Montag, 26. Oktober 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
05.-07.06.2015

Montréal (CA)

Rennen (07.06.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:31:53.145
2.Nico RosbergMercedes+2.285s
3.Valtteri BottasWilliams+ 40.666s
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+ 45.625s
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari+ 49.903s
6.Felipe MassaWilliams+ 56.381s
7.Pastor MaldonadoLotus+ 66.664s
8.Nico HülkenbergForce India+1Runde
9.Daniil KvyatRed Bull+1Runde
10.Romain GrosjeanLotus+1Runde
11.Sergio PerezForce India+1Runde
12.Carlos SainzToro Rosso+1Runde
13.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull+1Runde
14.Marcus EricssonSauber+1Runde
15.Max VerstappenToro Rosso+1Runde
16.Felipe NasrSauber+2Runden
17.Will StevensMarussia+4Runden
18.Roberto MerhiMarussiaDNF
19.Jenson ButtonMcLarenDNF
20.Fernando AlonsoMcLarenDNF

Qualifying (06.06.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamQ1Q2Q3
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:15.8951:14.6611:14.393
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1:15.8931:14.6731:14.702
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1:16.2591:15.3481:15.014
4.Valtteri BottasWilliams1:16.5521:15.5061:15.102
5.Romain GrosjeanLotus1:15.8331:15.1871:15.194
6.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1:16.0981:15.6221:15.329
7.Nico HulkenbergForce India1:16.1861:15.7061:15.614
8.Daniil KvyatRed Bull1:16.4151:15.8911:16.079
9.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1:16.4101:16.0061:16.114
10.Sergio PerezForce India1:16.8271:15.9741:16.336
11.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1:16.6111:16.042
12.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1:16.3611:16.245
13.Marcus EricssonSauber1:16.7961:16.262
14.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1:17.0121:16.276
15.Felipe NasrSauber1:16.9681:16.620
16.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:17.344
17.Felipe MassaWilliams1:17.886
18.Roberto MerhiMarussia1:19.133
19.Will StevensMarussia1:19.157

3. Freies Training (06.06.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.15.660
2.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.16.2330.573
3.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.16.7721.112
4.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.16.9141.254
5.Sergio PerezForce India1.16.9931.333
6.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.17.0211.361
7.Felipe MassaWilliams1.17.1221.462
8.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.17.1971.537
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.17.3961.736
10.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.17.5731.913
11.Marcus EricssonSauber1.17.5781.918
12.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.17.8762.216
13.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.17.8922.232
14.Felipe NasrSauber1.18.4462.786
15.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.18.4732.813
16.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.18.4922.832
17.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.19.8224.162
18.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.19.8744.214
19.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.20.2314.571
20.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.21.4925.832

2. Freies Training (05.06.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.15.988
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.16.3040.316
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.16.3100.322
4.Nico RosbergMercedes1.16.4400.452
5.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.16.6000.612
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.16.8490.861
7.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.16.8640.876
8.Felipe MassaWilliams1.17.0411.053
9.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.17.0921.104
10.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.17.1111.123
11.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.17.1201.132
12.Marcus EricssonSauber1.17.2611.273
13.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.17.3181.330
14.Sergio PerezForce India1.17.3671.379
15.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.17.6271.639
16.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.17.6571.669
17.Felipe NasrSauber1.17.7511.763
18.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.18.1352.147
19.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.19.5313.543
20.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.19.7343.746

1. Freies Training (05.06.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.16.212
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.16.6270.415
3.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.17.7211.509
4.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.17.8711.659
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.17.9051.693
6.Felipe MassaWilliams1.17.9851.773
7.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.18.0211.809
8.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.18.0261.814
9.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.18.1281.916
10.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.18.2572.045
11.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.18.3252.113
12.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.18.4392.227
13.Sergio PerezForce India1.18.5032.291
14.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.18.7752.563
15.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.18.7862.574
16.Felipe NasrSauber1.18.9482.736
17.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.19.0652.853
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.19.1652.953
19.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.20.6164.404
20.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.20.6244.412