilliams1.33.024+ 0.440
4Sebastian VettelFerrari1.33.245+ 0.661
5Felipe MassaWilliams1.33.337+ 0.753
6Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.33.347+ 0.763
7Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.33.497+ 0.913
8Romain GrosjeanLotus1.33.9671.383
9Sergio PerezForce India------
10Daniil KwjatRed Bull------
11N. HülkenbergForce India1.34.390---
12C. SainzToro Rosso1.34.453+ 0.063
13P. MaldonadoLotus1.34.497+ 0.107
14F. AlonsoMcLaren1.34.785+ 0.395
15M. VerstappenToro Rosso------
16J. ButtonMcLaren1.35.664---
17M. EricssonSauber1.35.673+ 0.009
18F. NasrSauber1.35.760+ 0.096
19W. StevensManor-Marussia1.38.7833.119
20A. RossiManor-Marussia1.47.11411.450

3. Freies Training (26.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Nico RosbergMercedes1.33.995---
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.34.292+ 0.297
3Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.34.497+ 0.502
4Valtteri BottasWilliams1.34.797+ 0.802
5Felipe MassaWilliams1.34.934+ 0.939
6Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.35.0821.087
7Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.35.1601.165
8Sebastian VettelFerrari1.35.2221.227
9Romain GrosjeanLotus1.35.6021.607
10Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.35.9631.968
11Nico HülkenbergForce India1.36.1102.115
12Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.36.1742.179
13Marcus EricssonSauber1.36.1992.204
14Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.36.2942.299
15Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.36.3072.312
16Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.36.3602.365
17Sergio PerezForce India1.36.4302.435
18Felipe NasrSauber1.36.9192.924
19Will StevensManor-Marussia1.39.6535.658
20Alexander RossiManor-Marussia1.39.8195.824

2. Freies Training (25.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.48.277
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.48.3000.023
3.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.48.8530.576
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.49.0970.820
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.50.2681.991
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.50.3192.042
7.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.50.4182.141
8.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.50.5422.265
9.Felipe NasrSauber1.50.9682.691
10.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.51.5573.280
11.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.51.6743.397
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.51.8613.584
13.Marcus EricssonSauber1.51.9343.657
14.Sergio PerezForce India1.52.0703.793
15.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.52.5344.257
16.Felipe MassaWilliams1.52.7654.488
17.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.55.2396.962
18.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.58.0599.782
19.Alexander RossiManor-Marussia1.59.41911.142
20.Valtteri BottasWilliams

1. Freies Training (25.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.49.434
2.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.49.9380.504
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.50.0770.643
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.50.5191.085
5.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.50.7221.288
6.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.50.9401.506
7.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.51.2121.778
8.Felipe MassaWilliams1.52.2882.854
9.Marcus EricssonSauber1.53.8204.386
10.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.53.9644.530
11.Felipe NasrSauber1.54.0134.579
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.55.6786.244
13.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull
14.Nico HülkenbergForce India
15.Sergio PerezForce India
16.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren
17.Pastor MaldonadoLotus
18.Jolyon PalmerLotus
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia
20.Alexander RossiManor-Marussia