Donnerstag, 3. Dezember 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
03.-05.07.2015

Silverstone (GB)

Rennen (05.07.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:31:27.729
2.Nico RosbergMercedes+0:10.956
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari+0:25.443
4.Felipe MassaWilliams+0:36.839
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams+1:03.194
6.Daniil KwjatRed Bull+1:03.955
7.Nico HülkenbergForce India+1:18.744
8.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+1 Rd.
9.Sergio PerezForce India+1 Rd.
10.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren+1 Rd.
11.Marcus EricssonSauber+1 Rd.
12.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia+3 Rd.
13.Will StevensManor-Marussia+3 Rd.
-Carlos SainzToro Rosso
-Daniel RicciardoRed Bull
-Max VerstappenToro Rosso
-Pastor MaldonadoLotus
-Romain GrosjeanLotus
-Felipe NasrSauber
-Jenson ButtonMcLaren

Qualifying (04.07.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.32.248
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.32.3610.113
3.Felipe MassaWilliams1.33.0850.837
4.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.33.1490.901
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.33.3791.131
6.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.33.5471.299
7.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.33.6361.388
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.33.6491.401
9.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.33.6731.425
10.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.33.9431.695
11.S. PerezForce India1.34.268
12.R. GrosjeanLotus1.34.2890.021
13.M. VerstappenToro Rosso1.34.5020.234
14.P. MaldonadoLotus1.34.5110.243
15.M. EricssonSauber1.34.8680.600
16.F. NasrSauber1.34.888
17.F. AlonsoMcLaren1.34.9590.071
18.J. ButtonMcLaren1.35.2070.319
19.W. StevensManor-Marussia1.37.3642.476
20.R. MerhiManor-Marussia1.39.3774.489

3. Freies Training (04.07.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.32.917
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.33.4690.552
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.33.6920.775
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.33.9181.001
5.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.34.1471.230
6.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.34.2821.365
7.Felipe MassaWilliams1.34.5011.584
8.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.34.5381.621
9.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.34.5451.628
10.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.34.7081.791
11.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.34.8861.969
12.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.34.8961.979
13.Sergio PerezForce India1.35.1212.204
14.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.35.2462.329
15.Felipe NasrSauber1.35.5872.670
16.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.35.6952.778
17.Marcus EricssonSauber1.35.9193.002
18.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.36.1013.184
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.37.9895.072
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.38.2855.368

2. Freies Training (03.07.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.34.155
2.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.34.5020.347
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.34.5220.367
4.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.34.6210.466
5.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.35.0090.854
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.35.1530.998
7.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.35.3001.145
8.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.35.3871.232
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.35.8661.711
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.36.1471.992
11.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.36.1642.009
12.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.36.1832.028
13.Sergio PerezForce India1.36.3512.196
14.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.36.7282.573
15.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.36.7312.576
16.Felipe NasrSauber1.36.8222.667
17.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.37.1963.041
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.37.3273.172
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.38.2794.124
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.39.8785.723

1. Freies Training (03.07.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.34.274
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.34.3440.070
3.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.35.5301.256
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.35.5881.314
5.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.35.6691.395
6.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.35.7391.465
7.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.35.8181.544
8.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.35.8761.602
9.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.36.1571.883
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.36.4692.195
11.Felipe NasrSauber1.36.8552.581
12.Sergio PerezForce India1.36.8892.615
13.Susie WolffWilliams1.37.2422.968
14.Jolyon PalmerLotus1.37.2622.988
15.Raffaele MarcielloSauber1.37.3723.098
16.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.38.0803.806
17.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.38.2223.948
18.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.38.8604.586
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.38.9814.707
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.40.4776.203