Samstag, 26. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
10.-12.04.2015

Shanghai (CN)

Rennen (12.04.2015)

PosFahrerTeamZeit
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:39:42.008
2.Nico RosbergMercedes+0.714s
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari+2.988s
4.Kimi RaikkonenFerrari+3.835s
5.Felipe MassaWilliams+8.544s
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams+9.885s
7.Romain GrosjeanLotus+19.008s
8.Felipe NasrSauber+22.625s
9.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing+32.117s
10.Marcus EricssonSauber+1 lap
11.Sergio PerezForce India+1 lap
12.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren+1 lap
13.Jenson ButtonMcLaren+1 lap
14.Carlos SainzToro Rosso+1 lap
15.Will StevensMarussia+2 laps
16.Roberto MerhiMarussia+2 laps
17.Max VerstappenToro RossoDNF
18.Pastor MaldonadoLotusDNF
19.Daniil KvyatRed Bull RacingDNF
20.Nico HulkenbergForce IndiaDNF

Qualifying (11.04.2015)

PosFahrerTeamQ1Q2Q3
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:38.2851:36.4231:35.782
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1:38.4961:36.7471:35.824
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:37.5021:36.9571:36.687
4.Felipe MassaWilliams1:38.4331:37.3571:36.954
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams1:38.0141:37.7631:37.143
6.Kimi RaikkonenFerrari1:37.7901:37.1091:37.232
7.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing1:38.5341:37.9391:37.540
8.Romain GrosjeanLotus1:38.2091:38.0631:37.905
9.Felipe NasrSauber1:38.5211:38.0171:38.067
10.Marcus EricssonSauber1:38.9411:38.1271:38.158
11.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1:38.5631:38.134
12.Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing1:39.0511:38.209
13.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1:38.3871:38.393
14.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1:38.6221:38.538
15.Sergio PerezForce India1:38.9031:39.290
16.Nico HulkenbergForce India1:39.216
17.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1:39.276
18.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1:39.280
19.Will StevensMarussia1:42.091
20.Roberto MerhiMarussia1:42.842

3. Freies Training (10.04.2015)

PosNameTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:37.615
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1:37.8410.226
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:38.3130.698
4.Kimi RaikkonenFerrari1:38.5120.897
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing1:39.0201.405
6.Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing1:39.1061.491
7.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1:39.1131.498
8.Valtteri BottasWilliams1:39.2431.628
9.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1:39.2741.659
10.Romain GrosjeanLotus1:39.4051.790
11.Felipe MassaWilliams1:39.4101.795
12.Nico HulkenbergForce India1:39.5131.898
13.Marcus EricssonSauber1:39.5591.944
14.Felipe NasrSauber1:39.5911.976
15.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1:39.6942.079
16.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1:39.7662.151
17.Sergio PerezForce India1:39.7812.166
18.Will StevensMarussia1:42.9285.313
19.Roberto MerhiMarussia1:44.9567.341
20.Fernando AlonsoMcLarenNo time

2. Freies Training (10.04.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.37.219
2.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.37.6620.443
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.38.3111.092
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.38.3391.120
5.Nico RosbergMercedes1.38.3991.180
6.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.38.7371.518
7.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.38.8501.631
8.Felipe NasrSauber1.39.0321.813
9.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.39.1421.923
10.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.39.2752.056
11.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.39.4442.225
12.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.39.7432.524
13.Marcus EricssonSauber1.39.7512.532
14.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.39.8942.675
15.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.39.9712.752
16.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.40.1512.932
17.Felipe MassaWilliams1.40.4233.204
18.Sergio PerezForce India1.40.8683.649
19.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.42.9735.754
20.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.44.5647.345

1. Freies Training (10.04.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.39.033
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.39.5740.541
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.40.1571.124
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.40.6611.628
5.Felipe NasrSauber1.41.0121.979
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.41.0291.996
7.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.41.0972.064
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.41.1122.079
9.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.41.3032.270
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.41.3042.271
11.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.41.3352.302
12.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.41.5752.542
13.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.41.8452.812
14.Marcus EricssonSauber1.41.9182.885
15.Jolyon PalmerLotus1.41.9672.934
16.Sergio PerezForce India1.42.1413.108
17.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.42.1613.128
18.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.42.1843.151
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.45.3796.346
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.46.4437.410