Dienstag, 20. April 2021
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
18.-20.09.2015

Singapur (SG)

Rennen (20.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamRückstand
1Sebastian VettelFerrari
2Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.478
3Kimi RaikkönenFerrari17.154
4Nico RosbergMercedes24.720
5Valtteri BottasWilliams34.204
6Daniil KwjatRed Bull35.508
7Sergio PerezForce India50.836
8Max VerstappenToro Rosso51.450
9Carlos SainzToro Rosso52.860
10Felipe NasrSauber+ 1.30.045
11Marcus EricssonSauber+ 1.37.507
12Pastor MaldonadoLotus+ 1.37.718
13Romain GrosjeanLotus---
14Alexander RossiManor-Marussia---
15Will StevensManor-Marussia---
16Jenson ButtonMcLaren---
17Fernando AlonsoMcLaren---
18Lewis HamiltonMercedes---
19Felipe MassaWilliams---
20Nico HülkenbergForce India---

Qualifying (19.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Sebastian VettelFerrari1.43.885---
2Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.44.428+ 0.543
3Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.44.667+ 0.782
4Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.44.745+ 0.860
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.45.3001.415
6Nico RosbergMercedes1.45.4151.530
7Valtteri BottasWilliams1.45.6761.791
8Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.45.7981.913
9Felipe MassaWilliams1.46.0772.192
10Romain GrosjeanLotus1.46.4132.528
11N. HülkenbergForce India1.46.305---
12F. AlonsoMcLaren1.46.328+ 0.023
13S. PerezForce India1.46.385+ 0.080
14C. SainzToro Rosso1.46.894+ 0.589
15J. ButtonMcLaren1.47.019+ 0.714
16F. NasrSauber1.46.965---
17M. EricssonSauber1.47.088+ 0.123
18P. MaldonadoLotus1.47.323+ 0.358
19W. StevensManor-Marussia1.51.0214.056
20A. RossiManor-Marussia1.51.5234.558

3. Freies Training (19.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Sebastian VettelFerrari1.45.682---
2Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.46.132+ 0.450
3Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.46.167+ 0.485
4Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.46.359+ 0.677
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.46.8021.120
6Nico RosbergMercedes1.47.2231.541
7Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.47.2371.555
8Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.47.3011.619
9Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.47.4641.782
10Marcus EricssonSauber1.47.5681.886
11Valtteri BottasWilliams1.47.5871.905
12Nico HülkenbergForce India1.47.6401.958
13Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.47.7152.033
14Felipe MassaWilliams1.47.7332.051
15Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.47.8172.135
16Sergio PerezForce India1.48.0022.320
17Romain GrosjeanLotus1.48.1162.434
18Felipe NasrSauber1.48.9323.250
19Alexander RossiManor-Marussia1.52.5886.906
20Will StevensManor-Marussia1.55.2939.611

2. Freies Training (18.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.46.142---
2Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.46.181+ 0.039
3Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.46.256+ 0.114
4Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.46.479+ 0.337
5Sebastian VettelFerrari1.46.487+ 0.345
6Sergio PerezForce India1.46.659+ 0.517
7Nico RosbergMercedes1.46.781+ 0.639
8Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.46.959+ 0.817
9Nico HülkenbergForce India1.47.2941.152
10Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.47.4271.285
11Felipe MassaWilliams1.47.6841.542
12Felipe NasrSauber1.47.7551.613
13Marcus EricssonSauber1.47.7951.653
14Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.47.8881.746
15Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.48.0121.870
16Romain GrosjeanLotus1.48.0961.954
17Valtteri BottasWilliams1.48.1181.976
18Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.50.0943.952
19Alexander RossiManor-Marussia1.56.73910.597
20Will StevensManor-Marussia1.59.93213.790

1. Freies Training (18.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.47.995
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.48.3140.319
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.48.3310.336
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.48.4940.499
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.48.7850.790
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.49.3801.385
7.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.49.4661.471
8.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.49.8541.859
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.50.0192.024
10.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.50.0682.073
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.50.1232.128
12.Sergio PerezForce India1.50.1252.130
13.Felipe NasrSauber1.50.1582.163
14.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.50.3412.346
15.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.50.4552.460
16.Marcus EricssonSauber1.50.8832.888
17.Felipe MassaWilliams1.51.0353.040
18.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.51.1883.193
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.53.9035.908
20.Alexander RossiManor-Marussia1.53.9185.923