Donnerstag, 24. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
19.-21.06.2015

Red Bull Ring (AT)

Rennen (21.06.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:30:16.930
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+8.800s
3.Felipe MassaWilliams+17.573s
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari+18.181s
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams+53.604s
6.Nico HulkenbergForce India+64.075s
7.Pastor MaldonadoLotus+1 lap
8.Max VerstappenToro Rosso+1 lap
9.Sergio PerezForce India+1 lap
10.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull+1 lap
11.Felipe NasrSauber+1 lap
12.Daniil KvyatRed Bull+1 lap
13.Marcus EricssonSauber+2 laps
14.Roberto MerhiMarussia+3 laps
---Romain GrosjeanLotusDNF
---Carlos SainzToro RossoDNF
---Jenson ButtonMcLarenDNF
---Will StevensMarussiaDNF
---Kimi RäikkönenFerrariDNF
---Fernando AlonsoMcLarenDNF

Qualifying (20.06.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamQ1Q2Q3
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:12.2181:09.0621:08.455
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1:10.9761:08.6341:08.655
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:11.1841:09.3921:08.810
4.Felipe MassaWilliams1:11.8301:09.7191:09.192
5.Nico HulkenbergForce India1:11.3191:09.6041:09.278
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams1:11.8941:09.5981:09.319
7.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1:11.3071:09.6311:09.612
8.Daniil KvyatRed Bull1:12.0921:10.1871:09.694
9.Felipe NasrSauber1:12.0011:09.6521:09.713
10.Romain GrosjeanLotus1:11.8211:09.920
11.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1:11.6611:10.374
12.Marcus EricssonSauber1:12.3881:10.426
13.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1:11.1581:10.465
14.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1:11.9731:10.482
15.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1:12.5081:10.736
16.Sergio PerezForce India1:12.522
17.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1:12.632
18.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1:12.867
19.Roberto MerhiMarussia1:14.071
20.Will StevensMarussia1:15.368

3. Freies Training (20.06.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:09.994
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:10.0110.017
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1:10.1770.183
4.Sergio PerezForce India1:10.2210.227
5.Nico RosbergMercedes1:10.3320.338
6.Felipe MassaWilliams1:10.4080.414
7.Valtteri BottasWilliams1:10.4170.423
8.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1:10.4360.442
9.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1:10.5760.582
10.Romain GrosjeanLotus1:10.8630.869
11.Nico HulkenbergForce India1:11.0091.015
12.Marcus EricssonSauber1:11.0581.064
13.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1:11.1391.145
14.Daniil KvyatRed Bull1:11.1391.145
15.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1:11.1681.174
16.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1:11.8191.825
17.Felipe NasrSauber1:11.9061.912
18.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1:12.6162.622
19.Will StevensMarussia1:13.3283.334
20.Roberto MerhiMarussia1:13.9603.966

2. Freies Training (19.06.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.09.600
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.09.6110.011
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.09.8600.260
4.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.09.9140.314
5.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.10.1370.537
6.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.10.1600.560
7.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.10.2670.667
8.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.10.3560.756
9.Felipe NasrSauber1.10.4950.895
10.Sergio PerezForce India1.10.5850.985
11.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.10.6311.031
12.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.10.6861.086
13.Marcus EricssonSauber1.10.7441.144
14.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.10.7461.146
15.Felipe MassaWilliams1.11.0111.411
16.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.11.5171.917
17.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.11.6762.076
18.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.11.9192.319
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.12.5222.922
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.13.0943.494

1. Freies Training (19.06.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.10.401
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.10.7090.308
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.11.0280.627
4.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.11.4521.051
5.Felipe NasrSauber1.11.6331.232
6.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.11.6421.241
7.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.11.7241.323
8.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.11.8251.424
9.Felipe MassaWilliams1.11.8901.489
10.Sergio PerezForce India1.11.9051.504
11.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.11.9481.547
12.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.12.0041.603
13.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.12.0311.630
14.Jolyon PalmerLotus1.12.0501.649
15.Marcus EricssonSauber1.12.1591.758
16.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.12.9202.519
17.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.13.2722.871
18.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.13.9373.536
19.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.15.4595.058
20.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.15.6845.283