Donnerstag, 19. Oktober 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
17.-19.04.2015

Sakhir (BH)

Rennen (19.04.2015)


Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:35.05.809
2.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+ 3.380
3.Nico RosbergMercedes+ 6.033
4.Valtteri BottasWilliams+ 42.957
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari+ 43.989
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull+ 1.01.751
7.Romain GrosjeanLotus+ 1.24.763
8.Sergio PerezForce India+ 1 Rd.
9.Daniil KwjatRed Bull+ 1 Rd.
10.Felipe MassaWilliams+ 1 Rd.
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren+ 1 Rd.
12.Felipe NasrSauber+ 1 Rd.
13.Nico HülkenbergForce India+ 1 Rd.
14.Marcus EricssonSauber+ 1 Rd.
15.Pastor MaldonadoLotus+ 1 Rd.
16.Will StevensManor-Marussia-
17.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia-
18.Max VerstappenToro Rosso-
19.Carlos SainzToro Rosso-
20.Jenson ButtonMcLaren-

Qualifying (18.04.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.32.571
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.32.9820.411
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.33.1290.558
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.33.2270.656
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.33.3810.810
6.Felipe MassaWilliams1.33.7441.173
7.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.33.8321.261
8.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.34.4501.879
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.34.4621.891
10.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.34.4841.913
11.S. PerezForce India1.34.704-
12.F. NasrSauber1.34.7370.033
13.M. EricssonSauber1.35.0340.330
14.F. AlonsoMcLaren1.35.0390.335
15.M. VerstappenToro Rosso1.35.1030.399
16.P. MaldonadoLotus1.35.677-
17.D. KwjatRed Bull1.35.8000.123
18.W. StevensManor-Marussia1.38.7133.036
19.R. MerhiManor-Marussia1.39.7224.045
20.J. ButtonMcLaren--

3. Freies Training (18.04.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.34.599
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.34.6680.069
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.34.9680.369
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.35.1410.542
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.35.3930.794
6.Felipe MassaWilliams1.35.4710.872
7.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.36.3071.708
8.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.36.3351.736
9.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.36.4211.822
10.Felipe NasrSauber1.36.4291.830
11.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.36.4881.889
12.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.36.5481.949
13.Marcus EricssonSauber1.36.6122.013
14.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.36.6842.085
15.Sergio PerezForce India1.36.7272.128
16.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.36.8992.300
17.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.36.9792.380
18.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.37.1512.552
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.39.7455.146
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.40.5415.942

2. Freies Training (17.04.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.34.647
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.34.7620.115
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.35.1740.527
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.35.2770.630
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.35.2800.633
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.35.4490.802
7.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.35.4740.827
8.Felipe NasrSauber1.35.7931.146
9.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.35.8831.236
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.35.8841.237
11.Marcus EricssonSauber1.36.1481.501
12.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.36.1911.544
13.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.36.3341.687
14.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.36.4711.824
15.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.36.8052.158
16.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.36.9172.270
17.Sergio PerezForce India1.37.0622.415
18.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.39.1314.484
19.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.39.2094.562
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.40.5925.945

1. Freies Training (17.04.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.37.827
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.38.0290.202
3.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.38.3900.563
4.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.38.4470.620
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.38.4550.628
6.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.38.5040.677
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.38.5980.771
8.Felipe NasrSauber1.38.6280.801
9.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.38.6610.834
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.38.7900.963
11.Sergio PerezForce India1.38.7930.966
12.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.38.8421.015
13.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.39.1871.360
14.Jolyon PalmerLotus1.39.2831.456
15.Nico RosbergMercedes1.39.2931.466
16.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.39.5321.705
17.Marcus EricssonSauber1.39.5341.707
18.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.42.9735.146
19.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.44.2656.438
20.Jenson ButtonMcLaren--