Dienstag, 20. Oktober 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
04.-06.09.2015

Monza (IT)

Rennen (06.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamRückstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes
2Sebastian VettelFerrari25.042
3Felipe MassaWilliams47.635
4Valtteri BottasWilliams47.996
5Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+ 1.08.860
6Sergio PerezForce India+ 1.12.783
7Nico HülkenbergForce India1 Runde
8Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1 Runde
9Marcus EricssonSauber1 Runde
10Daniil KwjatRed Bull1 Runde
11Carlos SainzToro Rosso1 Runde
12Max VerstappenToro Rosso1 Runde
13Felipe NasrSauber1 Runde
14Jenson ButtonMcLaren1 Runde
15Will StevensManor-Marussia2 Runden
16Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia2 Runden
Nico RosbergMercedes
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren
Romain GrosjeanLotus
Pastor MaldonadoLotus

Qualifying (05.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.23.397---
2Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.23.631+ 0.234
3Sebastian VettelFerrari1.23.685+ 0.288
4Nico RosbergMercedes1.23.703+ 0.306
5Felipe MassaWilliams1.23.940+ 0.543
6Valtteri BottasWilliams1.24.127+ 0.730
7Sergio PerezForce India1.24.6261.229
8Romain GrosjeanLotus1.25.0541.657
9Nico HülkenbergForce India1.25.3171.920
10Marcus EricssonSauber1.26.2142.817
11P. MaldonadoLotus1.24.525---
12F. NasrSauber1.24.898+ 0.373
13C. SainzToro Rosso1.25.6181.093
14D. KwjatRed Bull1.25.7961.271
15D. RicciardoRed Bull------
16J. ButtonMcLaren1.26.058---
17F. AlonsoMcLaren1.26.154+ 0.096
18W. StevensManor-Marussia1.27.7311.673
19R. MerhiManor-Marussia1.27.9121.854
20M. VerstappenToro Rosso------

3. Freies Training (05.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.24.544
2Sebastian VettelFerrari1.24.808+ 0.264
3Nico RosbergMercedes1.24.843+ 0.299
4Valtteri BottasWilliams1.24.946+ 0.402
5Felipe MassaWilliams1.25.165+ 0.621
6Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.25.242+ 0.698
7Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.25.244+ 0.700
8Sergio PerezForce India1.25.515+ 0.971
9Marcus EricssonSauber1.25.6921.148
10Romain GrosjeanLotus1.25.7471.203
11Felipe NasrSauber1.25.9121.368
12Nico HülkenbergForce India1.26.1411.597
13Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.26.6322.088
14Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.26.7502.206
15Will StevensManor-Marussia1.28.1233.579
16Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.28.2153.671
17Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.28.5914.047
18Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.28.6284.084
19Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.29.1174.573
20Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.29.9005.356

2. Freies Training (04.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.24.279
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.24.3000.021
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.25.0380.759
4.Sergio PerezForce India1.25.2780.999
5.Nico HŸlkenbergForce India1.25.3251.046
6.Kimi RŠikkšnenFerrari1.25.3801.101
7.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.25.4971.218
8.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.25.5131.234
9.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.25.6471.368
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.25.8911.612
11.Felipe NasrSauber1.26.1141.835
12.Marcus EricssonSauber1.26.1331.854
13.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.26.2221.943
14.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.26.4542.175
15.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.26.6412.362
16.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.26.9662.687
17.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.28.2013.922
18.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.28.4394.160
19.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.28.4714.192
20.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.28.7234.444

1. Freies Training (04.09.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.24.670
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.25.1330.463
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.26.2581.588
4.Nico HŸlkenbergForce India1.26.6121.942
5.Sergio PerezForce India1.26.7302.060
6.Kimi RŠikkšnenFerrari1.26.7832.113
7.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.26.9222.252
8.Felipe MassaWilliams1.26.9362.266
9.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.27.0752.405
10.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.27.1182.448
11.Felipe NasrSauber1.27.2322.562
12.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.27.2752.605
13.Marcus EricssonSauber1.27.4542.784
14.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.27.5912.921
15.Jolyon PalmerLotus1.27.6692.999
16.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.27.9073.237
17.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.28.0233.353
18.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.28.4233.753
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.29.8535.183
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.29.9115.241