Mittwoch, 2. Dezember 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
21.-23.08.2015

Spa-Francorchamps (BE)

Rennen (23.08.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamRückstand
1L. HamiltonMercedes
2N. RosbergMercedes+0:02.058
3R. GrosjeanLotus+0:37.988
4D. KwjatRed Bull+0:45.692
5S. PerezForce India+0:53.997
6F. MassaWilliams+0:55.283
7K. RäikkönenFerrari+0:55.703
8M. VerstappenToro Rosso+0:56.076
9V. BottasWilliams+1:01.040
10M. EricssonSauber+1:31.234
11F. NasrSauber+1:42.311
12S. VettelFerrari+1 Rnd.
13F. AlonsoMcLaren+1 Rnd.
14J. ButtonMcLaren+1 Rnd.
15R. MerhiManor-Marussia+1 Rnd.
16W. StevensManor-Marussia+1 Rnd.

Qualifying (22.08.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1L. HamiltonMercedes1:47.197
2N. RosbergMercedes1:47.655+0:00.458
3V. BottasWilliams1:48.537+0:01.340
4R. GrosjeanLotus1:48.561+0:01.364
5S. PerezForce India1:48.599+0:01.402
6D. RicciardoRed Bull1:48.639+0:01.442
7F. MassaWilliams1:48.685+0:01.488
8P. MaldonadoLotus1:48.754+0:01.557
9S. VettelFerrari1:48.825+0:01.628
10C. SainzToro Rosso1:49.771+0:02.574
11N. HülkenbergForce India1:49.121
12D. KwjatRed Bull1:49.228+0:00.107
13M. EricssonSauber1:49.586+0:00.465
14K. RäikkönenFerrari-:--.----:--.---
15M. VerstappenToro Rosso-:--.----:--.---
16F. NasrSauber1:49.952
17J. ButtonMcLaren1:50.978+0:01.026
18F. AlonsoMcLaren1:51.420+0:01.468
19W. StevensManor-Marussia1:52.948+0:02.996
20R. MerhiManor-Marussia1:53.099+0:03.147

2. Freies Training (21.08.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.49.385
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.49.6870.302
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.50.1360.751
4.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.50.3991.014
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.50.4611.076
6.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.50.4611.076
7.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.50.4891.104
8.Marcus EricssonSauber1.50.7091.324
9.Felipe NasrSauber1.50.9281.543
10.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.50.9401.555
11.Sergio PerezForce India1.50.9711.586
12.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.51.0371.652
13.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.51.1171.732
14.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.51.2501.865
15.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.51.3171.932
16.Felipe MassaWilliams1.51.5882.203
17.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.51.8542.469
18.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.52.5703.185
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.54.0654.680
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.54.2534.868

1. Freies Training (21.08.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.51.082
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.51.3240.242
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.51.3730.291
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.51.4780.396
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.51.8660.784
6.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.51.9600.878
7.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.52.1581.076
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.52.4211.339
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.52.4231.341
10.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.52.5111.429
11.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.52.5391.457
12.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.52.6141.532
13.Felipe NasrSauber1.52.6401.558
14.Felipe MassaWilliams1.52.6531.571
15.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.53.4162.334
16.Marcus EricssonSauber1.53.5022.420
17.Jolyon PalmerLotus1.53.7992.717
18.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.54.2253.143
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.55.5014.419
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.56.0865.004